Andre Lanly (37 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 6.23
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 128 pages. French language. 6.93x4.25x0.32 inches. In Stock.

Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 3.82
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Couverture différente. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Different cover. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's ne…t price to charity organizations.

- Hardcover
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, , FranceJLG_livres anciens et modernes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.92
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. J.L.G se sert de Zelliseller Evolution pour gérer ses Market Places.

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 35.43
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.45
US$ 16.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

Published by Bordas 1971
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, , FranceLibrairie des Possibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Bordas études 1971. in-8. 366 pages. Bordas études 1971. in-8. 366 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Bon exemplaire en bon état, nom à l'encre en page de garde .

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.60
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle.Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 33.19
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 26.22
US$ 19.90 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.
More imagesPublished by Honoré champion 1969
Seller: crealivres, la fontennelle, , Francecrealivres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.49
US$ 16.20 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon état sous rhodoïd ex-libris raturé intérieur propre bonne tenue charnières un peu fragilisées. in12. 1969. Broché. Good.
Published by Paris, Champion, 1969 1969
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat De Keerkring, Malden, , NetherlandsAntiquariaat De Keerkring
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.45
US$ 30.09 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paris, Champion, 1969. Complet de 2 tomes. xxxviii-396 p. Broché. (CFMA; Traductions: 7).

Published by CHAMPION 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Sequitur Books, Boonsboro, MD, U.S.A.Sequitur Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 50.00
US$ 4.97 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Good. [From the library of noted scholar Stephen G. Nichols.] 2 volume set. Softcover. Shelf wear. Faint water damage to v.2. Scattered underlining and markings, presumably by Nichols. Stephen G. Nichols, a medievalist, is a James M. Beall Professor of French and Humanities, and Research Professor at the Jo…hns Hopkins University. He received the MLA's James Russell Lowell Prize for Romanesque Signs: Early Medieval Narrative and Iconography, and his The New Philology was honored by the Council of Learned Journals.

Published by Paris, Bordas, 1977. 1973
- Softcover
Seller: AUSONE, Bruxelles, , BelgiumAUSONE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 48.95 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
11 x 17, 128 pp., quelques illustrations en N/B, 1 carte, broché, bon état. Extraits avec une notice sur la vie et l'uvre de François Mauriac, une étude du roman, des notes, des documents et des thèmes de réflexion par Lanly andré.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 24.90
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.14
US$ 35.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.91
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R260265770: 2015. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 123 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 844-Essais.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 24.91
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R160205350: 1971. In-8. Broché. Etat passable, Tâchée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 364 pages. Nombreuses pages désolidarisées. Vendu en l'état. . . . Classification Dewey : 372.6-Livre scolaire : français.

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 43.42
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Morphologie historique des verbes français : notions générales, conjugaisons regulieres, verbes irre
- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 43.80
US$ 34.67 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Traces de scotch dans les pages de garde.Envoi rapide et soigné.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.83
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300309996: 1995. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos plié, Intérieur acceptable. 359 pages. Ouvrage de bibliothèque, quelques tampons, étiquette collée sur le 1er plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 445-Grammaire française.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 10.14
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

Published by Université Nancy II 1980
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie des Possibles, ROUFFACH, , FranceLibrairie des Possibles
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
paperback. Université Nancy II 1980. Grand in-8. 596 pages. Université Nancy II 1980. Grand in-8. 596 pages. Nb de volume : 1. Tranche inférieure salie sinon bon exemplaire en bon état, intérieur propre .
More images- Softcover
Seller: Le Livre à Venir, Chantelle, , FranceLe Livre à Venir
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Traduite en français moderne par André Lanly - Paris : Honoré Champion, 1969 - un volume in-12 broché de 150 pages avec un important appareil de notes - bon état - Livres.
Published by Honoré Champion 1973
Seller: LE PIANO-LIVRE, QUIMPER, , FranceLE PIANO-LIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 14.30
US$ 45.13 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rayon : Littérature Editeur : Honoré Champion Date de parution : 1973 Description : In-12, 222 pages, broché, occasion, bon état. IMPORTANT : Pour les envois internationaux, merci de vous renseigner avant de passer commande. Les envois se font uniquement en point relais MONDIAL RELAY ou INPOST pour les pays suivants : Autriche,…Belgique, Espagne, Italie, Luxembourg, Pays-Bas, Pologne, et Portugal. Merci de nous indiquer en retour le point relais choisi ainsi que votre numéro de téléphone mobile pour assurer le suivi du colis. ATTENTION : Les expéditions nationales de plus de 2 kilos et les expéditions internationales de plus de 1 kilo se voient appliquer un supplément de port. Envois quotidiens du mardi au samedi. Les livres sont envoyés sous enveloppe bulles. Les frais de ports comprennent les frais d'affranchissements et d'emballage. Librairie Le Piano-Livre. Merci. Référence catalogue vendeur: X1879.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.58
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R200082495: 1995. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 359 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 440-Langues romanes. Français.

- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 54.58
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. ROD0135233: 1995. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos abîmé, Intérieur frais. 359 pages - annotations à l'encre sur la page de titre - coiffes et coins frottés - dos plié - quelques pages se désolidarisent de l'ouvrage. . . . Classification Dewey : 442-Etymologie du français.

- Softcover
Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 36.74
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

- Softcover
- Signed
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 66.16
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO20134008: 1996. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 53 pages. Envoi de l'auteur sur la page de garde: A M. le professeur Jean B., membre de l'Academie Française en respectueux hommage, Andre Lanly + une carte de visite de l'auteur avec envoi. . . . Cla…ssification Dewey : 840.091-XX ème siècle.