Adelmann Graf (199 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (199)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Verlag Zabern , Mainz , 1973 1973

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 4.75

    US$ 6.69 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    brosch , guter Zustand , 260 S. mit Abb.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 18.42

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 22.74

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 3 available

    Hardback. Condition: New. 1.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.11

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, J?rg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 23.70

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, J?rg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, United KingdomPBShop.store UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 21.70

    US$ 4.40 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 6 available

    HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 17.37

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.21

    US$ 13.37 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. 72 pages. German language. 7.91x0.43x8.31 inches. In Stock.

  • Published by von Zabern Verlag 1974 1974

    Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 11.42 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    guter Zustand. Führer zu den vor- und frühgeschichtlichen Denkmälern Band 23 Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Published by Verlag Philipp von Zabern 1971 1971

    Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 11.42 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    guter Zustand. Führer zu den vor- und frühgeschichtlichen Denkmälern Band 23 Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Published by Verlag Philipp von Zabern 1971 1971

    Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, göttingen, GermanyAntiquariat Walter Nowak

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 3.56

    US$ 11.42 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    guter Zustand. Führer zu den vor- und frühgeschichtlichen Denkmälern Band 22 Gewicht in Gramm: 550.

  • Language: German

    Published by Books on Demand GmbH 2016

    3842330758 / 9783842330757

    • Softcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 16.82

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. KG 2022

    3658387009 / 9783658387006

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.22

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. Dieses Buch ist eine Anleitung zur Selbstorganisation fuer Fuehrungskraefte und Unternehmer. Basierend auf den Erfahrungen eigener zahlreicher Unternehmen beschreiben die Autoren, wie Sie Ihren Alltag effizient gestalten und Ihre Leistung verbessern.Mit Hilfe des beschriebenen Vorgehens koen

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH & Co. KG 2022

    3658377860 / 9783658377861

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.22

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. In diesem Buch erfahren Sie aus jeder Perspektive, was ein Bueroraum ist und wie dieser in Zukunft aussehen wird. Die Entwicklung einer neuen Funktion des Raums wurde durch die Corona-Pandemie beschleunigt und ist auch in kurzer Zeit zwangslaeufig alternativ virtuell getestet worden. Dennoch

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Fachmedien Wiesbaden 2024

    3658446234 / 9783658446239

    • Softcover

    Seller: Grand Eagle Retail, Bensenville, U.S.A.Grand Eagle Retail

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.23

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Paperback. Condition: new. Paperback. In diesem Buch zeigen die Autoren basierend auf eigenen Erfahrungen, wie Unternehmer durch einfache Massnahmen und mutige Veraenderungen die Vorteile der beiden Unternehmensformen Konzern und Start-up vereinen koennen.Innovative und schnell agierende Start-Ups veraendern im weltweiten Wettbe

  • Language: German

    Published by Das Neue Berlin 2022

    3360027531 / 9783360027535

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 10.20

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 6.37

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 1973. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 1973. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Gabler 2021

    3658337060 / 9783658337063

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.04

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Springer Gabler 2021

    365833083X / 9783658330835

    • Softcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 11.13

    US$ 11.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 20.52

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Published by Schnell & Steiner, München 1956

    • Softcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Sasserath, Mönchengladbach, GermanyAntiquariat Sasserath

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 2.38

    US$ 25.38 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8°, 14 S., Heft, guter Zustand. Kunstführer Nr. 642.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 22.62

    US$ 20.06 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: German

    Published by Philipp von Zabern Verlag

    • Softcover
    • First Edition

    Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, Germanybutzle

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 13.07

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. 161 S. B1215-161 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.

  • Published by Bernward Verlag, Hildesheim 1990

    Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    ISBN 3-87065-546-1 238 S Illustr. OPpd, SW-Abbildungen, sehr gutes Exemplar.

  • Published by Seewald Verlag, Stuttgart 1981

    Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald

    3-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 11.48 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    312 S 21,5x11,8cm, illustr. Leinenstruktur, zahlr. Karten und Abbildungen im Text, sauberes Exemplar.

  • More images

    Published by Frankfurt am Main, Wolfgang Weidlich, Frankfurt am Main 1959

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Hösl, Neuried, GermanyVersandantiquariat Hösl

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 9.50

    US$ 12.11 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Schutzumschlag. Leinen Originalleineneinband mit goldgeprägten Deckel- und Rückentiteln, sauber und gut. Der Schutzumschlag ist randrissig und etwas verschmutzt. Der Kopfschnitt ist staubfleckig und gedunkelt. Seit- und Fußschnitt sind im Tafelteil gedunkelt und stockfleckig. Seiten und Taf

  • Published by Mainz, Philipp von Zabern,

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 11.80

    US$ 19.03 shipping 
    Ships from France to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg Sep 2025 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.95

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Der Bildband 'Das Schaumburger Land' zeigt die sehenswerten Kulturdenkmale, historischen Dörfer und lebendigen Innenstädte sowie die landschaftlichen Schönheiten des Schaumburger Landes in faszinierenden Fotografien. Neben den Besuchermagneten wie Schloss Bückeburg oder dem Mausoleum in Stadthagen

  • Language: English

    Published by Mitzkat, Jörg Sep 2025 2025

    395954183X / 9783959541831

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 19.95

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Der Bildband 'Das Schaumburger Land' zeigt die sehenswerten Kulturdenkmale, historischen Dörfer und lebendigen Innenstädte sowie die landschaftlichen Schönheiten des Schaumburger Landes in faszinierenden Fotografien. Neben den Besuchermagneten wie Schloss Bückeburg oder dem Mausoleum in Stadthagen

  • Language: German

    Published by Kessinger Publishing 2009

    1120430402 / 9781120430403

    • Softcover

    Seller: California Books, Miami, U.S.A.California Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 27.00

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.