Zeltner Andreas (13 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (13)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: German

    Published by Weynert & Co. Verlag, Leipzig 1940

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Sammlerantiquariat, Krukow, , GermanySammlerantiquariat

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 9.54

    US$ 37.03 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Befriedigend. Hardcover Buch befriedigender Zustand - Erscheinungsjahr: 1940 - Buch mit Abbildungen und 164 Seiten - die ersten zwei Seiten am unteren Rand beschädigt - Index: 500.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 34.47

    US$ 16.76 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: Brand New. 480 pages. German language. 6.10x1.46x8.58 inches. In Stock.

  • Published by Berlin Schützen-Verlag 1939

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Karin Dykes, Nürnberg, GermanyVersandantiquariat Karin Dykes

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 53.64

    US$ 13.89 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Leineneinband. Condition: Befriedigend. Leinen, 19x12 cm, 260 Seiten. Cover etwas berieben, vor allem an den Rückenkanten, kleine Stossbeschädigung an der unteren Kante, Papier altersgemäß nachgedunkelt, Auf der Deckelinnenseiten und Vorsatzseite handschriftl. Eintrag mit Bleistift. Guter altersgemäßer Zustand. Andreas Zeltner i

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin, Schützen-Verlag 1939

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Dr. Rainer Minx, Bücherstadt, Zeuthen, , GermanyAntiquariat Dr. Rainer Minx, Bücherstadt

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 35.76

    US$ 23.15 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°, OLwd., Farbkopfschnitt. 260 S., schiefgelesen, Einb. mit Flecken, Kanten bestoßen, Name auf Innendeckel und Vorsatz, im Schnitt fleckig Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1010.

  • Language: German

    Published by Bln.: Schützen 1939 1939

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, , GermanyAntiquariat Lengelsen

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 45.30

    US$ 22.92 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Oln. m. kl. Rückenillustr. 260 S. Farbkopfschnitt. (Hinteres Innengelenk angeplatzt. Vorsatz m. Exlibris u. hs. Widmung. Pseudonym auf Schmutztitel u. Titel hs. durch d. richtigen Autorennamen ersetzt. Bilder auf Anfrage).

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Leipzig, Verlag Wehnert & Co 1940

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Butterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG, Herzebrock-Clarholz, GermanyButterfly Books GmbH & Co. KG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 5.37

    US$ 69.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover, Leinen-Einband. Condition: Sehr gut. 164 Seiten, wenige Abbildungen Zustand: Einband geringfügig fleckig, Seiten geringfügig fleckig, Kopf-Braunschnitt, insgesamt SEHR GUTER Zustand! HC1-305-1/8-00785307 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 311.

  • Language: German

    Published by Leipzig, Verlag Wehnert & Co. 1940

    Seller: Antiquariat an der Nikolaikirche, Leipzig, , GermanyAntiquariat an der Nikolaikirche

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 4.77

    US$ 53.24 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Mit Zeichnungen von Hans Kossatz., 164 Seiten., Der Einband leicht angestaubt, Name auf Vorsatz, das Papier altersbedingt gilb, sonst gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 370 8°. gelbe OLeinwand (ohne Schutzumschlag)..

  • Published by Berlin, Schützen Verlag, [1939]. 1939

    • First Edition

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Hans-Jürgen Lange, Wietze, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Hans-Jürgen Lange

    1-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 47.68

    US$ 40.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    260 S., 8°, O-Leinen mit kl. Rückenillus. Bloch 2/3459. - Einige Kapitel: Es spukt in Philadelphia; Baldriantee oder Weltuntergang?; Wir stehen vor einer Katastrophe; Gelegenheitsgedichte mit der Scheintodpistole; Fliegendes U-Boot über Topolobampo; Wie es 1981 aussah; Der Mann, der die Ameisen multiplizierte. - Bestossen u. ber

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1724 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1661 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1738 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o

    • Hardcover
    • Print on Demand

    Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1738 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o

  • Condition: New

    US$ 29.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1741 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. NO changes have been made to the o