Published by Berlin, 1960
Seller: BerlinAntiquariat, Karl-Heinz Than, Berlin, Germany
Monatlich erschienenes Mitteilungsblatt mit Walter Sickert, DGB-Vorsitzender, auf dem Titel. -Siehe Foto. Mit einigen Gebrauchsspuren, leichte Knick- bzw. Knitterspuren, gelocht, dezenter Vermerk mit rotem Buntstift auf dem rückseitigen Deckblatt, sonst in gutem Zustand. Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 15 Seiten. Illustrierte Original-Broschur.
Published by Courier Verlag, Stuttgart, 1990
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Germany
Brosch. Condition: Tadellos. m. Abb. (illustrator). S. 119.
Published by Courier Verlag, Berlin, 1986
Seller: Bücherpanorama am Johannisbad, Zwickau, Germany
Brosch. Condition: Gut. m. viel. Abb. (illustrator). S. 152.
Language: Russian
Published by Redaktsionno-izdatelskii otdel SIbirskogo filiala Akademii meditsinskikh nauk SSSR, Novosibirsk, 1973
Seller: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Human adaptation to climatic conditions in the northern and eastern regions of the USSR, collection of abstracts of papers presented at the conference "Klimat, gorod, chelovek" held in Novosibirsk in 1973.
Published by Stuttgart, Courier, 1966
Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, Germany
Sprache: Deutsch Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 243 Seiten. 4; OriginalGanzleinen, lichtrandig. Seiten altersbedingt gebräunt. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar aus der Auflösung einer internen Ministeriumsbibliothek mit Rückensignatur u. Stempeln in gutem gebrauchten Zustand!.
Language: Russian
Published by Gosudarstvennaia publichnaia nauchno-tekhnicheskaia biblioteka Sibirskogo otdeleniia Akademii nauk SSSR, Novosibirsk, 1991
ISBN 10: 5762300323 ISBN 13: 9785762300322
Seller: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. 13 papers on books, reading, writing, translating, printing, publishing, journalism, bookselling and libraries in Siberia from the end of the 18th to the beginning of the 20th century.
Published by Berlin: 1974., 1974
First Edition
Softcover. 4°. Originalheft. 9 Seiten. Gut erhalten. Aus dem Nachlass des 2010 verstorbenen Berliner Antiquars Carlos Kühn. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K08857-229390.
Published by Moskva, Mysl, ,, 1985
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germany
287 S./p., Originalleineneinband (publisher's cloth binding), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by Selbstverlag, Stuttgart, 1980
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, Germany
Heft. Condition: sehr guter Buchzustand. Dust Jacket Condition: Kein Schutzumschlag. 38 Seiten. Mit Abbildungen. Size: 8°.
Published by o. J. (ca. 1980), (Berlin),, 1980
Seller: Antiquariat Tode, Berlin, Germany
21 x 15 cm, 31 S., Orig.-Broschur mit Klammerheftung, Einband leicht angestaubt/ausgeblichen und mit einem Vorbesitzerstempel, Ecken und Ränder leicht bestoßen.
Condition: new. Pages: 8 Language: Russian. Obozhaesh pridumyvat novye obrazy i narjady? S igroj "Narjadi kuklu" u tebja est zamechatelnaja vozmozhnost poeksperimentirovat i pochuvstvovat sebja nastojaschim modelerom. Pered toboj ogromnyj vybor nakleek s predmetami odezhdy i obuvi. Produmyvaj narjady dlja raznykh situatsij. Sochetaj nesochetaemoe. I konechno, fantaziruj! Khudozhnik: Kurkulina V.V. 9785353094791.
Language: Russian
Published by Nauka, Sibirskoe otdelenie, Novosibirsk, 1990
ISBN 10: 5020294780 ISBN 13: 9785020294783
Seller: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Eight papers on the invertebrate fossils of the Triassic period in Siberia with illustrations; paleontology; Series: Trudy Instituta geologii i geofiziki im. 60-letiia Soiuza SSR, vypusk 767.
Language: Russian
Published by Nauka, Sibirskoe otdelenie, Novosibirsk, 1986
Seller: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Fourteen papers on the history of revolutionary and social movements in Siberia during the end of the 19th and beginning of the 20th century.
Language: Russian
Published by Novosibirskii gosudarstvennyi pedagogicheskii institut, Novosibirsk, 1983
Seller: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Ten papers (illustrated) on archaeological monuments of the forest-steppe in western Siberia (southern Altai, Milovanovo-3, Bystrovka-1, selo Ordynskoe, Barabinsk, etc.).
Language: Russian
Published by Nauka, Sibirskoe otdelenie, Novosibirsk, 1987
Seller: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Socialism and village/community development in Western Siberia 1960s-1980s.
Language: Russian
Published by Nauka, Sibirskoe otdelenie, Novosibirsk, 1989
ISBN 10: 5020290076 ISBN 13: 9785020290075
Seller: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. 10 papers on ceramics as a source for history by E.V. Saiko, A.A. Bobrinskii, E.I. Derevianko, P.M. Kozhin, IU.B. Tsetlin, A.K. Konopatskii/K.I.Miliutin, V.I. MolodinE.V. Lamina, M.D. Khlobystina, IU.S. Khudiakov and V.F. Rening. Papers on methodology, ceramics in antiquity, in Siberia, Central Asia and the Amur region; illustrated.
Language: Russian
Published by Nauka, Sibirskoe otdelenie, Novosibirsk, 1989
ISBN 10: 5020290327 ISBN 13: 9785020290327
Seller: Caimbeulach, Villa Grove, IL, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Seventeen papers from a conference on sources for the history of the capitalist development of Siberia during the 19th and early 20th century.
Published by Kiev, Institut Matematiki AN USSR, ,, 1978
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germany
149 S./pp., Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by Kiev, Naukova Dumka, ,, 1979
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germany
155 S./pp., Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by Kiev, Institut Matematiki AN USSR, ,, 1981
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germany
126 S./pp., Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by Kiev, Institut Matematiki AN USSR, ,, 1984
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germany
140 S./pp., Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by Kiev, Naukova Dumka, ,, 1982
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germany
151 S./pp., Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), gutes Exemplar (fine), Sprache: russisch.
Published by Selbstverlag, Frankfurt, 1990
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, Germany
73 S., Klammerheftung Lieferung mit beiliegender Rechnung, MwSt. ist ausgewiesen. Gerne beraten wir zu weiteren Titeln aus Ihrem Themengebiet und bearbeiten Ihre Gesuche. Mit Bitte um Beachtung: aufgrund schlechter Erfahrungen liefern wir nicht an DHL Paketstationen. Bitte auf eine korrekte, aktuelle und vollständige Zustellanschrift achten. PayPal: bitte auf für uns gebührenfreie Zahlung achten. Gramm 600.
Language: English
Published by Iskusstvo. Sankt-Peterburg. 2010, 2010
ISBN 10: 586845152X ISBN 13: 9785868451522
Seller: ISIA Media Verlag UG | Bukinist, Leipzig, Germany
Softcover/Paperback. Condition: As New. Sbornik nauchnykh trudov.
Language: Russian
Published by Izdatelstvo Petrozavodskogo universiteta, 1998
ISBN 10: 5230090642 ISBN 13: 9785230090649
Seller: Oriental Research Partners, Newtonville, MA, U.S.A.
Soft cover. Condition: As New. Izd. Petrozavod. Un-ta, 1998/, pp. 314. Essays on history of Russian language. ISBN 5230090642.
Condition: new. Pages: 96 Language: Russian. Nastojaschij uchebnik predstavljaet soboj kurs frantsuzskogo jazyka v delovoj sfere i imeet tselju formirovanie osnov delovogo obschenija v ustnoj i pismennoj formakh. Prednaznachen dlja studentov, obuchajuschikhsja po napravleniju podgotovki "Jurisprudentsija", kvalifikatsija (stepen) "magistr". Uchebnik mozhet byt ispolzovan shirokim krugom lits, zhelajuschikh oznakomitsja s frantsuzskim jazykom v sfere delovogo obschenija. 9785392312962.
Seller: Ruslania, Helsinki, Finland
Condition: new. Pages: 112 Language: Russian. Uchebnoe posobie prednaznacheno dlja aspirantov juridicheskikh spetsialnostej vsekh form obuchenija po napravleniju podgotovki 40.06.01 "Jurisprudentsija" (uroven podgotovki kadrov vysshej kvalifikatsii) v ramkakh programmy distsipliny "Inostrannyj jazyk", razrabotannoj na osnovanii FGOS VO. Tsel knigi - sovershenstvovanie professionalno-orientirovannoj inojazychnoj kompetentsii aspirantov juridicheskogo profilja v sfere nauchno-issledovatelskoj i pedagogicheskoj dejatelnosti. 9785392311880.
Seller: A Book By Its Cover, Louisville, KY, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Near Fine. 871 pages. Minor nick to lower front tip.
Hardcover/Hardback. Condition: As New. V vypuske opublikovany stati, v kotorykh izlozheny novye rezultaty, poluchennye v razlichnykh oblastyakh sovremennoj logiki. Osoboe vnimanie udeleno neklassicheskim logikam, takim, kak bazisnaya logika, intuitsionistskaya logika, epistemicheskaya logika, paraneprotivorechivaya logika i sillogistika. Pomeshchena statya o predmete logiki v svete ee sovremennogo razvitiya. Ryad statej posvyashchen istorii logiki. Bolshoj interes vyzyvaet statya o zhizni i nauchnoj deyatelnosti Lyudviga Vitgenshtejna.Dlya interesuyushchikhsya logikoj i ee prilozheniyami v razlichnykh nauchnykh distsiplinakh.
Published by Moskva, 1989, 1989,, 1989
Seller: Antiquariat Gothow & Motzke, Berlin, Germany
223 S./pp., Originalbroschur (publisher's paper covers), Rücken gering gebrauchsspurig/Spine shows some wear and tear, sonst gutes Exemplar (otherwise fine), Sprache: russisch.