Becker Rolf (740 results)
Published by Deutscher Bücherbund, Stuttgart
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Lizenzausgabe 222 S 20x12,7cm, Oln, illustr. OU, Gebrauchsspuren.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.00
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 174 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.00
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 6 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 217 S. , 18 cm Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

Language: German
Published by Semrau Verlag 1974
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 127 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 155 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Heyne-Bandnummer 8973. 159 S. , 19 cm Die Einbandkanten des ansonsten gut erhaltenen Taschenbuchs sind leicht bestoßen und die Seitenränder, wohl papierbedingt, nachgedunkelt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.
Published by Ullstein Verlag, Berlin Frankfurt/M. 1991
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
ISBN 3-548-22622-1 683 S 18x12cm, Taschenbuch, Gebrauchsspuren.

Language: German
Published by Quelle & Meyer Verlag; 1968
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.36
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 123 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. D…ie Einbandkanten sind bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 180.

Language: German
Published by Quelle & Meyer 1968
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.36
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 124 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); leichte altersbedingte Anbräunung des Papiers; der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. E…inbandkanten sind leicht bestoßen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Language: German
Published by Scherz 1970
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.50
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 169 Seiten Papierqualität und Alter führten zu einer Nachdunklung der Seiten und der Buchschnitt ist angestaubt. Im Übrigen ist das Taschenbuch in einem ordentlichen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.56
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.56
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fair
US$ 4.76
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: acceptable. Ausreichend/Acceptable: Exemplar mit vollständigem Text und sämtlichen Abbildungen oder Karten. Schmutztitel oder Vorsatz können fehlen. Einband bzw. Schutzumschlag weisen unter Umständen starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. / Describes a book or dust jacket that has the complete text pages (including those with ma…ps or plates) but may lack endpapers, half-title, etc. (which must be noted). Binding, dust jacket (if any), etc may also be worn.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.76
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Published by Hoffmann und Campe Verlag, Hamburg 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.31
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.-3. Tsd. 155 S 18,5x16,5cm, OLn, Rückenschild, illustr. OU, illustr. Vor- und Nachsatzblätter, SW-Fotos auf Tafeln und im Text, blauer Kopfschnitt, sauberes Exemplar.
Published by Verlag Herbig, München 1988
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.49
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
ISBN 3-7766-1526-5 684 S 22x14cm, OLn, illustr. OU, leichte Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by Rowohlt Verlag, Hamburg 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, GermanyAntiquariat am Soonwald
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.49
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1.-10. Tsd. 267 S 19,5x12,4cm, OLn, illustr. OU, Namenseintrag, Gebrauchsspuren.
Published by (Darmstadt), Habel o.J. (um 1985). 1985
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, GermanyAntiquariat Eidam
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 14.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
M. zahlr. Textillustr. v. Burkhard Kracke. 252 S. Illustr. OPp. Unterer Schnitt m. kleiner Kratzspur; sonst sehr schönes Expl.

- Hardcover
Seller: Weisel, Ransbach-Baumbach, GermanyWeisel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 1.54
US$ 16.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Befriedigend. Buch HC 144 348 Seiten ISBN 3-7855-2141-3 3785521413.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.40
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.56
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.65
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. Neuausg. / bearb. von Rolf Becker. 314 S. : Ill. ; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 300.
Language: English
Published by Tourist Office of Cologne, Cologne, Germany/Köln, Bundesrepublik Deutschland 1968
- Softcover
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, U.S.A.gearbooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 28.51
US$ 5.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft Cover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: Very Good. No Page Count. Excellent copy. Nearly flawless, just a bumped top fore-edge with slight creasing on corner of pages and minimally rubbed edges. Minimal external wear with the same bumped top fore edge corner. Mylar dust jacket has minimal wear save for chip on s…pinestrip headband.
Published by Bertelsmann Lesering, Gütersloh, 1961 1961
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.75
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
188 Seiten, gebunden, altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren, mit Folie umschlagen.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 18.38 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 683 Seiten Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 430.
Published by Lehrmittelinstitut GmbH o.Datum, Wilhelmshaven
- Softcover
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, GermanyO+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.87
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
mit Abb. 16 X 11 cm 44 Seiten Band .115 Einband berieben u. angeschmutzt Mit Stempel/Aufkleber vom Vorbesitzer Papier leicht gebräunt Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Heft 50 gr.
Published by (Bindlach), Loewe (1987). 1987
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Eidam, LICHTENAU, GermanyAntiquariat Eidam
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.31
US$ 14.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
[1.Aufl.]. M. Textillustr. v. Ulrike Heyne. 348 S. Illustr. OPp. (= LeseRiese). Schnitt min. fingerschmutzig; schönes sauberes Expl.

Language: German
Published by Reinbek b. Hamburg : Rowohlt 1969
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.32
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1. - 10. Tsd. 267 S. ; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 375.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 5.55
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Muy bueno. : Harry & Sunny es una novela escrita por Rolf A. Becker y Krystian Martinek, publicada en 1993. La historia está ambientada en Alemania y sigue las vidas de Harry y Sunny, personajes de la serie de televisión de ARD. El libro explora sus relaciones y desafíos en un formato de novela. EAN: 9783453069527 Tip…o: Libros Categoría: Literatura y Ficción Título: Harry & Sunny Autor: Rolf A. Becker| Krystian Martinek Editorial: Heyne Idioma: de Páginas: 217 Formato: tapa blanda.
Published by Bertelsmann Lesering
Seller: Verlag Traugott Bautz GmbH, Nordhausen, GermanyVerlag Traugott Bautz GmbH
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 11.46 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
240 Seiten, gebunden, Gebrauchspuren, Nameneintrag.