Arlart (101 results)

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: BOOKWEST, Phoenix, AZ, U.S.A.BOOKWEST
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.99
US$ 4.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: New. 1st Edition. US SELLER SHIPS FAST FROM USA.

Language: Spanish
Published by Paneuropea de ediciones, Barcelona 1972
- Softcover
Seller: Campbell Llibres, Barcelona, B, SpainCampbell Llibres
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.35
US$ 26.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Ejemplar en buen estado, sin desperfectos ni anotaciones. Hans Arlart (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 5.90
US$ 18.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover-Großformat. Condition: Gut. XII, 192 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Published by Kleins Druck-und Verlagsanstalt GmbH, Lengerich 1963
- Hardcover
Seller: Elke Noce, villingen-schwenningen, , GermanyElke Noce
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 22.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. 1.-20.tausend. Hirundo-Bücher 129,Titelbild v.Carl Durban.96 Seiten,altersgemäßer Zustand,Ecken und Kanten bestoßen,innen vergilbt und Namenseintrag,sonst gut erhalten. 15x21cm250gr.ca. Hans Arlart (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: English
Published by Springer Verlag, Secaucus, New Jersey, U.S.A. 1996
- Hardcover
Seller: PsychoBabel & Skoob Books, Didcot, United KingdomPsychoBabel & Skoob Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 34.33
US$ 16.77 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. No Dust Jacket. 229 Figures in 491 separate illustrations. Used.

- Softcover
Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.69
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2nd rev. ed. Softcover. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Diagnostic Imaging. Sprache: Englisch.

- Softcover
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, , GermanyNEPO UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.76
US$ 27.78 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Unbekannt. Condition: Gut. 7., Aufl. 224 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 218.

Language: German
Published by Würzburg 1936. 1936
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 4.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°, 25 Seiten, Originalumschlag. Oben etwas knitterig, Vorderdeckel mit schwachem amerikanischem Bibliotheksstempel. [Werner Arlart, geboren am 16.März 1911 in Spandau als Sohn des damaligen Hauptmanns Walter Arlart].

Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.25
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 123 Seiten; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

Magnetic Resonance Angiography
Arlart, Ingolf P. (editor); Bongartz, Georg M. (editor); Marchal, Guy (editor)
- Hardcover
Seller: S.C. Sumner, Venice, FL, U.S.A.S.C. Sumner
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 59.95
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hard Cover. Condition: Very Good. No ownership markings.

- Softcover
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.California Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.00
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Language: German
Published by Hannover : Sponholtz 1952
Seller: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, , Germanyart4us - Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.69
US$ 11.11 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°, Original-Karton. Condition: Gut. 159 S. : mit 15 Zeichnungen Einband etwas berieben u. begriffen, vorderes Cover mit dezentem Einriss, Seiten lichtrandig, insgesamt noch gutes Exemplar. S-04-72 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreic…h, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 130.

Language: German
Published by Rostock 1938. 1938
Seller: Antiquariat Heinz Tessin, Quickborn, , GermanyAntiquariat Heinz Tessin
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 4.63 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gr.-8°, 21 Seiten, schmaler Heftstreifen.Rückseite mit amerikanischem Bibliotheksstempel. [Willi Arlart aus Kattowitz, geb. am 31.März 1910, Encephalitis].

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen LLC, Hialeah, FL, U.S.A.Speedyhen LLC
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 69.02
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: NEW.

- Hardcover
Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , GermanyMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.79
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
10. Condition: Wie neu. 1987. 192 S., 204 Abb. in 343 Einzeldarst., 44 Tab., geb. Beide Autoren sind in dieser diagnostischen Methode (DSA) erfahren. Nach einer Einführung in deren technische Grundlagen, deren Prinzip, die verschiedenen Filtertechniken, werden die Anforderungen an Aufbau und Qualität einer DSA-Anlage genannt. Au…sführl Sprache: Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , GermanyMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.79
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
10. Condition: Wie neu. 1987. 192 S., 204 Abb. in 343 Einzeldarst., 44 Tab., geb. Beide Autoren sind in dieser diagnostischen Methode (DSA) erfahren. Nach einer Einführung in deren technische Grundlagen, deren Prinzip, die verschiedenen Filtertechniken, werden die Anforderungen an Aufbau und Qualität einer DSA-Anlage genannt. Au…sführl Sprache: Deutsch.

Magnetic Resonance Angiography
Arlart, Ingolf P. (EDT); Bongartz, Georg M. (EDT); Marchal, Guy (EDT); Marchal, Guy
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.49
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, , United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 56.41
US$ 20.78 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 62.23
US$ 16.07 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New. In.

Language: English
Published by Springer-Verlag Berlin and Heidelberg GmbH and Co. KG, DE 2002
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 77.19
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: New. Second Edition 2002.

Magnetic Resonance Angiography
Arlart, Ingolf P. (EDT); Bongartz, Georg M. (EDT); Marchal, Guy (EDT); Marchal, Guy
- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 59.84
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , GermanyMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.81
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
10. Condition: Wie neu. 1984. 100 S., 67 Abb. in 121 Einzeldarst., 35 Tab. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Hardcover
Seller: Martin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel, Kerzenheim, , GermanyMartin Preuß / Akademische Buchhandlung Woetzel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 29.81
US$ 18.40 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
10. Condition: Wie neu. 1984. 100 S., 67 Abb. in 121 Einzeldarst., 35 Tab. Sprache: Deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 70.60
US$ 20.12 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 2nd revised subsequent edition. 480 pages. 11.00x8.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.

- Hardcover
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.07
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 79 Seiten Ohne Jahresangabe. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.

- Softcover
Seller: Speedyhen, Hertfordshire, United KingdomSpeedyhen
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.10
US$ 55.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: NEW.