Wolfbauer Josef (61 results)

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.46
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.58
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.49
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 47.98
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 44.25
US$ 7.87 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
More images- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United KingdomForgotten Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.58
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item….

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.62
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.
Published by Wien Nieder-österr Handels- und Gewerbekammer 1880
- Softcover
Seller: Buchhandlung & Antiquariat M. Gruber, Gföhl, , AustriaBuchhandlung & Antiquariat M. Gruber
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.65
US$ 18.52 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°, obrosch., 4 mehrfach gef. Karten u. 2 Falttab., unbeschnitten, Deckel gestaubt, rissig u. v. Bibl. beschriftet, die beiden ersten Blätter m. Einriss, innen sauber, Bibliotheksex., 1880.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 28.14
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 420 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 48.49
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 43.89
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.83
US$ 72.55 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Bücher zählen bis heute zu den wichtigsten kulturellen Errungenschaften der Menschheit. Ihre Erfindung war mit der Einführung des Buchdrucks ähnlich bedeutsam wie des Internets: Erstmals wurde eine massenweise Weitergabe von Informationen möglich.…Bildung, Wissenschaft, Forschung, aber auch die Unterhaltung wurde auf neuartige, technisch wie inhaltlich revolutionäre Basis gestellt. Bücher verändern die Gesellschaft bei heute.Die technischen Möglichkeiten des Massen-Buchdrucks führten zu einem radikalen Zuwachs an Titeln im 18. Und 19 Jahrhundert. Dennoch waren die Rahmenbedingungen immer noch ganz andere als heute: Wer damals ein Buch schrieb, verfasste oftmals ein Lebenswerk. Dies spiegelt sich in der hohen Qualität alter Bücher wider.Leider altern Bücher. Papier ist nicht für die Ewigkeit gemacht. Daher haben wir es uns zur Aufgabe gemacht, das zu Buch gebrachte Wissen der Menschheit zu konservieren und alte Bücher in möglichst hoher Qualität zu niedrigen Preisen verfügbar zu machen.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.83
US$ 81.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Die Donau und ihre volkswirthschaftliche Bedeutung | Josef M Wolfbauer | Taschenbuch | Deutsch | Inktank-Publishing | EAN 9783750159181 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.
Published by Wien, Nieder-Österr. Handels- und Gewerbekammer 1880. 1880
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Löcker, Wien, , AustriaAntiquariat Löcker
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.53
US$ 83.92 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Monographie zur wirtschaftlichen und verkehrstechnischen Bedeutung der Donau im 19. Jhdt. 393 S., 4 mehrfach gefalt. Karten und 2 Falttabellen, HLn.d.Zt., ausgeschied. Bibl.-Expl. mit den entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen, papierbedingt gebräunt, die Karten mit Randeinrissen.
More images- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.65
US$ 81.03 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Die Donau und ihre volkswirtschaftliche Bedeutung | Referat erstattet an die niederösterr. Handels- und Gewerbekammer | Josef M Wolfbauer | Taschenbuch | 412 S. | Deutsch | 2017 | hansebooks | EAN 9783743405752 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Hansebooks GmbH, Trakehner Weg 52, 22844 Norderstedt,… gb[at]hansebooks[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 132.29
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 134.94
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 132.37
US$ 7.87 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Nieder-Österreichische Handels-und Gewerbekammer. 1880
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 94.19
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 393 Seiten, 4 mehrfach gefalt. Karten und 2 Falttabellen (Übersichtskarte, Strudel und Wirbeln bei Grein vor der Sprengung, Lauf von Pressburg bis Gönyö, Streckie Moldova bis Turn-Severin) Einband etwas berieben, Bibl.Ex., innen gering fingerfleckig, sonst guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm:… 850 8°, Halbleder- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

Language: German
Published by Wien, Nieder-Österreichische Handels-und Gewerbekammer. 1880
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 94.19
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Austria to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.Auflage.. 393 Seiten, 4 mehrfach gefalt. Karten und 2 Falttabellen (Übersichtskarte, Strudel und Wirbeln bei Grein vor der Sprengung, Lauf von Pressburg bis Gönyö, Streckie Moldova bis Turn-Severin) Einband etwas berieben, Bibl.Ex., oberes Kapital eingerissen, innen guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm:… 850 8°, Halbleder- Hardcover/Pappeinband.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 132.36
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 148.39
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Rarewaves USA, OSWEGO, IL, U.S.A.Rarewaves USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 152.20
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Hardback. Condition: New. Reprint 2020 ed.

- Hardcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 32.10
US$ 121.54 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 418 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 148.01
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 156.06
US$ 8.72 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 154.87
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 162.69
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 206 pages. German language. 6.14x0.63x9.21 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 172.96
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 131.09
US$ 72.19 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Frontmatter -- Inhaltsverzeichnis -- 1. Vorwort -- 2. Abkürzungen -- 3. Übersicht über die Termine -- 4. Einleitung -- 5. Text der 3. Steuernotverordnung -- 6. Erläuterungen zu Art. I : Aufwertung -- 7. Erläuterungen zu Art. II : Aufwertung -- 8. Erläuter…ungen zu Art. VI : Aufwertung -- 9. Erläuterungen zu Art. 111 : Obligatiouensteuer -- 10. 1. Durchführungsverordnung zu Art. I. -- 11. 2. Durchführungsverordnung zu Art. I. -- 12. 3. Durchführungsverordnung zu Art. I. -- 13. 4. Durchführungsverordnung zu Art. I. -- 14. 5. Durchführungsverordnung zu Art. I. -- 15. Bayer. B. über die Auswertungsstellen -- 16. Durchführungsbestimmungen zur Obligationensteuer -- 17. Verordnung über die Fälligkeit der Obligationensteuer für das besetzte Gebiet -- 18. Goldmarktabelle -- 19. Verordnung zur einstweiligen Regelung der Auflvertung V. 4. Dezember 1924 -- Alphabetisches Sachregister.