Machine Learning Paradigms Applications (115 results)

Language: English
Published by Cham, Springer International Publishing. 2015
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 64 of 188. Book 64 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.63
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
235 mm x 155 mm, 0 g. XV, 125 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Intelligent Systems Reference Library ; 92. Sprach…e: Englisch.

Language: English
Published by Cham, Springer. 2019
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Hardcover
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.38
US$ 34.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
XX, 548 p. Hardcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, 1. Sprache: Englisch.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.91
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 64 of 188. Book 64 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 122.82
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Machine Learning Paradigms : Applications of Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Sakkopoulos, Evangelos (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Springer 2019
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 135.49
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 138.16
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 64 of 188. Book 64 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 131.41
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2019
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 133.43
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2018
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 133.43
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 133.43
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 133.43
US$ 16.02 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 64 of 188. Book 64 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 144.59
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 125.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 64 of 188. Book 64 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 131.40
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Machine Learning Paradigms : Applications of Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Sakkopoulos, Evangelos (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Springer 2019
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 146.38
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 146.80
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 133.42
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Machine Learning Paradigms : Applications of Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Sakkopoulos, Evangelos (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Springer 2019
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 133.42
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2018
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 146.87
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. Softcover reprint of the original 1st ed. 2017 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 145.60
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2015
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 64 of 188. Book 64 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 158.77
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 125.

Machine Learning Paradigms : Applications of Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
Tsihrintzis, George A. (EDT); Virvou, Maria (EDT); Sakkopoulos, Evangelos (EDT); Jain, Lakhmi C. (EDT)
Language: English
Published by Springer 2019
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 148.66
US$ 20.06 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 163.68
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Softcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 165.45
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New. pp. 548 1st ed. 2019 edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2019
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 165.62
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 4 available
Condition: New.

Machine Learning Paradigms: Artificial Immune Systems and their Applications in Software Personalization
Sotiropoulos, Dionysios (Author)/ Tsihrintzis, George A. (Author)
Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 180.52
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 344 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.94 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 179.02
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 205 pages. 9.25x6.10x0.67 inches. In Stock.
More imagesLanguage: English
Published by Springer 2020
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 113.04
US$ 80.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Machine Learning Paradigms | Applications of Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems | George A. Tsihrintzis (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems | xx | Englisch | 2020 | Springer | EAN 9783030156305 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tie…rgartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2018
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 89 of 188. Book 89 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 113.04
US$ 80.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Machine Learning Paradigms | Artificial Immune Systems and their Applications in Software Personalization | Dionisios N. Sotiropoulos (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | Intelligent Systems Reference Library | xvi | Englisch | 2018 | Springer | EAN 9783319836751 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verl…ag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Language: English
Published by Springer 2016
Series: Intelligent Systems Reference Library, Book 64 of 188. Book 64 of 188 - Intelligent Systems Reference Library
- Softcover
Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 113.04
US$ 80.74 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Machine Learning Paradigms | Applications in Recommender Systems | Aristomenis S. Lampropoulos (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | xv | Englisch | 2016 | Springer | EAN 9783319384962 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[d…ot]com | Anbieter: preigu.

Language: English
Published by Springer Nature 2020
Series: Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems, Book 1 of 29. Book 1 of 29 - Learning and Analytics in Intelligent Systems
- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 182.27
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 570 pages. 9.25x6.10x1.26 inches. In Stock.