Boxe Ring (8 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (8)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.88

      US$ 43.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Flaminia Editrice, Roma, 1990. 60 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, broschiert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / buona copia / Text italienisch - 146 Gramm.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.26

      US$ 43.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Flaminia Editrice, Rom, 1992. 58 Seiten mit Abbildungen, Kartoniert---- gutes Exemplar / Text italienisch - 136 Gramm.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 43.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Boxe Ring, Roma, 1983. 48 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, broschiert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / buona copia / Text italienisch - 100 Gramm.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 43.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Boxe Ring, Roma, 1979. 48 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, broschiert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / buona copia / Text italienisch - 100 Gramm.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 43.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Boxe Ring, Roma, 1979. 48 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, broschiert, quart, (Einband mit leichter Knickspur)---- sonst gutes Exemplar / buona copia / Text italienisch - 112 Gramm.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 43.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Boxe Ring, Roma, 1978. 48 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, broschiert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / buona copia / Text italienisch - 106 Gramm.

      • Softcover

      Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 17.82

      US$ 43.83 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Boxe Ring, Roma, 1978. 48 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, broschiert, quart---- gutes Exemplar / buona copia / Text italienisch - 108 Gramm.

    • Published by ,

      Seller: STUDIO PRESTIFILIPPO NUNZINA MARIA PIA, CATANIA, ItalySTUDIO PRESTIFILIPPO NUNZINA MARIA PIA

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 118.80

      US$ 46.14 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      rivista boxe ring anno XXIV annata cpl 1976 rilegata. .