Wunderlich Curt (12 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (12)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Berlin Hans Sack Verlag 1938

    • Softcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Karin Dykes

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.88

    US$ 13.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    weicher Einband. Condition: Gut. Kartoniert, 18,5x12,5 cm, 87 Seiten. Frakturschrift. Cover etwas lichtrandig, Papier altersgemäß nachgedunkelt. Leichte Gebrauchsspuren, guter Zustand. Aus der Sammlung Sack 120 gr.

  • Published by Berlin Ernst Staneck () 1941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Fluck, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Fluck

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 20.20

    US$ 38.06 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    1. Weinroter Original-Pappband mit schwarzer Titelprägung; 8°; 127 (1) Seiten. Kanten bestoßen; noch gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch 350 gr.

  • Published by Berlin Ernst Stanek o J

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Verlag Heyn, Klagenfurt, AustriaVerlag Heyn

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 47.52

    US$ 16.72 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    1. - 5. Tausend, 127 S., 8°, Leinen, Ecken und Kanten berieben. Nummer klebt auf Vorsatz, innen sehr sauber und gut erhalten. Amtlich belegt durch Postwertzeichen. 309 gr.

  • Published by Bln.,Staneck (1941). 1941

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Krikl, Wien, AustriaAntiquariat Krikl

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 21.38

    US$ 83.62 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    127 S. Mit mehr. Ktn. u. zahlr. Abb. v. Marken. Opbd., etwas bestoßen, Rücken mit Einr., Vortitel gestempelt, sonst gut erh.

  • Published by 6.- 11. Tsd. Bln., Staneck (1941). 1941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Löcker, Wien, AustriaAntiquariat Löcker

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 34.57

    US$ 83.62 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    127 S. OLn. m. OU.

  • Published by Berlin. Ernst Staneck. 1943

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Hennwack, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Hennwack

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 83.16

    US$ 54.21 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    1. bis 5. Tausend. Gr-8vo. 143 S. OPb. Buchrücken am Einband aufgeplatzt, sonst guter Zustand. Sprache: deutsch.

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin : Staneck 1941

    Seller: Antiquarische Fundgrube e.U., Wien, AustriaAntiquarische Fundgrube e.U.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 19.01

    US$ 63.44 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    gebundene Ausgabe. 6.-11. Tsd. 127 S. Schutzumschlag etw. berieben u. bestaubt u. rissig, Buchschnitt etw. bestaubt L043 *.* Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 410.

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin, Ernst Staneck Verlag 1941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, GermanyAntiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 32.68

    US$ 121.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Condition: Gut. 8°, 127 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, OPbd. mit farbig illustr. Originalumschlag dieser berieben sonst guter Zustand - 1941. c90892 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 89.10

    US$ 43.83 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Add to basket

    Ernst Staneck Verlag, Bln., 1943. 143 S. mit zahlr. Abbildungen und Tafeln, Pappband (etwas bestossen/leicht fleckig/Rücken fehlt)--- 280 Gramm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin, Ernst Staneck Verlag, 1943

    • First Edition

    Seller: Galerie für gegenständliche Kunst, Kirchheim unter Teck, GermanyGalerie für gegenständliche Kunst

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 76.03

    US$ 39.10 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Add to basket

    Vollständige Ausgabe im original Verlagseinband: Festeinband / Pappband 8vo im Format 14,5 x 21 cm mit Rücken- und bebildertem Deckeltitel (Einbandzeichnung: Bruno Hanich). 143 Seiten, mit vielen Fotoabbildungen auf Kunstdruckpapier - Aus dem Inhalt: Einführung - Befreiung aus Londons Krallen - Von 13 zu 48 Bannersternen - Das K

  • Language: German

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, IndiaS N Books World

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    Add to basket

    Leatherbound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 84. A perfect gift

  • More images

    Condition: New

    US$ 38.41

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Add to basket

    Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine len