Paperback. Condition: Good. No Jacket. Pages can have notes/highlighting. Spine may show signs of wear. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.
Condition: Muy bueno. : Este libro es un informe técnico que ofrece recomendaciones para el manejo médico de personas infectadas con el VIH. Publicado en 2006 bajo la dirección del Profesor Patrick Yeni, este recurso proporciona información valiosa sobre terapias, cuidados y asistencia para pacientes con VIH. Es una guía esencial para profesionales de la salud que trabajan en el campo del VIH y el SIDA. EAN: 9782257111982 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Salud y Bienestar Título: Prise en charge médicale des personnes infectées par le VIH Autor: Patrick Yeni| Stéphane Blanche| Marc Bourlière| Elvire Aronica| Collectif Editorial: Médecine Sciences Publications Idioma: fr Páginas: 348 Formato: tapa blanda.
Language: French
Published by Médecine Sciences Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 2257111982 ISBN 13: 9782257111982
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Médecine Sciences Publications, 2006
ISBN 10: 2257111982 ISBN 13: 9782257111982
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2006. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2006. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Language: French
Published by Médecine Sciences Publications, 1900
ISBN 10: 2257111982 ISBN 13: 9782257111982
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Edition 2006. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Language: French
Published by Médecine Sciences Publications, 1900
ISBN 10: 2257111982 ISBN 13: 9782257111982
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Assez bon. Edition 2006. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Published by IPC Magazines Ltd, 1969
Seller: Shore Books, London, United Kingdom
Magazine / Periodical
US$ 10.37
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoft cover. Condition: Very Good. 128 pages. Walter Macken "Currach Race" / G K Armstrong "Stone Chicken" / Norman Levine "In Quebec City" / Elisabeth Singer "Call Me Dora" / Morris Laurie "The Bottom Locker Is Dead" / Patrick Ryan "Hand Of Shiva" / Tom Macdonald "The Poacher" / Alan Wykes "Anniversary" / Blanche Beaumont "He Didn't Say No" / Geoff Taylor "Cross Of Iron" (SL#101).
Language: French
Published by Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 172015659X ISBN 13: 9781720156598
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 16.47
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 184 pages. French language. 11.00x8.50x0.46 inches. In Stock.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Language: French
Published by Médecine Sciences Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 2257000625 ISBN 13: 9782257000620
Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, Belgium
Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
Language: French
Published by Independently published, 2018
ISBN 10: 1720234795 ISBN 13: 9781720234791
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 22.54
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 334 pages. French language. 11.00x8.50x0.84 inches. In Stock.
Published by Générique
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: Très bon. Nos envois se font avec suivi, pour tout problème n'hésitez pas à nous contacter pour trouver une solution.
Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, Belgium
Condition: new. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.
hardcover. Condition: near fine. Dust Jacket Condition: near fine. Profusely illustrated in color. 254 pages with text in French. Large 4to, gray glossy boards, pictorial d.w. Geneva: Georges Naef, 2008. A near fine copy in a near fine dust wrapper.
Language: French
Published by L'imprimerie Kinoshita à Kobe, 2000
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgium
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Rare ouvrage d'un Maître du Haiku.
Language: French
Published by Sans mention d'éditeur, 2000
Seller: Librairie l'Aspidistra, Mesvin, BE, Belgium
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf. Rare ouvrage d'un Maître du Haiku.
Couverture souple. Condition: Neuf. # Broché: 348 pages # Parution: 7 août 2006.
Published by Cazaubon, Fenouillet, 2007
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Agrafé. Condition: Bon état. in-4 Description :38 pp. Couverture légèrement salie. Langue : français Nb de volumes : 1.
Language: French
Published by Médecine Sciences Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 2257000625 ISBN 13: 9782257000620
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, France
Condition: very good. le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus a une utilisation constante, etre marque, porter des marques d'identification ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, France
Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.
Language: French
Published by Médecine Sciences Publications, 2008
ISBN 10: 2257000625 ISBN 13: 9782257000620
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, France
Condition: fine. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, etre marque ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.
Condition: fine. vendeur professionnel. envoi soigne en 24/48h. le livre peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO80226815: 2013. In-8. Relié. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 175 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en couleurs dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 636.1-Chevaux.
Editions Malbodium Museum, 1997. In-8 br. couv. ill. en coul. rempliée, 103 pp., 165 ill. en n. et bl. et coul. dont certaines à pleine page. /81A Couv. lég. poussiéreuses, bonne condition au demeurant.
Condition: fine. l'article peut presenter de tres legers signes d'usure, petites rayures ou imperfections esthetiques. vendeur professionnel; envoi soigne en 24/48h.
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO30377737: 2008. In-4. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 250 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs, in et hors texte. Quelques tâches en plats. . . . Classification Dewey : 950-Histoire générale de l'Asie.
Published by Tusson. Du Lérot éditeur, 2006
Seller: Librairie Les Autodidactes - Aichelbaum, Paris, France
Association Member: ILAB
First Edition
. In-8 br. Présentation des éditions et bibliographie détaillée des livres de cette très importante maison d'édition de la fin du 19 ème. siècle. Reproductions des marques de justification du tirage, etc. E.O.
Published by San Francisco, CA: Sierra Club., 1950
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Manuscript / Paper Collectible First Edition
Condition: Good. 8vo. 140 pp. Original Printed Wraps, Good with marginal tears, creasing, & faint staining to cover. Illustrated, B&W Photographs, fold-out map. Featured Photograph of a sylvan glade in Alaska by Ansel Adams. First Edition.
Language: English
Published by Underworld Amusements, 2017
ISBN 10: 1943687080 ISBN 13: 9781943687084
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 28.75
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. Butler, Timothy Patrick (illustrator). This item is printed on demand. New copy - Usually dispatched within 5-9 working days.