Condition: New. pp. 135.
Condition: New. pp. 135.
Condition: New. pp. 135.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Very good copy with minor shelfwear.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
US$ 29.92
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Comitato per le celebrazioni del 5. centenario della nascita di Michelangelo, 1975
Seller: MW Books, New York, NY, U.S.A.
First Edition
1st edition. Very good paperback copy; cover slightly creased and dulled as with age. Bright and clean internally. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical Description; 109 p., [11] c. di tav. ; 22 cm. Subjects; Caprese Michelangelo Storia. Italian celebrazione. 3 Kg.
Language: Italian
ISBN 10: 888535212X ISBN 13: 9788885352124
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
US$ 39.60
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Arca dei Libri, 1991
Seller: Arca dei libri di Lorenzo Casi, Sansepolcro, AR, Italy
Paperback. Condition: Usato - Molto Buono. In-8 (Cm 21 x 15), pp. 288, br. ed. fig., ill. b.n. e colori nel testo. OTTIMO.
Published by La Nuova Italia Ed., Firenze,, 1961
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, La Nuova Italia Ed. cm.15x22, pp. ca.200, brossura con sopracop. Col.Il Ponte.
Published by La Nuova Italia, Firenze,, 1964
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, La Nuova Italia cm.15x22, pp.1461-1696 (numeraz.consecutiva),XXVIII, alcune tavv.in bn.ft.di cui una ripieg.e alcuni diss.nt., brossura, sovraccop.fig. Ottimo esempl.
Published by Comitato per le celebrazioni del 5. centenario della nascita di Michelangelo, 1975
Seller: MW Books Ltd., Galway, Ireland
First Edition
1st edition. Very good paperback copy; cover slightly creased and dulled as with age. Bright and clean internally. Remains quite well-preserved overall. Physical Description; 109 p., [11] c. di tav. ; 22 cm. Subjects; Caprese Michelangelo Storia. Italian celebrazione. 1 Kg.
Published by Nuovedizioni E.Vallecchi s.d.(1970 ca.), Firenze,, 1970
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: MOLTO BUONO. Firenze, Nuovedizioni E.Vallecchi cm.17x24, pp.248, num.tavv.bn.nt. brossura con cop.fig. Ristampa Anastatica.
Published by La Nuova Italia Ed., Firenze,, 1966
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: BUONO. NOTA:Volume mai letto che mostra le tracce del tempo. Pagine ingiallite. Imperfezioni alla sopraccoperta. / Firenze, La Nuova Italia Ed. cm.15x22, pp.232, num.ill.bn.in 32 tavv.ft.ed una carta ripieg.ft. brossura con sopraccop.fig. Anno XII, n. 11-12, 31 dicembre 1966.
US$ 17.90
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 142 pages. Italian language. 8.27x5.91x0.36 inches. In Stock.
US$ 17.24
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by A.C. Grafiche, Sansepolcro,, 1977
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: BUONO. NOTA:Dorso ingiallito, ma ottimo esemplare. / Sansepolcro, A.C. Grafiche cm.13,5x19, pp.55, 56 tavv. bn.ft. brossura con cop.fig. bn.
Published by Vcallecchi, Firenze,, 1917
Seller: FIRENZELIBRI SRL, Reggello, FI, Italy
Condition: BUONO. Firenze, Vcallecchi cm.14x19,7, pp.234, brossura.
Language: Italian
Published by Laterza (4 ottobre 2024), 2024
ISBN 10: 8858155904 ISBN 13: 9788858155905
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United Kingdom
Paperback. Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by wildtrack publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1904098568 ISBN 13: 9781904098560
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 21.69
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Firenze, Vallecchi, 1932, 1932
Seller: TABERNA LIBRARIA - ALAI - ILAB, Pistoia, PT, Italy
In 16°, br. edit. + sovrac. ill., pp. 190-(2nn). Ediz. orig. Piccole mende alla sovrac. altrimenti buon es.
Published by Firenze, La Nuova Italia 1960., 1960
Seller: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italy
In-8°, pp. XVI e da p. 1177 a p. 1368. Bross. edit. con tracce del tempo e d'uso.
Language: English
Published by wildtrack publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 1904098568 ISBN 13: 9781904098560
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 57.43
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by La Nuova Italia Editrice, 1973
Seller: Libreria Tara, Roma, RM, Italy
First Edition
Condition: Buono. Storia e Critica Literary Criticism History and Criticism bross. edit. ill., tracce d'uso in cop. - prima edizione - illustrazioni in b.n. fuori testo BUONE CONDIZIONI.
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Firenze, La Nuova Italia 1964., 1964
Seller: Libreria Gullà, Roma, RM, Italy
In-8° pp. da 1461 a 1696. Bross.e dit. Con sovracoperta illustrata. Timbro di appartenenza all'interno.
Published by Sheffield, Wildtrack 2014.; Folio (30cm). [6], 427pp, tables, maps & illus., 2014
Seller: Bennett and Kerr Books, ABINGDON, United Kingdom
US$ 27.62
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Pb.