B Damen (25 results)

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.75
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Gut. 78 p., ill. Good. Ex-library with usual markings. Clean pages. Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 230.

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.45
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

Published by Assen, Van Gorcum & Comp 1972 1972
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.97
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 14 available
Original publisher's black cloth hardback, gilt lettering spine and frontcover, dustjacket, large 8vo: vi, 256pp., small map, folding map at the rear, bibliography, sources, notes, list of abbots. Very fine copy - as new..

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 22.96
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

Published by Amsterdam, Uitgeverij Factotum. 1993 1993
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariaat Schot, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht, NetherlandsAntiquariaat Schot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 16.45
US$ 28.94 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Original publisher's sewn paperback, pictorial frontcover, 4th revised edition, large 8vo: 608pp., footnotes, bibliographical notes, abbreviations, general bibliography, index articles, index subjects. Some underlining in table of contents. Fine copy..

- Softcover
Seller: Kloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag, Amsterdam, , NetherlandsKloof Booksellers & Scientia Verlag
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.02
US$ 34.73 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Amsterdam : Factotum,1994. 5e herziene druk. Paperback. xii,666 pp. Index. Condition : very good copy. ISBN 9789080054455. Keywords : RECHT, staatsrecht & bestuursrecht.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto von einer der Damen des DFB Teams eigenhändig signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Standort Wimregal GAD-0542 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto vom Team des DFB Damen, von einer der Damen eigenhändig signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Standort Wimregal GAD-0511 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto vom Team des U16 DFB Damen, unsigniert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Standort Wimregal GAD-0474 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto vom Team des DFB Damen, von einer der Damen eigenhändig signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Standort Wimregal GAD-0470 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto vom Team des DFB Damen, von einer der Damen eigenhändig signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Standort Wimregal GAD-0471 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto vom Team des DFB Damen, von einer der Damen eigenhändig signiert /// Autogramm Autograph signiert signed signee /// Standort Wimregal GAD-0448 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Photo
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto vom Team des DFB Damen, unsigniert /// Standort Wimregal GAD-0326ua Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Photo
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto vom Team des DFB Damen, unsigniert, Jahrgang nicht identifiziert /// Standort Wimregal Ill-Umschl2025-186 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.
More imagesLanguage: German
- Photo
Seller: Wimbauer Buchversand, Hagen, NRW, GermanyWimbauer Buchversand
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 17.36 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Echtfoto. Condition: Gut. Farbfoto vom Team des DFB Damen, unsigniert, Jahrgang nicht identifiziert /// Standort Wimregal GAD-0323 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 10.

- Softcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 43.19
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good.

Humanconditionsintimateportraits/ Conditionshumainesportraitsintimes & Human conditions intimate portraits/ Conditions humaines portraits intimes
GIERSTBERG, FRITS (ED.). BALEN, CéLINE & WOUT BERGER / NOOR DAMEN & KOOS BR
- Softcover
Seller: Frans Melk Antiquariaat, HILVERSUM, NetherlandsFrans Melk Antiquariaat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.46
US$ 78.71 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Rotterdam, Nederlands Foto Instituut, n.d. Big size paperback. 130 pages.With illustrations in color and b/w. Text in French and English. NEAR FINE COPY [Photography / Dutch [Nederlandse Fotografie] ].

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 47.46
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good. Van Den Boogaard, T. (illustrator).

- Hardcover
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, NetherlandsMooney's bookstore
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 47.61
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Very good. Van Den Boogaard, T. (illustrator).

80 jaar Van Leer
Treumann, O. (ontwerp omslag) & H. van Gemert (ontwerp binnenwerk) & Carel Blazer & B. Damen & K. Hakhoff & V. Meeussen & T. Nijzink & R. Philippona & A.J. Ruiter (fotografie) & A.J. Ruityer (blindstempel)
Published by Amsterdam : L. van Leer & Co. N.V. 1949
- Softcover
Seller: Klondyke, Almere, NetherlandsKlondyke
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 78.69
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Good. Oorspronkelijk omslag in ringband, veel tipp-in, uitvouwbare en paginagrote illustraties in kleur en z/w, ongepagineerd, 4to.; Foxing, met name op eerste en laatste bladzijden; lichte foxing snede.

- Signed
Seller: Herbst-Auktionen, Detmold, , GermanyHerbst-Auktionen
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 53.65
US$ 9.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Kleines Autogrammkärtchen, in Tinte eigenhändig signiert - mit Repro-Porträtfoto unter dunkelbraunes Passepartout (4 to) gerahmt (dito : ORIGINAL-KABINETTPORTRÄTPHOTO (Photo J.C. Schaarwächter, Berlin 1903), bildseitig in Tinte eigenhändig signiert Euro 75,-).
Published by Oosterhout, St. Paulusabdij 1976 1976
Seller: Antiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar), Hasselt, , BelgiumAntiquariaat Pieter Judo (De Lezenaar)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 65.57
US$ 21.99 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
x + 127pp., 29cm., gebroch., tekst in typoscript, goede staat, N118543.

Porträt. Brustbild, halbrechts. Original - Stahlstich von Weger, Blattgröße: 26.5 x 16,5 cm.
Graben-Hoffmann, Gustav Heinrich (1820 Bnin b. Posen - 1900 Potsdam), Gesangspädagoge, Komponist. Seit 1840 Lehrer auf dem Graben in Posen, Gesangslehrer in Potsdam, gründete 1850 eine "Musikakademie für Damen", 1858-68 Gesangslehrer in Dresden, danach in Berlin.
- Art Print
Seller: Antiquariat Michael Eschmann, Groß-Gerau, GermanyAntiquariat Michael Eschmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 65.57
US$ 25.47 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
0. Sprache: Deutschu.
Seller: Fahrenheit 451 Antiquarian Booksellers, Nieuwerbrug, NetherlandsFahrenheit 451 Antiquarian Booksellers
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 357.67
US$ 41.67 shippingShips from Netherlands to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
getiteld "plato" en gesigneerd "Deman AH '70" in potlood. 50 x 65,5 cm. = Enkele vlekjes in marges.

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 108.97
US$ 56.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Describes physical examination systematicallyProvides a clear distinction between general examination and examination on indicationNew online learning environment enables readers to switch easily between the videos, a…udios and the text.