Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group, 2021
ISBN 10: 0367464411 ISBN 13: 9780367464417
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group, 2021
ISBN 10: 0367464411 ISBN 13: 9780367464417
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 67.85
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 63.62
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 65.17
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 0367464411 ISBN 13: 9780367464417
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 65.18
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Group, 2021
ISBN 10: 0367464411 ISBN 13: 9780367464417
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 73.02
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: New. pp. 68.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 86.97
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 2014 edition. 58 pages. 9.00x6.00x0.25 inches. In Stock.
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United Kingdom
US$ 95.08
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 232 pages. 9.06x6.00x0.75 inches. In Stock.
Language: English
Published by Springer International Publishing, 2014
ISBN 10: 3319036254 ISBN 13: 9783319036250
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Kartoniert / Broschiert. Condition: New.
Taschenbuch. Condition: Neu. Building Virtual Communities of Practice for Distance Educators | M. Aaron Bond (u. a.) | Taschenbuch | SpringerBriefs in Educational Communications and Technology | vii | Englisch | 2014 | Springer | EAN 9783319036250 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Springer Verlag GmbH, Tiergartenstr. 17, 69121 Heidelberg, juergen[dot]hartmann[at]springer[dot]com | Anbieter: preigu.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 0367464411 ISBN 13: 9780367464417
Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New. 2021. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 0367464411 ISBN 13: 9780367464417
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
First Edition
US$ 159.55
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. 2021. 1st Edition. Paperback. . . . . .
Language: English
Published by Routledge 2021-12-31, 2021
ISBN 10: 0367902966 ISBN 13: 9780367902964
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 196.31
Quantity: 5 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 199.73
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 218.16
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
US$ 225.24
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New. 1st edition NO-PA16APR2015-KAP.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 252.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Biblios, Frankfurt am main, HESSE, Germany
Condition: New.
Language: English
Published by Taylor & Francis Ltd, 2021
ISBN 10: 0367902966 ISBN 13: 9780367902964
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 263.41
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.