Wehrpass (17 results)

Title

Refine your search

  • Books (17)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • More images

      Language: German

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Entelechy Books, London, United KingdomEntelechy Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 16.58

      US$ 28.41 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Good. Wehrpass=Notiz - 1940 [Military Pass Notice - 1940 Pink paper, size 15 x 21 cms, completed in ink/stamp. Very good condition. A29.1091.

    • Language: English

      Published by Stewart, Brigantine 1994

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Kisselburg Military Books, Potomac, MD, U.S.A.Kisselburg Military Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 148.50

      US$ 7.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Fine. First. very nice copy.

    • More images

      Published by Wehrpaß-Auszug , Sagard a. Rügen , 1939 , Stralsund , Hugo Ruchert !!!AZ-WR/1C 1939

      Seller: pit2fast, Kargow, Germanypit2fast

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 35.77

      US$ 13.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

    • Published by author, New Jersey 1994

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: WORLD WAR BOOKS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, United KingdomWORLD WAR BOOKS

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 103.62

      US$ 17.24 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Card Covers. Condition: Very Good+. No Jacket. 1st Edition. Card covers. Essential reference in researching German Wehrpasses. This is a complete rewrite of his earlier "Collectors Guide to WWII German Wehrpasses and Soldbuchs". 1st Edition 1994 and only 1000 copies printed. 181pp., section on training, medical codes, medical de

    • Published by Emilie Caldwell Stewart 1994

      • Softcover

      Seller: D&D Galleries - ABAA, Somerville, NJ, U.S.A.D&D Galleries - ABAA

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 200.00

      US$ 4.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Fine. Paperback, inscribed by the author, LIKE NEW.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 47.69

      US$ 20.84 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      52 SS. OHeft mit Leinenrücken. Nur leichte Altersspuren. Da der Inhaber Jahrgang 1901 war, war die Person zwar grundsätzlich "kriegsverwendungsfähig", wurde aber gleichzeitig in die Ersatzreserve I eingruppiert. Offensichtlich keine aktive Dienstzeit! Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse k

    • Language: German

      Published by Hamburg, Eigenverlag 1984

      • Softcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt., Ilsede, , GermanyAntiquariat Ehbrecht - Preis inkl. MwSt.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.74

      US$ 121.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 8°, 63 Seiten mit einigen Abb., illustr. Original-Broschüre - guter Zustand - 1984. co5560 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 110.

    • Language: German

      Published by Karlsruhe, 18. März 1968. 1968

      Seller: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, AustriaCOTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 27.54

      US$ 35.88 shipping 
      Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Kl.-8° Orig.-Leinenbroschur. 40 S., mit gestanztem Photo des Inhabers, Einband etwas berieben, Alphabetsvermerk auf Vorderdeckel, einige Seiten gestempelt und mit hs. Vermerken versehen, BEILAGE: 1 Blatt Tauglichkeits-Bescheid vom Kreisgerichtsamt Karlsruhe. ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal in

    • More images

      Language: German

      • Softcover

      Seller: Entelechy Books, London, United KingdomEntelechy Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 70.46

      US$ 28.41 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Good. Wehrpass "Prietz Reinhold" Nr. 92/382/5 A29.1076.

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 107.30

      US$ 43.99 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Nationaler Werbedruck Mellen & Co., Berlin, (um 1937). 52 Seiten mit eintragungen, kartoniert (außen fleckig/Klammerung angerostet)--- - Lützow absolvierte eine Militärausbildung und nahm am Polenfeldzug aktiv teil. nach einer Verwundung wurde er 1940 ausgemustert. Der Ausweis wurde durch die Alliierten 1945 geprüft und das Foto

    • More images

      Condition: Used

      US$ 89.42

      US$ 69.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Der originale Wehrpaß mit 52 Seiten, Original-Karton,8° ( 15 x 11 cm ). Der Einband ist berieben, etwas fleckig und angestaubt mit Randläsionen. Innen mit wenigen handschriftlichen Einträgen sowie einigen alten Stempeln und dem Paßfoto Brydes. ( Gewicht 45 Gramm ) ( Lagerort GW, Bryde ) ( Dieses Buch wird von uns nur zur staatsb

    • More images

      Condition: Used

      US$ 178.84

      US$ 69.45 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Der Wehrpaß mit Lichtbild und 54 Seiten, grauer Original-Pappband, 8° ( 14,5 x 10,5 cm ). Der originale Wehrpaß ist etwas fleckig und berieben, mit handschriftlichem Vermerk *Timm*, das HK auf dem Vorderdeckel ist mit Tinte durchgestrichen. Innen mit einigen handschriftlichen Eintragungen, letzte Seiten lose. Hinten beiliegend *

    • Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 13.11

      US$ 121.54 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Gut. 4°, 50 Seiten mit sehr zahlr. s/w. und farbigen Abb., farbig illustr. Originalheft - privt. Namensstempel, sonst guter Zustand -1998. a88996 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.

    • Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 16.69

      US$ 54.40 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. histoire & collections magazine agrafé N° 139 occasion bon état non neuf.

    • More images

      Published by Kriegsmarine - Paul Hahn , Kommandant von Rostock / Warnemünde , Marine , Dokumente bis April 1945 , Ausweis , Mecklenburg , Wehrpass !!AZ-WR/2f 1945

      Seller: pit2fast, Kargow, Germanypit2fast

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 101.34

      US$ 13.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

    • More images

      Published by Nachlass einer Person , Ausweise, Dokumente und Orden. Walter Kusch , 4. Panzer Rgt., Glogau , Woldegk , Lützow , Mecklenburg , Wehrpass , SA Ausweis !!!Viele Kämpfe, im Wehrpass lückenlos aufgelistet !!Folgende Orte sind u.a. aufgelistet: Buchwald , Glogau , Liegnitz , Bamberg , Sagan , Libau , Parikau , Lüben , Lützow , Bleese , Dechow , Spremberg , Woldegk , Armadebrunn , Sprottau , Buchendamm , Primkenau , StrasburgAZ5-c

      Seller: pit2fast, Kargow, Germanypit2fast

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 1,071.82

      US$ 13.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

    • Seller: Goltzius, Lisse, , NetherlandsGoltzius

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 89.12

      US$ 36.81 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Innsbruck,21 Okt. 1943, issued to Rudolf Thomas Trethan (15 November 1889), mosaiktechniker, verwaltungsdirekto. in 1943 and 1944 Trethan was considered to be eligible for war duty and he served in Landsturm II. Original soldiers passport for this Austrian man.