Softcover. Condition: Bon. Edition 1984. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Edition 1984. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Perfect Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Perfect Paperback Very Good Carl Hanser Verlag 1976 softcover IN GERMAN Cover shows minor wear Binding tight Pages clean.
Language: German
Published by München, Carl Hanser,, 1975
ISBN 10: 3446120645 ISBN 13: 9783446120648
Seller: Oberle, Bad Münstereifel, Germany
Softcover. Condition: Gut. ; Ppaerback; 335 S. : Ill.; ; Zustand. Einband gut, innen gut, sauber, keine lesespuren; kein Besitzvermerk;
Language: German
Published by München, Wien : Hanser, 1975
ISBN 10: 3446120645 ISBN 13: 9783446120648
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 335 S. : Ill.; ; Der Erhaltungszustand des hier angebotenen Werks ist trotz seiner Bibliotheksnutzung sehr sauber. Es befindet sich neben dem Rückenschild lediglich ein Bibliotheksstempel im Buch; ordnungsgemäß entwidmet. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 620 Die dt. Ausg. wurde im Einvernehmen mit d. Autoren gekürzt.
Language: French
Published by Avant-Scene du Cinema, United Kingdom, 1973
Seller: Winghale Books, South Kelsey, LINCS, United Kingdom
Soft cover. Condition: Good. French text. Pages 66 to 112 (approx. 46 pages).Slim small size booklet in soft card covers. Anthologie du Cinema. 72. Veit Harlan 1899-1964.
Language: French
Published by Henri Veyrier, 1982
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Cinéma". Cinéma. Riche iconographie. 21,5x28 cm. 221 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Petits plis. Papier légèrement bruni. Rousseurs en tranche de tête avec faible impact en marge des pages. Petits plis. in-4°.
Language: French
Published by Henri Veyrier, 1982
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Coll. "Cinéma". Cinéma. Riche iconographie. 21,5x28 cm. 221 p. Broché. Bon état. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Petits plis. Papier légèrement bruni. Frottements nets. in-4°.
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 335 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 555.
. . . 1 Vol. . 212 pp. Cuarto Mayor. Rústica. . Buen estado de conservación. Texto en francés.
Published by München, Heyne ., 1977
ISBN 10: 345300759X ISBN 13: 9783453007598
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, Germany
335 S. Kartoniert. Zahlreiche s/w. Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Register. Kanten etwas berieben. Sonst gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.
Published by Frankfurt am Main. Büchergilde Gutenberg. . Gekürzte Ausgabe., 1976
ISBN 10: 3763219765 ISBN 13: 9783763219766
Seller: Antiquariat & Verlag Jenior, Kassel, HE, Germany
346 S. Kartoniert. Zahlreiche s/w. Abbildungen auf Tafeln. Register. Kanten etwas berieben. Namensschriftzug mit Datum auf Vorsatzblatt. Exemplar ohne Anstreichungen. Sonst gut erhalten. Sprache: deu.
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good+. Apparent First Edition. A fine, tight, clean copy with a trace of fading along spine. 216 pages, illustrated with b&w photos. Text is entirely in FRENCH. Book.
Published by L'Avant Scene, Paris, 1976
Seller: Excalibur Books, Penzance, United Kingdom
Card Covers. Condition: Near Very Good. Supplement to the French Cinema Magazine l'Avant Scene du Cinema no167, Mars 1976. Pages numbered 341 - 376. Illustrated with B&W Photos. French Text Size: 12mo - over 6¾" - 7¾" tall.
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.
US$ 20.72
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Very Good. Laminated card covers, lightly edgeworn, tail of spine bumped and creased, lightly age-toned edges, no owner's marks or annotations, binding tight. ; 398 pages.
Henri Veyrier livre biographie , Etat : bon broché 28*21,5 212 Cinéma ----------> Pour bénéficier du tarif de livraison le plus avantageux, pour la France et certains pays d'Europe, les livres seront expédiés par Mondial Relay. Merci de m'indiquer un point relais Mondial Relay lors de votre commande.
Published by Büchergilde Gutenberg, Frankfurt am Main, Wien, Zürich, 1976
ISBN 10: 3763219765 ISBN 13: 9783763219766
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 21 cm Die dt. Ausg. wurde im Einvernehmen mit d. Autoren gekürzt., 346 S. Engl. Broschiert. Zustand: Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchmaschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.
Language: German
Published by Heyne Verlag, München, 1977
ISBN 10: 3763219765 ISBN 13: 9783763219766
Seller: Norbert Kretschmann, Bad Aibling, Germany
Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 335 S. Umschlag an den Rändern leicht berieben/bestossen. Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! Altersbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt! KEIN Mängelexemplar! Versand aus München F09886 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 341.
1972 / 397 pages. Broché. Editions Eric Losfeld. Français très bel état malgré une légére décoloration en dos.
Softcover. Condition: Sehr gut. 335 S. Umschlag an den Rändern minimal berieben/bestossen. Innenteil tadellos - u n g e l e s e n - keine Risse, Knicke, Anmerkungen. ! Altersbedingt minimal nachgedunkelt! KEIN Mängelexemplar! Versand aus München F03032 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 594 Die dt. Ausg. wurde im Einvernehmen mit d. Autoren gekürzt.
Language: French
Published by Paris, Eric Losfeld, 1972
Seller: LLIBRES del SENDERI, Barcelona, B, Spain
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Excelente. (Cine. Alemania. Nazismo). Paris, Eric Losfeld, 1972. Cubiertas originales en rústica ilustrada. Col. Cinematheque de Toulouse. 398 p. 1 h. Muy ilustrado b/n. 4º cuadrado. Excelente ejemplar. En francés.
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :. Langue : Français.
Softcover. Condition: Good. No Jacket. French text. The wraps are creased and browned along the edges. The binding is secure. Browning along the edges of the pages. There are no ink inscriptions or annotations. Extra postage required unless posted within South Africa. JHK. Our orders are shipped using tracked courier delivery services.
Seller: Klaus Kuhn Antiquariat Leseflügel, Köln, NRW, Germany
First Edition
1. Auflage,. umfangreicher Bildteil, 335 Seiten, Zustand: sehr gutes Exemplar, minimale Gebrauchsspuren! Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800 20,5 x 13,0 cm, Broschiert, Softcover/Paperback.
Nov 01, 1998. Condition: D'occasion - Bon état. Intérieur en très bon état. Petite trace d'étiquette, quelques marques aux coins sans gravité, couverture en très bon état. Quelques petits défauts mineurs, mais livre en excellent état. Envoi rapide et soigné dans enveloppe à bulles.
Published by München, Carl Hanser Verlag, 1975
ISBN 10: 3763219765 ISBN 13: 9783763219766
Seller: Antiquariat Orban & Streu GbR, Frankfurt am Main, Germany
8°, 346 Textseiten sowie 122 Tafelseiten mit s/w-Abbildungen, illustr. original Broschur, Rücken mit einem kleinen Fleckchen und Längsfältchen, sonst ein gutes, sauberes Exemplar. Abholung im Ladengeschäft in Frankfurt am Main (Nordend ggü. Musterschule) möglich. Das spart die Portokosten. Pickup at the store in Frankfurt am Main (Nordend, close to Musterschule) is possible. It saves the shipping costs.
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon état. in-8 broché. 212 p. : ill., couv. ill. Filmogr. p. 152-200. Théâtrogr. p.202-210. Discogr. p. 211. Bibliogr. p. 212. Bon état. in-8°.
4°. Orig.-Karton. 397 S., 1 Bl. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen. Gutes Exemplar (leichte Gebrauchsspuren). Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 1500.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. in-4 br. (21,5 x 28), 213 p., coll. "Cinéma", avec le concours de la Cinémathèque suisse à Lausanne, abondante iconographie en noir, très bon état. Voir le sommaire sur photos jointes.
Published by Eric Losfeld. Coll. Cinémathèque de Toulouse,, Paris,, 1972
Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, Belgium
in-4 carré, broché, 397 pages. Marques de ruban adhésif sur les gards. Bon état. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.