Anna Teut (80 results)

Author

Refine your search

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: English

      Published by Prestel 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.51

      US$ 4.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Good. Ex owner markings on prelim pages. Tanning on edges of pages. General shelf wear.

    • Language: English

      Published by Prestel 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, U.S.A.Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 14.00

      US$ 5.95 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Unread. No markings in book. Binding is fine. DJ is fine. Text in German. 109pp.

    • Language: English

      Published by Prestel 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 12.63

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: English

      Published by Prestel 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 13.06

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 3 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Gondrom Verlag GmbH 2005

      3811225693 / 9783811225695

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 4.99

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Berlin : Transit 2000

      3887471571 / 9783887471576

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Hauschild, Gütersloh, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat Johannes Hauschild

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 7.15

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hgewebe gutes Expl. 136 S. : Ill. ; 21 cm Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 437.

    • Published by München, New York: Prestel, 1997

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Antiquariat Knacke, Berlin, , GermanyAntiquariat Knacke

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 13.11

      US$ 13.89 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Sprache: Deutsch Mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. 109 Seiten. Gr.-8°. Illustrierter Pappband. Guter Zustand..

    • More images

      Language: German

      Published by Transit 2007

      3887471741 / 9783887471743

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.53

      US$ 24.30 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen; Gebrochener Buchrücken. Walther Rathenau, ein vielseitiger Konzernherr, Bankier, Politiker und Künstlerfreund, erwarb 1909 das Schloss Freienwalde, das um 1800 von David Gilly für die Witwe Friedrich Wilhelms II. erbaut und von Lenné gestaltet wurde. Er re

    • Language: English

      Published by Prestel Verlag, München 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Buch- und Kunsthandlung Wilms Am Markt Wilms e.K., Bad Bergzabern, , GermanyBuch- und Kunsthandlung Wilms Am Markt Wilms e.K.

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 17.88

      US$ 34.73 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Sehr gut. Schönes, sauberes Exemplar. Reich bebildert. - Einband: Kartoniert gebunden - Buchseiten: ca. 109.

    • Language: English

      Published by München ; New York : Prestel 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Roland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt, Weinheim, GermanyRoland Antiquariat UG haftungsbeschränkt

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 10.85

      US$ 48.62 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. 01. 109 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 25 cm Sehr guter Zustand. Buch weist leichte Lagerspuren auf. Sonst sehr gutes Exemplar. 9783791317847 Altersfreigabe FSK ab 0 Jahre Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1001.

    • Language: English

      Published by Prestel 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Buchmerlin, Essen, , GermanyBuchmerlin

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 15.44

      US$ 52.08 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Zustand: Grossformat - Mit zahlreichen farbigen Abbildungen - Sauberes Buch in gutem Zustand - Werktaeglicher Versand - Rechnung mit ausgewiesener MwSt kommt automatisch per Mail ! Kein Versand an Packstationen und Postfilialen! Deutsch 901g.

    • Language: German

      Published by Berlin, Bertelsmann 1983

      • Softcover

      Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 28.61

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      4°, Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 120 S. Vierteljährlich erscheinende Zeitschrift mit zahlreichen s/w und farbigen Abbildungen/Fotografien. Zweisprachig (deutsch/englisch). Zumeist zweispaltig. Einband berieben. Leichte Knickstruktur am Buchrücken. Schnitt und Seitenwerk sauber und hell. Besitzervermerk auf Vorderdeckel. Insgesamt

    • Language: German

      Published by Gütersloh, Bertelsmann Fachzeitschriften GmbH 1983

      • Softcover
      • Periodical

      Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 28.61

      US$ 11.58 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      4°, Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. 128 Seiten : mit Abbildungen : Papier innen sehr gut, hinterer Deckel mit Farbspuren, daher lediglich mit akzeptabel bewertetes, preisreduziertes Exemplar der enzyklopädisch - kulturgeschichtlich orientierten Architektur-Zeitschrift; weitere Ausgaben verfügbar. Konvolutpreise können erfra

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 36.96

      US$ 10.42 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. 4°, 33 x 23,5 cm. Originalheft, außen etwas knickspurig und lichtgedunkelt. 52 Seiten, einfarbig bebildert. Innen sauber. Insgesamt noch gutes Exemplar. aus dem Inhalt: Harry Pross: Die Macht der Vereine / Wilhelm Hopf: Fußballvereine / Peter Rumpf: Der Gesangverein / Anna Teut: Der BDA, noch ist er da / Lore Ditzen:

    • Published by Bertelsmann Fachzeitschriften, Berlin 1984

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Dreadnought Books, Bristol, United KingdomDreadnought Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 13.82

      US$ 33.54 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Good. First Edition. Size: 4to 9 3/4 - 12". 136 pp. Text is in English / German. Internally clean. Binding firm, spine cocked, creased, faded and worn. Edges slightly marked. Occasional creasing to page corners. Covers partially faded with one small tear and sticker to front. Profusely illustrated. Quantity

    • Published by Castelli / ERCO Leuchten, Munchen / Ludenscheid 1982

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Dreadnought Books, Bristol, United KingdomDreadnought Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 13.82

      US$ 33.54 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Good. First Edition. Size: 4to 9 3/4 - 12". 120 pp. Text is in English / German. Internally clean. Binding firm, spine cocked, creased, faded and worn. Edges slightly marked. Occasional creasing to page corners. Covers slightly creased and worn, with sticker to front. Profusely illustrated. Quantity Availab

    • Language: German

      Published by München, Prestel, 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Mephisto-Antiquariat, Willebadessen, , GermanyMephisto-Antiquariat

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 23.27 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      25 cm, gebunden Pp., SU. zahlr. Ill., 109 S., Guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1100.

    • Published by Berlin, 2008. 2008

      • Softcover
      • First Edition

      Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 44.11

      US$ 10.42 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Schmal-4°. OKarton. Spiralbindung. 45 (+2) Blätter, einseitig bedruckt und druchgehend illustriert. Gut erhalten. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please

    • Language: German

      Published by Transit 2005

      3887472039 / 9783887472030

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Book Broker, Berlin, , GermanyBook Broker

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 39.74 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Wie neu. Aktualis. u. erw. Neuausg. 144 S. Alle Bücher & Medienartikel von Book Broker sind stets in gutem & sehr gutem gebrauchsfähigen Zustand. Unser Produktfoto entspricht dem hier angebotenen Artikel, dieser weist folgende Merkmale auf: Helle/saubere Seiten in fester Bindung. Sprache: Deutsch Ge

    • Language: German

      Published by Gondrom 2005

      3811225693 / 9783811225695

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 10.07

      US$ 40.50 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.

    • Published by Bertelsmann Fachverlag., Düsseldorf. 1973

      357008809X / 9783570088098

      Seller: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Germanyantiquariat RABENSCHWARZ

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 16.02

      US$ 28.94 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      OPappband. 191 Seiten mit 215 Abbildungen (Zeichnungen). Zustand: Aus einer Institutsbibliothek ausgeschieden, Vortitelblatt mit Bibliotheksstempel - entwertet. hinterer Einbanddeckel mit kleiner Schabspur (2cm). Size: 8°.

    • More images

      Published by Prestel Verlag 1997

      Seller: biblion2, Obersulm, , Germanybiblion2

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.15

      US$ 38.20 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. Gebunden. Sofortversand aus Deutschland. Artikel wiegt maximal 1000g. 110 Seiten.

    • Published by Wilhelm Krumpelmann 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Books From California, Simi Valley, CA, U.S.A.Books From California

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 55.97

      US$ 4.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Paperback. Condition: Very Good.

    • Published by Ullstein Vlg. Berlin Frankfurt a.M. 1967 1967

      • Softcover

      Seller: Johann Peter Hebel Antiquariat, Lörrach, GermanyJohann Peter Hebel Antiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 33.38

      US$ 28.94 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      illustr.Orig.Brosch. 8° (guter Zustand) 390 S. mit 52 Bildtafeln Bauwelt Fundamente 19 hrsg. von Ulrich Conrads.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Gabriele Mazzotta 1976

      • Softcover

      Seller: The Private Library, London, United KingdomThe Private Library

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 27.63

      US$ 26.83 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Very Good. From the Library of John Russell Taylor.

    • Language: German

      Published by München/New York, Prestel 1997

      3791317849 / 9783791317847

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Bibliotheca Botanica, Adendorf, , GermanyBibliotheca Botanica

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 9.40

      US$ 44.10 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Wie neu. 25 cm. 109 S. mit zahlr. teils farb. Abb. und Farbtafeln. Illustrierter Pappband (Hardcover), Fadenheftung. Neuwertiges Exemplar.

    • Language: German

      Published by Berlin, Bertelsmann 1983

      • Softcover

      Seller: KUNSTHAUS-STUTTGART, Stuttgart, GermanyKUNSTHAUS-STUTTGART

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 46.50

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broschiert. 120 Seiten; (Lager 583) B41D2992EADD Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 608.

    • Published by Bertelsmann Fachzeitschriften,, Berlin,, 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: adr. van den bemt, Groningen, NL, Netherlandsadr. van den bemt

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 35.77

      US$ 31.02 shipping 
      Ships from Netherlands to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Orig paperback, 24,5 x 29,5 cm., 128 pp. Bl/wh and colour ills. I.a.: A dialogue with a Housing Architect ( Bruno Taut- young architect). Onkel Toms Hütte. Works by Scarpa. Text in Eng., Germ. VG.

    • Published by Bertelsmann 1982 1982

      • Softcover

      Seller: Peter J. Hadley Bookseller BA, Ludlow, United KingdomPeter J. Hadley Bookseller BA

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 34.54

      US$ 33.47 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      VG bright copy in slightly rubbed publishers decorated wrappers.

    • Published by Prestel 1997 1997

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Peter J. Hadley Bookseller BA, Ludlow, United KingdomPeter J. Hadley Bookseller BA

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 34.54

      US$ 33.47 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Fine in publishers decorated boards. Illustrated throughout. German Text. ISBN 3791317849.