Kakelugnar (9 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (9)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by ICA 1973

      • Softcover

      Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 13.63

      US$ 16.78 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hft. Condition: Very Good.

    • Published by Hög 2011

      • Hardcover

      Seller: antikvariat sacher, Malmö, SKÅNE, Swedenantikvariat sacher

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 16.35

      US$ 16.78 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      inb. Condition: As New.

    • Seller: Antikvariat Faust, Göteborg, , SwedenAntikvariat Faust

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 8.72

      US$ 25.47 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      ICA Bokförlag, Västerås 1973. 94 sidor. Häftad. Fläckar efter tejp, i övrigt gott skick.

    • Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 21.81

      US$ 23.15 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Dek. förlagsband. Fint skick. Västerås, ICA-förlaget, 1982. Stor 8:o. 176 s. Illustrerad, delvis i färg. Med ordförklaringar och register. Innehåll: "Den öppna härden", "Rökugnar och kupolskök", "Öppen spis med kåpa", "Järnugnar", "Kaminer", "Inköp och montering av kamin", "Kakelugnar", "Ordet kakelugn", "Lera och glasyr", "Tekn

    • Seller: Hatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA, Hägersten, , SwedenHatt Rare Books ILAB & CINOA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 21.81

      US$ 23.15 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Klammerhft., dek. omslag. Fint skick. Nyhamnsläge, Krapperups museum, 1991. 8:o. 56 s. Rikt illustrerad i färg. Krapperup är ett slott i Brunnby socken, Höganäs kommun. Den är en av Skånes äldsta och historiskt sett viktigaste sätesgårdar med anor från 1300-talet och ägs & drivs idag av Gyllenstiernska Krapperupsstiftelsen. (Nr

    • Language: Swedish

      Published by Nordiska museets förlag, Nordiska museets förlag 1999

      9171084533 / 9789171084538

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Cloud Runner Books, Minneapolis, MN, U.S.A.Cloud Runner Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 65.00

      US$ 6.00 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Svenska kakelugnar by Britt Tunander; Ingemar Tunander; Pontus Tunander. Nordiska museets förlag, 1999. 152pp. Language: Swedish. Note: Includes dustjacket. Note: Gently used with minor wear. Pages clean and unmarked. No bent or creased pages. Binding is in excellent condition.

    • Language: Swedish

      Published by Vasteras, ICA 2005

      9153426894 / 9789153426899

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, , GermanyAntiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 19.68

      US$ 121.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Sehr gut. 4°, 96 Seiten mit zahlreichen Abbildungen, farbig illustr. OPbd. - sehr guter Zustand - 2005. MA5187 ISBN: 9153426894 sv Gewicht in Gramm: 580.

    • Language: Swedish

      Published by Kommittén för stockholmsforskning, Stockholm, 1991

      9170310122 / 9789170310126

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Verlag + Antiquariat Nikolai Löwenkamp, Wenzenbach, , GermanyVerlag + Antiquariat Nikolai Löwenkamp

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 113.26

      US$ 47.34 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. 647 Seiten / pp., mit zahlreichen Abbildungen / richly illustrated; Umschlag und Einband mit leichten Gebrauchspuren, insgesamt sehr schönes Exemplar / Jacket and cover with slight traces of use, altogether in a very nice condition. sv Gewicht in Gramm: 1420 Gr.-8°, 24,5 x 16,5 cm, Hardcover mit Schutzumschlag /

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 81.77

      US$ 25.47 shipping 
      Ships from Sweden to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Stockholm 1991. 647 sidor. Förlagsband med skyddsomslag. Illustrerad. Gott skick. (Stockholmsmonografier utgivna av Stockholms stad 88).