B Goepfert (17 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (16)
  • Comics (1)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Published by EDITIONS AIO,FRANCE

      • Softcover

      Seller: S.Carter, NEWPORT, , United KingdomS.Carter

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 6.90

      US$ 26.95 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Soft cover. Condition: Near Fine. No Jacket. NEAR FINE GLOSSY WRAPS. Language: eng Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng 0.0 Language: eng Language: eng.

    • Language: German

      Published by Thieme Georg Verlag 2013

      3131673214 / 9783131673213

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 55.77

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.

    • Language: German

      Published by Thieme Georg Verlag 2013

      3131673214 / 9783131673213

      • Hardcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 55.77

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Published by Larousse 1983

      203651121X / 9782036511217

      • Hardcover
      • Comic

      Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 36.84

      US$ 48.61 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R320169167: 1983. In-4. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 48 pages - nombreux dessins en couleurs dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 843.06-Bande dessinée.

    • Language: German

      Published by MWV Medizinisch Wissenschaftliche Verlagsgesellschaft. 2016

      3954662299 / 9783954662296

      • Softcover

      Seller: Universitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH, Berlin, , GermanyUniversitätsbuchhandlung Herta Hold GmbH

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 41.72

      US$ 34.72 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      1. Auflage. 17 x 24 cm. 317 S. Paperback. Versand aus Deutschland / We dispatch from Germany via Air Mail. Einband bestoßen, daher Mängelexemplar gestempelt, sonst sehr guter Zustand. Imperfect copy due to slightly bumped cover, apart from this in very good condition. Stamped. Sprache: Deutsch.

    • Language: German

      Published by Mwv Medizinisch Wiss. Ver 2016

      3954662299 / 9783954662296

      • Softcover

      Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 69.80

      US$ 16.76 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Paperback. Condition: Brand New. German language. 9.69x6.61x0.55 inches. In Stock.

    • Language: German

      Published by MWV Medizinisch Wissenschaftliche Verlagsges. 2016

      3954662299 / 9783954662296

      • Softcover

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 59.54

      US$ 56.70 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: New. Medizinische Versorgungszentren spielen im Rahmen der Gesundheitsversorgung eine immer wichtigere Rolle, allerdings sind MVZ allein kaum wirtschaftlich gewinnbringend zu betreiben. In Krankenhaustraegerschaft bieten sich neben einer umfassenden, intersektora.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Gabler 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover

      Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 220.02

      US$ 3.99 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. 1000.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Fachmedien Wiesbaden, Springer Fachmedien Wiesbaden 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover

      Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 154.96

      US$ 83.19 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Dieser Band schließt an die vorangegangenen Teile 'Immobilienwirtschaftslehre - Management' und 'Immobilienwirtschaftslehre - Ökonomie' an. Er trägt dem Umstand Rechnung, dass eine immobilienwirtschaftliche Entscheidung, vor allem aufgrund der Großvolumig

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Gabler 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover

      Seller: BUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer, Wahlstedt, GermanyBUCHSERVICE / ANTIQUARIAT Lars Lutzer

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 333.66

      US$ 46.24 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: gut. Immobilienwirtschaftslehre - Recht In deutscher Sprache. pages.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Gabler 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Brook Bookstore On Demand, Napoli, NA, ItalyBrook Bookstore On Demand

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 123.31

      US$ 23.15 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Condition: new. Questo è un articolo print on demand.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Fachmedien Wiesbaden Okt 2016 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 154.96

      US$ 26.62 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Dieser Band schließt an die vorangegangenen Teile 'Immobilienwirtschaftslehre - Management' und 'Immobilienwirtschaftslehre - Ökonomie' an. Er trägt dem Umstand Rechnung, dass eine immobilienwirtschaftliche Entscheidung, vor allem aufgrund

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Fachmedien Wiesbaden 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 154.96

      US$ 56.70 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: Over 20 available

      Gebunden. Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. Umfassende Beantwortung aller rechtlichen Fragen beim Erwerb, bei der Bestandshaltung und bei der Veraeusserung von ImmobilienAutoren sind hochrangige Experten im ImmobilienrechtIn praxisorientierter Darstel

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Fachmedien Wiesbaden, Springer Okt 2016 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germanybuchversandmimpf2000

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 154.96

      US$ 69.44 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Dieser Band schließtan die vorangegangenen Teile ¿Immobilienwirtschaftslehre ¿ Management¿ und ¿Immobilienwirtschaftslehre ¿ Ökonomie¿ an. Er trägt dem Umstand Rechnung, dass eine immobilienwirtschaftliche Entscheidung, vor allem aufgrund der

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Gabler 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Biblios, frankfurt am main, HESSE, GermanyBiblios

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 222.15

      US$ 11.52 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. PRINT ON DEMAND 1000.

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Vieweg 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 154.96

      US$ 81.01 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Buch. Condition: Neu. Immobilienwirtschaftslehre - Recht | Nico B. Rottke (u. a.) | Buch | xxix | Deutsch | 2016 | Springer Vieweg | EAN 9783658069865 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Gabler in Springer Science + Business Media, Tiergartenstr. 15-17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbie

    • Language: German

      Published by Springer Gabler 2016

      3658069864 / 9783658069865

      • Hardcover
      • Print on Demand

      Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 222.20

      US$ 8.71 shipping 
      Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 4 available

      Condition: New. Print on Demand 1000.