paperback. Condition: Good.
Condition: very_good. Book is in very good condition and may include minimal underlining highlighting. The book can also include "From the library of" labels. May not contain miscellaneous items toys, dvds, etc. . We offer 100% money back guarantee and 24 7 customer service.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0596000642 ISBN 13: 9780596000646
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. 2nd. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0596000642 ISBN 13: 9780596000646
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. 2nd. Pages intact with possible writing/highlighting. Binding strong with minor wear. Dust jackets/supplements may not be included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0596000642 ISBN 13: 9780596000646
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by O'Reilly Media (edition 2nd), 2002
ISBN 10: 0596000642 ISBN 13: 9780596000646
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Fair. 2nd. The item might be beaten up but readable. May contain markings or highlighting, as well as stains, bent corners, or any other major defect, but the text is not obscured in any way.
Condition: Very Good. Very Good condition. 2nd edition. A copy that may have a few cosmetic defects. May also contain light spine creasing or a few markings such as an owner's name, short gifter's inscription or light stamp.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Former library book; Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by O'REILLY & ASSOCIATES, 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
Seller: Better World Books, Mishawaka, IN, U.S.A.
First Edition
Condition: Good. 1st Edition. Former library copy. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Includes library markings. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Language: English
Published by O'REILLY & ASSOCIATES, 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by O'REILLY & ASSOCIATES, 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
Seller: ThriftBooks-Dallas, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Language: English
Published by O'Reilly Media, Incorporated, 2002
ISBN 10: 0596000642 ISBN 13: 9780596000646
Seller: Better World Books Ltd, Dunfermline, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. 2nd. Pages intact with minimal writing/highlighting. The binding may be loose and creased. Dust jackets/supplements are not included. Stock photo provided. Product includes identifying sticker. Better World Books: Buy Books. Do Good.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. The book has been read, but is in excellent condition. Pages are intact and not marred by notes or highlighting. The spine remains undamaged.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Seller: HPB-Red, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used textbooks may not include companion materials such as access codes, etc. May have some wear or limited writing/highlighting. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by O'REILLY & ASSOCIATES, 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: English
Published by O'REILLY & ASSOCIATES, 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by O'Reilly Media 2/1/2002, 2002
ISBN 10: 0596000642 ISBN 13: 9780596000646
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Programming with Qt. Book.
Language: English
Published by O'reilly Media Auflage: 2. A. (4. Februar 2002), 2002
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, Germany
Softcover. Condition: gut. Auflage: 2. A. (4. Februar 2002). Programming with Qt Matthias K. Dalheimer O'reilly Media APIs C++ GUI cross-platform library development syntax widgets XML processing application OpenGL Visual C++ 6 Designer tool Linux Format In englischer Sprache. 512 pages. 22,6 x 17,8 x 2,4 cm.
US$ 41.33
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by O'Reilly (Verlag)., Cambridge, Köln et. al., 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
OBroschur. XIX, 361S. Guter Zustand. Size: 8°.
Language: French
Published by O'Reilly Associates 01.03.1999., 1999
ISBN 10: 1565925882 ISBN 13: 9781565925885
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
Condition: Gut. 361 Seiten nice book ex Library Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 969 23,1 x 17,8 x 1,8 cm, Taschenbuch.
US$ 52.26
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: New.