Analyse (184 results)

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.31
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Papst Johannes Paul II., Ich will bei Euch sein (Livre en allemand) Seine Reden und Ansprachen in Deutschland
Alfred Läpple (Theologische Einführung), Hajo Goertz (kritische Analyse)
- Hardcover
Seller: Ostmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier, Waffenbrunn, GermanyOstmark-Antiquariat Franz Maier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.56
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Assez bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Bon. roter leinenartiger Pappband mit goldgeprägtem Titel auf Vorderdeckel und Rücken, gebunden, Schutzumschlag, Schnitt minimal fleckig, sonst sehr guter Zustand. 21,2x14 cm, 252 Seiten, (intern: Religion).

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.41
US$ 4.40 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Language: German
Published by Analyse & Kritik, Hamburg 2009
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat BM, Flensburg, , GermanyAntiquariat BM
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.94
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Heft. Condition: Befriedigend. Klima, Kämpfe, Kopenhagen. Politik.
Fantomas - Magazin für linke Debatte und Praxis Nr. 4
Verein für politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gut erh., 67 S., DIN A 4, geheftet Schwerpunktthema "Soziale Klassen, soziale Kämpfe", mit Beiträgen u.a. von Frank Deppe (Arbeiterklasse und Arbeiterbewegung im 21. Jahrhundert), Stefanie Graefe ("Klassen" und Kämpfe nach Pierre Bourdieu), Marcel van der Linden (Zum Begriff einer WeltarbeiterInnenklasse), Mag Wompel (Auf der Su…che nach Bewegung - Die real existierenden Gewerkschaften sind nicht zu retten) etc. Gramm 600.
Fantomas - Magazin für linke Debatte und Praxis Nr. 7
Verein für politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2005
- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gut erh., 66 S., DIN A 4, kart. Thema "Ideologische Zäsuren" (Zäsuren der Theorie, Zäsuren im Körper, Zäsuren des Glaubens, Zäsuren im Raum). Beiträge u.a. von Mario Candeias (Brüchige Hegemonien, umkämpfte Konjunkturen - Das Projekt Neoliberalismus), Karl reitter (Zum politischen und philosophischen Ertrag von Empire und Multit…ude), Klaus Ronneberger Die neoliberale Stadt - Von der Daseinsfürsorge zum Urban Management, Erika Feyerabend (Über Kranke und "Riskante" in der Normalisierungsgesellschaft), Immanuel Wallerstein (Die katholische Kirche und die Welt), Michael hahn (Christlicher Fundamentalismus in den USA), Michael Ramminger (Soziale Bewegungen und religiöse Hegemonie in Brasilien). Gramm 600.
Fantomas - Magazin für linke Debatte und Praxis Nr. 2
Verein für politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gut erh., 67 S., DIN A 4, Abb., geheftet Schwerpunktthema Biopolitik - Macht, Leben, Widerstand. Gramm 600.
Fantomas - Magazin für linke Debatte und Praxis Nr. 8
Verein für politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2006
- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
neu/ ungelesen, 66 S., DIN A 4, kart. Thema "Vom Eigensinn der Kämpfe", zu Aneignung (u.a. soziale Kämpfe in China, Naxaliten-Bewegung in Indien), Anerkennung (u.a. eine Bewegungsgeschichte "Von der Provokation zur Konsenskultur") und Verteilung (u.a. Verteilungskämpfe in Italien, us-amerikanischer Niedriglohnsektor) etc. Gramm…600.
The People demand. Ein Jahr arabische Revolutionen - Fragen an die Linke
Verein für politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2011
- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Sonderbeilage zu AK - Analyse & Kritik. neu/ ungelesen, 66 S., DIN A 4, kart. Lieferung mit beiliegender Rechnung, MwSt. ist ausgewiesen. Gerne beraten wir zu weiteren Titeln aus Ihrem Themengebiet und bearbeiten Ihre Gesuche. Mit Bitte um Beachtung: aufgrund schlechter Erfahrungen liefern wir nicht an DHL Paketstationen. Bitte…auf eine korrekte, aktuelle und vollständige Zustellanschrift achten. PayPal: bitte auf für uns gebührenfreie Zahlung achten. Gramm 600.
Fantomas - Magazin für linke Debatte und Praxis Nr. 3
Verein für politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2003
- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
gut erh., 67 S., DIN A 4, geheftet Thema "War reloaded - die Globalisierung, die Linke, der Krieg". Im Themenblock "Krieg und Globalisierung" geht es u.a. um die "neuen Kriege", den Zusammenhang von internationalem, nationalem und lokalem Sicherheitsregime sowie die Frage, inwiefern kriegerische staatliche Gewalt heute weniger e…ine Eroberungsstrategie ist sondern Strategien der Kontrolle und Ausgrenzung folgt. Im zweiten Themenblock geht es u.a. um den Bellizismus, die Friedensbewegung und die Geschichte der Stadtguerilla. Beiträge u.a. von Klaus Ronneburger, Jens Renner, Werner Rätz und Moe Hierlmeier. Gramm 600.
Fantomas - Magazin für linke Debatte und Praxis Nr. 1
Verein für politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.92
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gut erh., 67 S., DIN A 4, Abb., geheftet Schwerpunktthema: Zu rebellieren und zu denken Wagen Gramm 600.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.71
US$ 19.03 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Traces de pliures sur la couverture. Traces d'usure sur la couverture. Tampon ou marque sur la face intérieure de la couverture. Edition 1974. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations carita ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good.… Former library book. Traces of creases on the cover. Signs of wear on the cover. Stamp or mark on the inside cover page. Edition 1974. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

Laßt euch nicht entmutigen. Die Reden des Papstes.
Prof. Dr. Alfred Läpple (Einführung), Dr. Hajo Goertz (Analyse):
Published by Aschaffenburg Pattloch 1980
- Hardcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, , Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.16
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
336 S., Lila goldgeprägter Oppbd. m. OU., EA., Mit Abbildungen auf Tafeln., gut., [xxx] Sprache: Englisch 510 gr.
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2022
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.94
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gut erh., 42 S., DIN A 4, Klammerheftung Beiträge von Johannes Spohr, Carina Book, Sanaz Azimipour, Eva Gelinsky, Nelli Tügel, Tomasz Konicz, Robert Heinze, Alex Stout u.a. Gramm 600.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Masson et Cie, Editeurs, 1899., Paris. 1899
- Hardcover
Seller: Librería "Franz Kafka" México., Cuernavaca, MOR, MexicoLibrería "Franz Kafka" México.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 21.03
US$ 10.75 shippingShips from Mexico to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Pobre. Riban, J (Professeur chargé du cours D´analyse chimie et maitre de conférences a la faculté des sciences de L´Université de Paris). Traité d´analyse chimique quantitative par électrolyse. Avec 96 figures dans le texte. Paris, Masson et Cie, Editeurs, 1899. Características: Pasta dur…a en tela editorial. Dañado de las pastas al presentar manchado y estar raspadas de las orillas. Contenido en buen estado. 304 p. (25 x 16 cms.). Peso: 1200 grs. (1939 NVO).

- Softcover
Seller: butzle, Buttenwiesen, DE, Germanybutzle
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 13.07
US$ 11.48 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Originalausgabe zweite Auflage. 198 S. B2936-174 9783442330065 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 250.
Fantomas - Magazin für linke Debatte und Praxis Nr. 6
Verein für politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Selbstverlag, Hamburg 2004
Seller: Der Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand, Bremen, , GermanyDer Ziegelbrenner - Medienversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 13.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
sehr guter Zustand, 67 S., DIN A 4, Klammerheftung Schwerpunkt "Prekäre Zeiten", u.a. zu Green Card, Leben ohne Papiere, Abschied von Wohlstandsgesellschaft und Wohlfahrtsstaat, Prekarität in Argentinien und Südafrika. Beiträge von Erika Feyerabend, Marcel van der Linden etc. Gramm 600.
Published by P. Mellottée
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.34
US$ 10.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. . Paperback. Text in French. Clean copy showing some age and light shelf wear. Pages uncut. Remains a very good copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

Published by Broché
- Softcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.26
US$ 19.61 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.
More imagesSeller: Librairie Franck LAUNAI, GUERANDE, , FranceLibrairie Franck LAUNAI
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 6.92 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris, Editions Mellotée, sans date ( ca 1930), format 190x120mm, demi-toile rouge de l'éditeur, 349 pages, exemplaire de l'édition originale sur Vergé Outhenin-Chalandre, dos légèrement passé . Collection " Les Chefs-d'Oeuvre de la Littérature Expliqués ".

Proletarischer Internationalismus heute. Neue Perpektiven der Sozialistischen Bewegung in der BRD.
Internationalismus und Spätkapitalismus-Analyse (ISKA)-Kollektiv:
Language: German
Published by Köln; Trikont 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Kelifer, Flensburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Kelifer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 20.20
US$ 10.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover (geheftet). Condition: Gut. unpaginiert ca. 54 S. Proletarischer Internationalismus heute. Neue Perpektiven der Sozialistischen Bewegung in der BRD. Bandaufzeichnung einer Veranstaltung zum Anlaß [Anlass] des 100. Geburtstages Lenins an der Universität Köln am 27. 4. 1970. Organisation und Ausarbeitung: ISKA-Kollektiv…Köln, Trikont Köln, Asta- Auslandsreferat. Teils mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 75.
Language: English
Published by Librairie Mellottee, Paris 1929
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Nimbus, Norwich, United KingdomNimbus
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.80
US$ 37.81 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Cloth Hardcover [cartonne]. Condition: Tres Bon Etat +/ Very Good. 1st Edition. Burgundy cloth boards. Pp 364. Ex university library-bound copy with usual accompaniments but all text is tight and sound with no annotations, highlighting etc; contents uniformly age-toned; the book appears to have been little read. The binding is s…quare, tight and clean. Please contact seller if image/further information required. [We welcome enquiries by e-mail - click on 'Ask Bookseller a Question'; or by 'phone - click on 'More Books from this Seller'].

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.25
US$ 23.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
perfect. Condition: Gut. 198 Seiten; Goldmann 33006 - 2. Auf. 1979 : Wulf Konold - tb RH-YVEW-CDWE Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
More imagesFantomas Nr. 3 : Magazin fur linke Debatte und Praxis - War reloaded - die Globalisierung, die Linke, der Krieg
Verein fur politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Analyse & Kritik 2003 Som., Hamburg 2003
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BOOKSTALLblog, Thessaloniki, GreeceBOOKSTALLblog
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.92
US$ 28.26 shippingShips from Greece to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback (staple bound). Condition: Very Good. 1st. A 1st ed. very good paperback (staple-bound) magazine. 68p. 30x21cm.250gr. Inhaltverzeihnis (image_2). Notice: This item ships from Hamburg, Germany. (Versand innerhalb Deutschland, zuviel gezahltes Porto wird ersetzt).
More imagesFantomas Nr. 6 : Magazin fur linke Debatte und Praxis - Prekare Zeiten
Verein fur politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Analyse & Kritik 2004/05 Wint., Hamburg 2004
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BOOKSTALLblog, Thessaloniki, GreeceBOOKSTALLblog
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.92
US$ 28.26 shippingShips from Greece to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback (staple bound). Condition: Very Good-. 1st. A 1st ed. very good- paperback (staple-bound) magazine, minor defects on cov as in image. 68p. 30x21cm.250gr. Inhaltverzeihnis (image_2.) Notice: This item ships from Hamburg, Germany. (Versand innerhalb Deutschland, zuviel gezahltes Porto wird ersetzt).
More imagesFantomas Nr. 5 : Magazin fur linke Debatte und Praxis - Staat und Autonomie
Verein fur politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Analyse & Kritik 2004 Som., Hamburg 2004
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BOOKSTALLblog, Thessaloniki, GreeceBOOKSTALLblog
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.92
US$ 28.26 shippingShips from Greece to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback (staple bound). Condition: Very Good-. 1st. A 1st ed. very good- paperback (staple-bound) magazine, staining on cov as in image, text near fine. 68p. 30x21cm.250gr.Inhaltverzeihnis (image_2). Notice: This item ships from Hamburg, Germany. (Versand innerhalb Deutschland, zuviel gezahltes Porto wird ersetzt).
More imagesFantomas Nr. 4 : Magazin fur linke Debatte und Praxis - Soziale Klassen, soziale Kampfe
Verein fur politische Bildung, Analyse und Kritik e.V. (Hrsg.)
Published by Analyse & Kritik 2003/04 Wint., Hamburg 2003
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: BOOKSTALLblog, Thessaloniki, GreeceBOOKSTALLblog
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.92
US$ 28.26 shippingShips from Greece to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback (staple bound). Condition: Very Good. 1st. A 1st ed. very good paperback (staple-bound) magazine. 68p. 30x21cm.250gr.Inhaltverzeihnis (image_2). Notice: This item ships from Hamburg, Germany. (Versand innerhalb Deutschland, zuviel gezahltes Porto wird ersetzt).
More imagesPublished by Paris. Mellottée . sans date vers 1930 1930
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Librairie CLERC, Montpellier, , FranceLibrairie CLERC
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.50
US$ 27.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Edition originale. Un volume in 12°, broché,( 13,3 x 19 cm), 335 pages , dos légèrement élimé et insolé , bon état intérieur. Edition originale sur vergé Outhenin-Chalandre.
Published by P. Mellott?e
- Softcover
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 25.60
US$ 12.11 shippingShips from Ireland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very Good. . Paperback. Text in French. Clean copy showing some age and light shelf wear. Pages uncut. Remains a very good copy. . . . .
Published by Editions Nauwelaerts 1968
Seller: Zubal-Books, Since 1961, Cleveland, OH, U.S.A.Zubal-Books, Since 1961
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 24.20
US$ 4.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. 352 pp., paperback, ex library, else text and binding clean and tight. - If you are reading this, this item is actually (physically) in our stock and ready for shipment once ordered. We are not bookjackers. Buyer is responsible for any additional duties, taxes, or fees required by recipient's country.