Woo Cameron (10 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (10)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, U.S.A.Half Price Books Inc.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.74

    US$ 3.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, U.S.A.HPB-Emerald

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 3.74

    US$ 3.75 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books (CA) 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books (CA) 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Dallas

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.98

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: As New. No Jacket. Pages are clean and are not marred by notes or folds of any kind. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 7.75

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. no dust jacket as issued No dust jacket. Very Good hardcover with light shelfwear - NICE! Standard-sized.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 8.05

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. some shelfwear/edgewear but still NICE! - may have remainder mark or previous owner's name Standard-sized.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities, Kennebuunkport, U.S.A.Tangled Web Mysteries and Oddities

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 9.99

    US$ 5.49 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New. . Providing superior service since 2001. Dropshippers heartily welcomed.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, United KingdomWeBuyBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 9.77

    US$ 8.08 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Like New. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. An apparently unread copy in perfect condition. Dust cover is intact with no nicks or tears. Spine has no signs of creasing. Pages are clean and not marred by notes or folds of any kind.

  • Language: English

    Published by Chronicle Books 2010

    0811872513 / 9780811872515

    • Hardcover

    Seller: WorldofBooks, Goring-By-Sea, United KingdomWorldofBooks

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.38

    US$ 7.49 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 4 available

    Hardback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.

  • More images

    Language: English

    Published by Three Rivers Press, New York, NY 2008

    0307338398 / 9780307338396

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: 100POCKETS, Berkeley, U.S.A.100POCKETS

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 18.75

    US$ 7.50 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Soft cover. Condition: NEW - COLLECTIBLE. Dust Jacket Condition: None as Issued. First Edition, First Printing. BRAND NEW COPY w/small loss to upper edge of pg 261. First Edition, First Printing. Anthology. Uplifting, reassuring and humorous stories, essays, tunes, tutorials, letters, and more for all who live in co-dependency w