Language: Spanish
Published by Editorial Ariel, S.A., 1998
ISBN 10: 8434465590 ISBN 13: 9788434465596
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Poor. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In poor condition, suitable as a reading copy. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,600grams, ISBN:8434465590.
Language: Spanish
Published by Ariel, Barcelona, 1985
Seller: Llibrenet, Sant Feliu del Raco, B, Spain
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Economía (illustrator). 1ª Edición. Col. Ariel Economía Todos nuestros libros son de segunda mano.
Language: English
Published by CreateSpace Independent Publishing Platform, 2016
ISBN 10: 1540608042 ISBN 13: 9781540608048
Seller: Patrico Books, Apollo Beach, FL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Good. Ships Out Tomorrow!
Published by E. & S. Livingstone, 1953
Seller: World of Rare Books, Goring-by-Sea, SXW, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. 1953. No Edition Remarks. 220 pages. Illustrated dust jacket over red cloth boards. Gilt lettering. Contains black and white illustrations. Clean pages with light tanning and mild foxing throughout. More pronounced to free endpapers and pastedowns. Pencil markings to front free endpaper. Minor tape marks to pastedowns. Bookseller sticker stuck to front pastedown. Binding remains firm. Boards have mild edge-wear with slight rubbing to surfaces and bumping to corners. Gilt lettering is bright and clear. Unclipped jacket. Panels and spine have light edgewear with tears and creases. Moderate tanning and wear marks to flaps, panels and spine.
Published by Editorial Ariel, 1987
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Language: Spanish
Published by GRUPO EDITORIAL LETRAS NEGRAS S.A.S, 2024
ISBN 10: 6287724366 ISBN 13: 9786287724365
Seller: KALAMO BOOKS, Burriana, CS, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: Nuevo.
Published by Stewart, Tabori & Chang, 2002
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. Dust jacket in good condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,1200grams, ISBN:
Published by Editorial Ariel, 1987
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United Kingdom
Condition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has soft covers. In good all round condition. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,550grams, ISBN:
Seller: Librería Vobiscum, SAN VICENTE DEL RASPEIG, A, Spain
Condition: Bueno. Barcelona 1985. Ariel. Economía. Rústica. 286 pp. 21x13.
Condition: Bueno. Barcelona 1990. Ariel. Ariel Economía. Rústica. 378 pp. 24x18. Algún subrayado a boli.
Seller: NOMBELA LIBROS USADOS, Bargas, TO, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa dura. Condition: Bien. Sin Sobrecubierta. Economia. Enciclopedia. Los gastos de envío son calculados para un peso inferior a 1kg, superándose este peso le informaremos de los gastos de envío adicionales.
Condition: Bueno. Barcelona 1985. Ariel. Ariel Economía. Rústica. 294 pp. 21x13.
Rústica con solapas. Condition: Muy bien. X1910C05701. 622g. 381pp. 24x18. Estado: muy bien.
Condition: Nuevo. Ciencia de datos para la toma de decisiones gerenciales editado por Ecoe ediciones.
Language: English
Published by Oxford University Press, 2005
ISBN 10: 0199282765 ISBN 13: 9780199282760
Seller: Prior Books Ltd, Cheltenham, United Kingdom
First Edition
US$ 23.48
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Like New. First Edition. In nearly new condition: crisp, clean and tight with sharp corners and strong joints. But note: this copy is retired from the publisher?s library, so just showing a stock label at the endpaper and a small number tag affixed to the foot of the spine. Despite such, looks and feels unread and is now offered for sale at very reasonable price.
J A TRUJILLO C CUERVO ARANGO El sistema financiero español. Flujos, mercados e intermediarios financieros.- Barcelona, Editorial Ariel, 1985- en 8º mayor, 293 pp 1 h.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. From publisher's library. Faint shelfwear on dustjacket. Library marking on the jacket, no marking on spine. Bookplate on inside cover and library stamp, otherwise book is new, never read, pages clean and crisp, spine unbroken. 0424B.
Language: English
Published by U.S.A.: Oxford University Press, 1999
ISBN 10: 0198294425 ISBN 13: 9780198294429
Seller: Corner of a Foreign Field, Tokyo, TOKYO, Japan
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. Very good,no dust jacket.Ships from Japan.Usually ships in 1-2 working days.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Published by William Heinemann, London. 1950., 1950
Seller: Sainsbury's Books Pty. Ltd., Camberwell, VIC, Australia
8vo, 125pp, with black and white illustrations. A good hardback copy in stained and edgeworn dust jacket. Slightly foxed fore edges.
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. L310235. ariel - 379pp 3ª edición revisada y puesta al día. L.
Language: Spanish
Published by FUNDACIÓ CIDOB, BARCELONA, 2006
ISBN 10: 8487072623 ISBN 13: 9788487072628
Seller: Libreria HYPATIA BOOKS, Sitges, B, Spain
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª edición. Estado del libro: algunas páginas aisladas con subrayados a bolígrafo. No afecta a la correcta lectura del libro. SOCIOLOGÍA. INMIGRACIÓN.
Language: Spanish
Published by FUNDACIÓ CIDOB, BARCELONA, 2006
ISBN 10: 8487072623 ISBN 13: 9788487072628
Seller: Libreria HYPATIA BOOKS, Sitges, B, Spain
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª edición. Estado del libro: etiqueta adhesiva del anterior propietario pegada en la parte inferior del lomo. Ligeras rozaduras en los bordes de la cubierta. Algunas páginas aisladas con subrayados a lápiz que no afecta a la correcta lectura del libro. Buen estado general. SOCIOLOGÍA. INMIGRACIÓN.
Condition: New. 2024th edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Language: Spanish
Published by MCGRAW HILL / INTERAMERICANA DE ESPAÑA, S.A., 2003
ISBN 10: 8448120310 ISBN 13: 9788448120313
Seller: Desván del Libro / Desvan del Libro, SL, MADRID, M, Spain
TAPA BLANDA. Condition: BUEN ESTADO. CASTELLANO MCGRAW HILL.
Language: Spanish
Published by CIDOB EDICIONS, BARCELONA, 2008
Seller: Libreria HYPATIA BOOKS, Sitges, B, Spain
First Edition
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. 1ª edición. SOCIOLOGÍA. ECONOMÍA APLICADA. INMIGRACIÓN.
Language: Spanish
Published by UNIV. DE GRANADA, GRANADA, 2003
ISBN 10: 8433829491 ISBN 13: 9788433829498
Seller: Pórtico [Portico], ZARAGOZA, Z, Spain
Tapa blanda. Condition: New. ARANGO GONZALEZ, J. R.: INTRODUCCION AL ESTUDIO DE LA VULNERABILIDAD SISMICA DE LOS EDIFICIOS HISTORICOS DE GRANADA. 978-84-338-2949-8, UNIV. DE GRANADA, 2003. Nuevo 234 gr. Libro.
Published by Percepcion, 1984
Seller: Librodifaccia, Alessandria, AL, Italy
Condition: Buone. spagnolo Condizioni dell'esterno: Discrete con difetti, segni d'uso Condizioni dell'interno: Discrete con Difetti, bruniture.
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Aceptable. Ejemplar con subrayados a bolígrafo.