Yongfeng (168 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.20
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
xii, 367 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 53.61
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.26
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. The Fractal Structure of the Universe. Book.

Language: English
Published by Singapore, Springer Singapore. 2018
Series: Energy and Environment Research in China, Book 6 of 7. Book 6 of 7 - Energy and Environment Research in China
- Hardcover
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.57
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
16 x 24 cm. IX, 153 S. IX, 153 p. 69 illus., 62 illus. in color. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. (Energy and Enviro…nment Research in China). Sprache: Englisch.

Published by Platform China, Beijing 2006
- Softcover
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United KingdomPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.24
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. Paperback. Very good condition. Fold-out book contained within a card folder with string closure. Two creases on first page. One or two minor bumps on last page. Contents are clear. AF. Used.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 66.00
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.69
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 67.23
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pages cm.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 51.55
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 63.60
US$ 8.69 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pages cm.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 54.67
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 75.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, GermanyBiblios
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 68.02
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pages cm.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 86.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 72.26
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 79.13
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 113.17
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 115.82
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Hardcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 112.94
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: English
Published by VDM Verlag Dr. Müller|VDM Verlag Dr. Müller e.K. 2008
- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 61.55
US$ 56.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New. The fractal dimension of the spatial distribution of galaxies can be characterized by variousstatistical and topological methods, such as the Two-point Correlation Function, Perimeter-Area, Box Counting, and the Gamma Function. Here we develop a new way to .

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 116.64
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 102.66
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 123.52
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 116.54
US$ 13.37 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 329 pages. 9.18x6.12x9.21 inches. In Stock.

Laser-Material Interactions at Micro/Nanoscales : Symposium Held April 25-29, 2011, San Francisco, California, U.s.a.
Lu, Yongfeng (EDT); Arnold, Craig B. (EDT); Grigoropoulos, Costas P. (EDT); Stuke, Michael (EDT); Yalisove, Steven M. (EDT)
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 126.35
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 129.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 129.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 51.44
US$ 80.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. The Evolution of the Universe | A comparison of fractal structure of WMAP | Yongfeng Wu | Taschenbuch | Englisch | VDM Verlag Dr. Müller | EAN 9783639180763 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 51.44
US$ 80.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. THE MORPHOLOGICAL ANALYSIS OF THE UNIVERSE | Yongfeng Wu | Taschenbuch | 120 S. | Englisch | 2011 | LAP LAMBERT Academic Publishing | EAN 9783845411088 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: preigu GmbH & Co. KG, Lengericher Landstr. 19, 49078 Osnabrück, mail[at]preigu[dot]de | Anbieter: preigu.

- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 127.19
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.