Language: German
Published by Syndikat A, 2021
Seller: Antiquariat BM, Flensburg, Germany
Heft. Condition: Neu. Text III - Marxismus & Anarchismus. Anarchismus.
Published by Galilée, 1977
Seller: Bloody Bulga, Rennes, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon.
Published by E.D.I., Etudes et Documentation Internationales, Paris, 1975
Paperback. 262p., text in French, softbound in 8x5 inch plain printed wraps; text paper a little toned, titlepage bears stamped initials of a former owner, an otherwise sound, clean unmarked copy.
Published by Penser/Stock 2
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. 1976. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Previous owners name to FFEP, remains a good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Galba Sagitario.
Published by Berlin, Karin Kramer Verlag, 1977
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT H. EPPLER, Karlsruhe, Germany
Condition: Gut. 3.-5. Tsd. Gr. 8°. (= Marxismus und Anarchismus. Band 2). 150 S. Orig.pappband, geringe Lagerspuren, gut. mit Abb.
Libro.
Published by Penser/Stock 2, 1976
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
Condition: Very Good. 1976. Paperback. Text in French. Very good copy with light shelf wear. Previous owners name to FFEP, remains a good copy. . . . .
Language: Spanish
Published by Anagrama Editorial S. A., Barcelona, 1977
ISBN 10: 8433907395 ISBN 13: 9788433907394
Seller: La Social. Galería y Libros, Barcelona, B, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Título original "Les anarchistes et l'autogestion, autogestion et socialisme. nº 18/19 " traducción de Joaquín Jordá. Colección "Cuadernos" núm 139. MUY BUEN ejemplar con nombre de anterior propietario. 111pp + catálogo de colección.
Language: French
Published by Paris, Les Éditions Ouvrières, 1971
360 S., 1 Bl. Einzige Ausgabe. - Vorsatz mit dezentem privaten Besitzvermerk. - Gutes, sauberes Exemplar. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 800 OLwd. mit goldgepr. Rtit. - (Dictionnaire biographique du mouvement ouvrier international 1).
Published by Milano, SugarCo, Milano, 1979
Seller: libreria minerva, Padova, PD, Italy
leg. bross. Condition: Buono (Good). in ottavo leg. bross. pp. 184 Buono (Good) Buon es., lievi segni del tempo. Book.
Seller: Librería La Palabrería, Almunecar, GR, Spain
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état général cependant couverture ternie intérieur propre tampon "service de presse" sur la page titre. in12. 1972. broché. Good.
Published by éditions anthropos paris, 1970
Seller: crealivres, La fontennelle, France
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état couverture un peu ternie intérieur propre une tache sur la tranche de tête. in12. 1970. Broché. Good.
Published by GALBA, 1977
ISBN 10: 8471362155 ISBN 13: 9788471362155
Seller: Tik Books ME, Madrid, M, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. M034186. GALBA - 273pp Rústica con solapa. Firma del anterior propietario. PA.
Published by SugarCo, Milano, 1979
Seller: Studio Bibliografico Viborada, Roma, RM, Italy
brossura. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). 184 pagine 21 cm, brossura, carta ingiallita Molto buono (Very Good) .
Published by Sugar Milano, 1979
Seller: Libreria Yelets, Roma, RM, Italy
Copertina e taglio bruniti, buon esemplare edizione: 1a pp. 184.
Published by Sugarco, 1979
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.
Published by Sugarco, 1979
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. italiano Condizioni dell'esterno: copertina leggermente logorata ai bordi e leggermente ingiallita ai contorni Condizioni dell'interno: Ingiallite e tratti di umidità.
brossura. Condition: Good. 0. Copertina: in brossura con alette, con segni d'usura ai margini. Pagine testo: ingiallite, brunite ai margini. Sguardi: con gore. Interno in ottime condizioni. Collana Uomo & società. Buono (Good) . Book.
Published by , Nuove edizioni operaie, 1977
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italy
brossura. Condition: Poor. Pagine testo: ingiallite, brunite ai margini. Sguardi: con gore. Copertina: in brossura, con fioriture, sporca. Interno in ottime condizioni. 240 Mediocre (Poor) . Book.
Published by Publié par le Sectretariat général de l'Office franco-allemand pour la Jeunesse. Deutsch-Französisches Jugendwerk. o.J. ca.1970, 1970
Seller: antiquariat volapük, Berlin, Germany
2 Hefte je ca. 100 S. mit zahlreichen Dokumenten und Testberichten im Anhang. 2 cahier à environ 100 pgs, plus qqs documents au annex. Zustand: Photos sur demande.
BOURDET, Yvon y GUILLERM, Alain LA AUTOGESTION Galba. Barcelona. 1977 273 p. (19 cm) Rustica. -5KG L (Ref.30698) ensayo empresa politica economia.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160191002: 1976. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 301 Pages - Quelques tableaux dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 150-Psychologie.
Language: French
Published by Anthropos Verlag ca. 1976., 1976
Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, Germany
Taschenbuch oder Softcover. Condition: Gut. Zustand: AKZEPTABLER Zustand. HC1-219-5/8-00241649 Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 262.
Published by Moizzi, Milano, 1976
Seller: BFS libreria, Ghezzano, PI, Italy
Copertina morbida. Condition: Ottimo. 225 p. ; 22 x 14 cm. Uomo e società, 2. L'autogestione delle forme di lotta, degli obiettivi, delle unità produttive e, tendenzialmente, della società intera, è l'ipotesi di lavoro dei saggi raccolti in questo libro, che prendono spunto dai dibattiti fra i vari gruppi (trotskisti, anarchici, Internazionale Situazionista, ecc.) e organizzazione di massa (partiti, sindacati, comitati di base) che si richiamano all'autogestione o che, in forme diverse, la rifiutano e la rinviano. Il carattere concreto delle analisi traspare anche dalla ricerca condotta su alcuni sviluppi dell'autogesione in Jugoslavia, sui motivi del fallimento dei consigli operai in Cecoslovacchia e sulle nuove forme di contestazione di sciopero. Brossura editoriale, coperta illustrata a colori in cartoncino flessibile plastificato con alette.
Published by Editions Anthropos, 1970
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. NA14591, 1175E1.
Published by Anthropos, Paris, 1970
Seller: Mouvements d'Idées - Julien Baudoin, Loupiac, France
Condition: Bon Etat. éd. Anthropos, 1970. 285 p. Nom d'ancien propriétaire en page de garde.
Published by Editions Anthropos, 1970
Seller: Untje.com, Roeselare, Belgium
Paperback. Condition: Poor. Marquages et notes. French.
Published by Critique, n° 339-340, août-septembre 1975. Un volume in-8°, broché., 1975
[17752].