paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on a few pages*.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Language: English
Published by Springer International Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 3030553396 ISBN 13: 9783030553395
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. All orders ship by next business day! This is a new book. We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in nice condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Condition: very_good. This book is in Very Good condition. The cover and pages have minor shelf wear. Binding is tight and pages are intact.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Human Mental Workload: Models and Applications: Third International Symposium, H-WORKLOAD 2019, Rome, Italy, November 14â"15, 2019, Proceedings: 1107 . in Computer and Information Science, 1107) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.
Condition: New.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Cover and edges may have some wear.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Language: English
Published by Chapman and Hall/CRC, 2005
ISBN 10: 1584884754 ISBN 13: 9781584884750
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Chapman and Hall/CRC, 2005
ISBN 10: 1584884754 ISBN 13: 9781584884750
Seller: Textbooks_Source, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
First Edition
hardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Language: English
Published by Chapman and Hall/CRC, 2005
ISBN 10: 1584884754 ISBN 13: 9781584884750
Seller: clickgoodwillbooks, Indianapolis, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: acceptable. Used - Acceptable: All pages and the cover are intact, but shrink wrap, dust covers, or boxed set case may be missing. Pages may include limited notes, highlighting, or minor water damage but the text is readable. Item may be missing bundled media.
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
Paperback. Condition: Sehr gut. XII, 408 S. : Ill. Very good. Shrink wrapped. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 735.
Seller: Bookmonger.Ltd, HILLSIDE, NJ, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Crease on cover and a few pages*.
Seller: WeBuyBooks, Rossendale, LANCS, United Kingdom
US$ 35.30
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Very Good. Most items will be dispatched the same or the next working day. A copy that has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
Language: English
Published by Springer Nature Singapore, 2020
ISBN 10: 9813360321 ISBN 13: 9789813360327
Seller: Red's Corner LLC, Tucker, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: New. 1st ed. 2020. This is a new book. All orders ship by next business day! We are a small company and very thankful for your business!
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Language: English
Published by Chapman and Hall/CRC, 2005
ISBN 10: 1584884754 ISBN 13: 9781584884750
Seller: One Planet Books, Columbia, MO, U.S.A.
First Edition
hardcover. Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Ships in a BOX from Central Missouri! May not include working access code. Will not include dust jacket. Has used sticker(s) and some writing and/or highlighting. UPS shipping for most packages, (Priority Mail for AK/HI/APO/PO Boxes).
Condition: Very Good. paperback 100% of proceeds go to charity! May have signs of use, wear and minor cosmetic defects.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Ex-library paperback in good condition with the usual markings and attachments. Text block clean and unmarked. Tight binding.
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo.
Language: English
Published by Chapman and Hall/CRC, 2007
ISBN 10: 1584886234 ISBN 13: 9781584886235
Seller: Swan Trading Company, GEORGETOWN, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Hardcover ex-library with typical marks shows moderate cover wear. Text is unmarked. Ships FAST!
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Natural Language Processing and Information Systems: 19th International Conference on Applications of Natural Language to Information Systems, NLDB . (Lecture Notes in Computer Science, 8455) This book is in very good condition and will be shipped within 24 hours of ordering. The cover may have some limited signs of wear but the pages are clean, intact and the spine remains undamaged. This book has clearly been well maintained and looked after thus far. Money back guarantee if you are not satisfied. See all our books here, order more than 1 book and get discounted shipping. .
2001th ed. 15 x 23 cm. 388 pages. Paperback. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Englisch.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Ex-library paperback in very nice condition with the usual markings and attachments.
Language: English
Published by Chapman and Hall/CRC, 2020
ISBN 10: 036757280X ISBN 13: 9780367572808
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!