Marxismusstudien (51 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, , GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
geringe äußere Gebrauchsspuren. Siebte Folge - Das Humanum als Kriterium der Gesellschaftsgestaltung. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Published by Tübingen 1962;, J.C.B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck), 1962
- Softcover
Seller: buc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann, Göttingen, , Germanybuc online, Erika Trautmann-Aschmann
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.95
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
260 S.; karton.; 15x23cm. Mit deutl. Alters- u. Gebr.spuren; innen großenteils ordentlicher Zustand.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 31.23
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; x, 220 pages ; 23 cm. Notes; Folge 1 issued with series title: Schriften der Studiengemeinschaft der Evangeli…schen Akademien, 3 - Folge 2-5 issued with series title: Schriften der Evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft, 5-8. Subject; Socialism. 3 Kg.
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, MN, U.S.A.Blue Leaf Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 12.00
US$ 4.67 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Fair. Paperback Fair J C B Mohr (Paul Siebeck) Tubingen 1960 softcover IN GERMAN Some staining of cover and parts of some pages Wrinkling of pages Binding sound Reading copy only.

Language: German
Published by J. C. B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck) Verlag; 1968
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.88
US$ 11.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 226 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 360.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.59
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; x, 220 pages ; 23 cm. Notes; Folge 1 issued with series title: Schriften der Studiengemeinschaft der Evangeli…schen Akademien, 3 - Folge 2-5 issued with series title: Schriften der Evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft, 5-8. Subject; Socialism. 1 Kg.

Published by Tübingen : J.C.B. Mohr(Paul Siebeck) 1969
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; viii, 239 pages ; 23 cm. Notes; Folge 1 issued with series title: Schriften der Studiengemeinschaft der Evang…elischen Akademien, 3 - Folge 2-5 issued with series title: Schriften der Evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft, 5-8. Subject; Socialism. 3 Kg.

Published by Tübingen : Mohr 1954
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.MW Books
Contact seller5-star sellerFirst Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; xi, 243 pages ; 23 cm. Subject; Socialism. 3 Kg.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Tübingen : Mohr (Siebeck) 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.11
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: Gut. VI, 221 S. Kanten etwas berieben / bestossen, Eckknicke, Besitzeintrag, papierbedingte Seitenbräunung /// Standort Wimregal HOM-04539 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 349.
Published by Mohr Tübingen 1954 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas & Reinhard, Recklinghausen, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas & Reinhard
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert, Format groß 8°, Einbandränder gebräunt/bestossen, eine Fehlstelle am Vorderdeckel, 243 Seiten, Braunfleckchen auf Vorderdeckel und Vorderschnitt. Shipping to abroad insured with tracking number.

Published by Tübingen : Mohr 1954
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.59
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; xi, 243 pages ; 23 cm. Subject; Socialism. 1 Kg.

Published by Tübingen : J.C.B. Mohr(Paul Siebeck) 1969
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, , IrelandMW Books Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.59
US$ 16.14 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
First Edition. Near fine paperback copy; edges very slightly dust-dulled and nicked. Remains particularly and surprisingly well-preserved overall; tight, bright, clean and especially sharp-cornered. Physical description; viii, 239 pages ; 23 cm. Notes; Folge 1 issued with series title: Schriften der Studiengemeinschaft der Evang…elischen Akademien, 3 - Folge 2-5 issued with series title: Schriften der Evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft, 5-8. Subject; Socialism. 1 Kg.
Language: German
Published by Tübingen: J. C. B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck) 1954 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, , GermanyAntiquariat Lengelsen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.45
US$ 22.91 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°. Okart. XII, 243 S. (Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar mit den übl. Kennzeichnungen, bestoßen, Einband etwas lichtr., ca. 25 S. mit Bleistiftanstr., teilw. mit Buntstift). (=Schriften d. Studiengemeinschaft d. Evangelischen Akademien 3).

Published by J. C. B. Mohr 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Librería Miguel Miranda, Lope de Vega n.º XIX, Madrid, M, SpainLibrería Miguel Miranda
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.76
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good / Bien. Tübingen: J. C. B. Mohr, 1969.- VIII,239 p.; 4º (23,2 x 15,5 cm). Buch auf deutsch HISTORIA Y POLÍTICA DE LOS SIGLOS XVI-XXI E HISTORIAS GENERALES EXTRANJERAS.

- Softcover
Seller: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, GermanyClivia Mueller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.00
US$ 27.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Mit Beiträgen von Ludwig Landgrebe, Iring Fetcsher, Erich Thier und Thilo Ramm. 221 S. gr.8. Mohr. Tübingen. 1960. Mit Gebrauchsspuren/Used condition. Kartoniert/Paperback. Einband etwas fleckig. Bibliotheksexemplar/Library copy. Sprache: deutsch/german.

- Softcover
Seller: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, GermanyClivia Mueller
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.00
US$ 27.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Weltreligionen und Marxismus vor der wissenschaftlich-technischen Welt. Mit Beiträgen von Heinz Eduard Tödt, Heinz Bechert, Ignacio Sotelo, Hans Bräker, Branko Bosnjak, Milan Pruchta und Albrecht Wellmer. 239 S. gr.8. Mohr. Tübingen. 1960. Mit Gebrauchsspuren/Used condition. Kartoniert/Paperback. Einband etwas fleckig. Bibliothe…ksexemplar/Library copy. Sprache: deutsch/german.
Language: German
Published by Tübingen: J. C. B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck) 1960 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lengelsen, Werdohl, , GermanyAntiquariat Lengelsen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 22.91 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°. Okart. VII, 221 S. (Gut). (= Schriften der evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft 6).
- Softcover
Seller: Blue Leaf Books, Winona, MN, U.S.A.Blue Leaf Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 30.00
US$ 4.67 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unknown Binding. Condition: Good. Unknown Binding Good JCB Mohr (Paul Siebeck) Tubingen 1957 softcover By J Fetscher and others Zweite Folge IN GERMAN Cover and contents clean, binding tight.
Marxismusstudien / beiträge von H. Bollnow . [et al.] ; mit einem Vorwort von Erwin Metzke.-- Mohr; 1954.-- (Schriften der Studiengemeinschaft der Evangelischen Akademien ; 3).
Bollnow, H., et al. (beiträge) / Mit einem Vorwort von Erwin Metzke
Published by J.C.B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck), Tübingen 1954
- Softcover
Seller: Yushodo Co., Ltd., Fuefuki-shi, Yamanashi Pref., , JapanYushodo Co., Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 25.00
US$ 35.00 shippingShips from Japan to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Good. xi, 243 p. Ex-Library.

Published by Tübingen : Mohr (Siebeck) 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 221 S. Guter Zustand. Leseseiten sind sauber und ohne Markierungen. Ausgeschiedenes Bibliotheksexemplar mit entsprechender Kennzeichnung. Buch weist leichte Lager- bzw. Gebrauchsspuren auf. Buchrücken etwas lichtrandig. Buchrückenkante leicht bestoßen. Buchrücken mit Leserillen. Einband vorne leichter Riss. Buchschnit…t leicht vergilbt. Buchschnitt leicht fleckig. Ansonsten ordentliches Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000.

Language: German
Published by Tübingen, Mohr 1954
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, GermanyANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 6.43
US$ 48.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. 243 S. Einband lichtrandig und leicht fleckig, Name auf Vorsatz, Schnitt etwas fleckig berieben, einige saubere Unterstreichungen auf den ersten 24. S., sonst guter Zustand LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 T…age/Days (!!!) +++ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 Schriften der Studiengemeinschaft der evangelischen Akademien. 3.

Language: German
Published by Tübingen, Mohr 1957
- Softcover
Seller: ANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon, Eckernförde, GermanyANTIQUARIAT FÖRDEBUCH Inh.Michael Simon
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.23
US$ 48.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. 265 S. Einband mit zusätzlicher Transparentfolie beklebt, lichtrandig und leicht knickspurig, Name auf Vorsatz, Schnitt nachgedunkelt, saubere Unterstreichungen auf einzelnen Seiten, sonst guter Zustand LIEFERZEITEN / DELIVERY TIMES: DEUTSCHLAND 5 - 14 Tage EUROPA/EUROPE: 7 - 30 Tage/Days USA…/WELTWEIT/WORLDWIDE: 14 - 60 Tage/Days (!!!) +++ Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 450 Schriften der Studiengemeinschaft der evangelischen Akademien. 5.
Published by Tübingen. J.C.B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck) 1962. 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hennwack, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Hennwack
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 12.52
US$ 54.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr-8vo. 258 S. OBr. Einband befleckt und altersbedingt vergilbt, Buchrücken berieben, sonst gut erhaltenes Exemplar. = Schriften der evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft 7. Sprache: deutsch.

Published by J. C. B. Mohr, Tübingen 1960
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: AixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek, Aachen, , GermanyAixLibris Antiquariat Klaus Schymiczek
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 27.41
US$ 42.82 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Erstausgabe. 8°, Erste Auflage, VI, 221 S., 1 Bl. OBroschur. Broschur etwas angerändert und gebräunt; hinterer Umschlag mit Knickfalte in der oberen Ecke; die letzten Blätter etwas eselsohrig. Beiträge von Iring Fetscher, Ludwig Landgrebe,Erich Thier und Thilo Ramm. Mit handschriftlicher Widmung Fetschers an den Philosophen Walt…er Schulz und seine Frau, dat. 1960, auf dem Titel.
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Der Papiersammler, Wetter, , GermanyAntiquariat Der Papiersammler
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.29
US$ 45.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
J. C. B. Mohr, Tübingen, 1957, , 265 S., TB, ., ., Zweite Folge, Einband: leicht fleckig, gebräunt, Vorsatzblaetter: leicht gebräunt, Titelblatt: leicht gebräunt, Buchrücken: etwas fleckig.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, , GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.49
US$ 121.51 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Language: German
Published by J. C. Mohr ( Paul Siebeck ), Tübingen 1960
- Softcover
Seller: Dipl.-Inform. Gerd Suelmann, Meppen, NDS, GermanyDipl.-Inform. Gerd Suelmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.45
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Zufriedenstellend. Landgrebe / Fetscher / Thier / Ramm- Marxismusstudien, Dritte Folge softcover, 1960, J. C. Mohr ( Paul Siebeck ), zufriedenstellender Zustand, bestoßen und etwas gebräunt Schriften zur Evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft- Marxismusstudien Gewicht : 360 g.

Published by Tübingen. J. C. B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck) 1968. 1968
Seller: Antiquariat Hennwack, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Hennwack
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.01
US$ 54.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr-8vo. VI, (1), 226 S. OKt. Einband etwas lichtrandig und fleckig, Marginalie auf Vorsatz, Name auf Vortitel, sonst gutes Exemplar. = Schriften der Evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft 8. Sprache: deutsch.

Language: German
Published by J. C. B. Mohr, Tübingen 1968
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, GermanyAntiquariat Bookfarm
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.31
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/Softcover. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

Published by Tübingen. J. C. B. Mohr (Paul Siebeck) 1960. 1960
Seller: Antiquariat Hennwack, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Hennwack
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.68
US$ 54.39 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr-8vo. VI, (1), 221 S. OKt. Einband lichtrandig, Einriss am oberen Kapital, Marginalien auf Vorsatz und Vortitel, sonst gutes Exemplar. = Schriften der Evangelischen Studiengemeinschaft 6. Sprache: deutsch.