Rapaces by Lloyd (5 results)

Author
Title

Refine your search

  • Books (5)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by Poche Couleurs Larousse 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.16

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Petite(s) trace(s) de pliure sur la couverture. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Signs of wear on the cover. Slightly creased cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of

    • Published by LIBRAIRIE LAROUSSE 1970

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.34

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 1970. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1970. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • More images

      Published by Librairie Larousse

      • Hardcover

      Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 26.76

      US$ 19.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.

    • Published by Larousse 1970

      • Softcover

      Seller: Culture Bis, Saint-Georges-sur-Cher, FranceCulture Bis

      2-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.71

      US$ 38.06 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Poche. Bon exemplaire, propre. Quelques marques de manipulation légères. Poche couleurs. 159pages.

    • Published by LIBRAIRIE LAROUSSE 1970

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 65.94

      US$ 48.44 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320046226: 1970. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 159 pages - Nombreuses planches en couleurs in texte dont le 1er plat. Avec Jaquette. . . Classification Dewey : 598-Ornithologie.