Fondo: Signed (59 results)
Language: Spanish
Published by Luis Vives, Zaragoza 1994
- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.96
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. Edición en español de María Alarcón, Ana Mª Maestre y Susana Vázquez. Col. Organizaciones humanitarias que ayudan al mundo. El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Medio Ambiente (illustrator). Sello del anterior propietario.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ministerio de Trabajo y Seguridad Social, Madrid 1977
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 7.15
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo. Dust Jacket Condition: Como Nuevo. Col. Biblioteca de textos legales, El servicio por contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Derecho (illustrator). Sello del anterior propietario.
Language: Spanish
Published by Laia, Editorial, Barcelona 1976
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, SpainLlibrenet
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Bien. El servicio contrareembolso tiene un coste adicional de 3 euros. Politica (illustrator). Sello del anterior propietario.

Language: Spanish
Published by Cervera 1978
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: MAUTALOS LIBRERÍA, Madrid, M, SpainMAUTALOS LIBRERÍA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 3.01
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo. 1ª Edición. Teoría, historia y crítica de la literatura. Ensayo. Ilustrado. Libro dedicado por una de las autoras al anterior propietario. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Libros Tobal, Ajalvir, M, SpainLibros Tobal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.83
US$ 31.83 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. Editorial Prometeo, 1982 Primera edicion. Dedicatoria y firma del autor a Luis Caruncho celebre Pintor y escultor español. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada con solapas 231 paginas. Perfecto estado de conservacion. 20 x 13 Cm. Firmado por el autor. Libro.
More imagesPublished by Mondadori, Italy 2005
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Atlanta Vintage Books, Atlanta, GA, U.S.A.Atlanta Vintage Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Signed by the author, Mickey Spillane on the title page. Creasing to covers, otherwise the book is in Near Fine condition. Pictures available upon request. Fermato d'all autore.
More imagesPublished by Rocamador,, Palencia 1973
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, SpainCarmichael Alonso Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: Bueno. 1ª ed. 14.5x21. 79pp. Rústica. Dedicatoria autógrafa. .

Published by Instituto Alicantino de Cultura Juan Gil-Albert, Alicante 2003
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librería DANTE, Alicante, A, SpainLibrería DANTE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. - (Colección Poesía).- Dedicatoria y firma autógrafa del autor. >>> DESCUENTO ESPECIAL en caso de pasar a recoger en la librería (LLAMAR ANTES, libro en almacén). Size: 105 p.; 21 cm. Firmada por el autor.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Alphaville Books, Inc., Hyattsville, MD, U.S.A.Alphaville Books, Inc.
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 30.00
US$ 5.00 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. INSCRIBED BY AUTHOR. A clean and sound copy. Careful packing and fast, efficient shipping including delivery confirmation. International Priority Air Mail shipping available for this item. TEXT IN ITALIAN. Signed by Author.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Grupo Letras, Madrid, M, SpainGrupo Letras
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 17.64
US$ 37.27 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy Bien. Dust Jacket Condition: Muy Bien. A12475 - Punto Rojo Libros - Ed. 2014 - 9788415935117 - Rústica - 23,50 cmts - 133 págs - Muy bueno. Dedicado por el Autor(es).

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librería Diálogo, Ciempozuelos, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Diálogo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.05
US$ 40.51 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Como Nuevo. 1904A01417. 163 g. 102 pp. Ministerio del Aire. Firmado por el autor. Firmado por el autor.

Published by Sand Crab Books, Toronto, Ontario, Canada 2017
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: M. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books, Toronto, ON, CanadaM. W. Cramer Rare and Out Of Print Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 25.00
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Trade Paperback. Condition: Fine. 1st Edition. Poetry from four poets. The book is inscribed, signed and dated by poet Patrick Connors on the half title page. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item. Inscribed by Author(s).
Language: Spanish
Published by Víctor Pozanco, Editor, Barcelona 1979
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Luis Llera - Libros, Madrid, M, SpainLuis Llera - Libros
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 48.04 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica con Solapa. Condition: Bien. Portada, 102 págs. Firmado por el autor.
Published by Editorial Occitania,, Barcelona 1974
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, SpainCarmichael Alonso Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: Bueno. 1ª ed. 13x20. 174pp. 1h. Rústica. Dedicatoria autógrafa a Manuel Arce, poeta y editor. .

Published by B. B. Consult, 78 pgs., Madrid 1997
- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Buenos Aires Libros, Buenos Aires, BA, ArgentinaBuenos Aires Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 28.00
US$ 22.00 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cartoné. Condition: Excelente estado. Una edición no venal ideada y producida por B. B. & J. Consult, para sus clientes y amigos que relata la polémica sobre un utópico proyecto de transporte sostenido por cuatro viejos amigos en el transcurso de un viaje inusual. Firma y dedicatoria del autor en la portada. Ilustrado en b/n. [L…ibro en Español / Book in Spanish] [DEDICATORIA AUTOGRAFA] === LITERATURA ESPAÑOLA ===. Firmado por autor.

Published by Bogavante 1986
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.31
US$ 38.00 shippingShips from Chile to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 19x 13 cms, 130 pág, 150 gr. Con dedicatoria autógrafa del autor. POESIA CHILENA (MS2) A 75473. Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

Published by Tall. Ram Gráfica, Santiago de Chile 2004
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.31
US$ 38.00 shippingShips from Chile to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 98 p. ; 16x11 cms. Cuentos y poesías chilenos (A-190). Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.
Published by Bogavante 1986
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.31
US$ 38.00 shippingShips from Chile to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 19x13 cms, 130 pág,150 gr Con dedicatoria autógrafa del autor. POESIA CHILENA. (MS2) A 75475. Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.
More imagesPublished by Barcelona, Editorial Occitania 1974
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: LLIBRES del SENDERI, Barcelona, B, SpainLLIBRES del SENDERI
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 21.46
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Muy bien. 1ª Edición. (Literatura castellana. Poesía. Primera edición). Barcelona, Editorial Occitania, 1974. Cubiertas originales en rústica ilustrada. 174 p. 1 h. 8º. Muy buen ejemplar. Dedicatoria y firma autógrafa del autor fechada 1975. 1ª edición. Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: LIBRERÍA SOLÓN, Madrid, M, SpainLIBRERÍA SOLÓN
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.42
US$ 46.30 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Tapa Blanda. Condition: Bien. Colección 'La Torre y la Flor'. A partir de 9 años. Dedicatoria personalizada autora.9788424132149. Everest. España. 1989. 18x11 centímetros. 110 páginas. Tapa blanda. Estado=Bien. Dedicatoria autógrafa del auto.

Published by Mexico Fondo De Cultura Económica 1994
- Hardcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Ocean Tango Books, Palm Springs, CA, U.S.A.Ocean Tango Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 49.95
US$ 5.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. 1st Edition. signed inscribed on title page by Víctor Díaz Arciniega . As pictured First Edition a very good condition hardcover faint cover crease no dust jacket as published gently read no marks clean pages 438 pages. Inscribed by Author(s).

Language: Spanish
Published by Ediciones Saeta, Buenos Aires 1941
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Federico Burki, Buenos Aires, CABA, ArgentinaFederico Burki
Contact seller1-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 30.00
US$ 45.00 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: Aceptable. First Edition. Portada y dibujos de Alez. 222 pp. Con dedicatoria firmada por el autor. Tapas con roturas, sellos de biblioteca. He escrito este libro sin pretensiones, con el deseo de contribuir al conocímiento del país. Uso la forma novelada para presentar lo más amenamente posible, costumbres, p…ersonas y lugares argentinos. Empleo el lenguaje y la modalidad de mi patria, con un sentido natural de la vida en todas sus manifestaciones. MAR DE FONDO es un libro argentino, escrito con amor a la tierra,; aspira a despertar el incentivo espiritual necesario para su elevación, colocando en el corazón de sus hijos, la emoción del paisaje y de la vida nacional. EL AUTOR. Alez (illustrator). Signed by Author.

Language: Spanish
Published by COLECCION ABEZETARIO, JARAIZ DE LA VERA 2008
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Librería Clío, Humanes de Mohernando, GU, SpainLibrería Clío
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 35.77
US$ 40.40 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 123 PAGINAS. Dedicado por el Autor(es).

Published by S/I, Santiago de Chile 1960
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.08
US$ 38.00 shippingShips from Chile to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 81 p. ; 19x13 cms. Economía chilena (A-142). Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

Published by TiempoNuevo, Santiago de Chile 1996
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Librería Monte Sarmiento, Santiago, SANTI, ChileLibrería Monte Sarmiento
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.08
US$ 38.00 shippingShips from Chile to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª Edición. 216 p. ; 21x14 cm., retrs. ( EE-Política-c). Dedicatoria autógrafa del autor.

Published by Edi. Press, ROMA 1991
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.54
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. Poeti Moderni ITALIANO Brossura editoriale, copertina figurata leggermente alonata da polvere, lieve compressione ai piatti, minime sbucciature alle estremità di testa del piatto posteriore e punte, presunta dedica e firma dell'Autore alla risguardia anteriore, macchioline nere alla guardia e preliminari,… present. Capaldi Nicandro, prefaz. Nicola Bultrini, carte in ottimo stato, minimo pulviscolo ai tagli. N. pag. 85.

Published by Arte della Stampa, Cannarsa 1993
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, VT, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.54
US$ 48.62 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. ITALIANO Brossura in buono stato, copertina illustrata a colori, presenta piccoli segni di usura, risvolti agli angoli, testo completamente fruibile. Pagine in ottimo stato. Immagini fuori e nel testo a colori e in bianco e nero. Dedica autografa al precedente possessore. Numero pagine 325.

Published by Vaparaiso -1968 1968
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Sylvain Paré, Montolieu, FranceSylvain Paré
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 41.73
US$ 17.59 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Revista de Biologia Marina, Vaparaiso -1968, in-8 broché, 110 pages dont 10 planches Bon état, envoi signé de l'auteur - Pour les envois hors de France, la tafication «livre & brochure» pour les frais de port a disparue.Les frais de port annoncés correspondent à une moyenne. Ils seront calculés au plus juste en fonction du poids… de votre article.
More imagesLanguage: Spanish
Published by José Luis Margareto 1988
- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Libros Angulo, Madrid, M, SpainLibros Angulo
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 23.84
US$ 57.88 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. José Luis Margareto, 1988. DEDICATORIA Y FIRMA AUTÓGRAFA DE AUTOR EN TAPA DELANTERA. Poesía. 58 pp. 21 x 15. Tapa blanda de editorial ilustrada. Sin subrayados ni anotaciones. Buen estado de conservación. Firmado por el Autor(es).
More imagesPublished by Barral Editores,, Barcelona 1977
- Softcover
- First Edition
- Signed
Seller: Carmichael Alonso Libros, Cantabria, S, SpainCarmichael Alonso Libros
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.77
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rústica. Condition: Bueno. 1ª ed. 15x22.5. 44pp. 2h. Rústica. Dedicatoria autógrafa al poeta José Luis Cano. Tirada numerada. De la biblioteca del poeta y editor Carlos Alvarez Ude, con su firma. Español.