US$ 18.89
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0461711494 ISBN 13: 9780461711493
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.34
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0371913551 ISBN 13: 9780371913550
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.34
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0371907489 ISBN 13: 9780371907481
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.34
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2018
ISBN 10: 0371409179 ISBN 13: 9780371409176
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 28.75
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: English
Published by Bookman Publishing & Marketing, Martinsville, IN, 2003
ISBN 10: 1932301380 ISBN 13: 9781932301380
Seller: gearbooks, The Bronx, NY, U.S.A.
Trade Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Copyrght 2003. 248 pp. A rare, hard-to-find, true collectible gem! A wonderful copy! Author's name and address on a sticker placed on inside of back cover. Solidly bound copy with moderate external wear, crisp pages and clean text.
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2020
ISBN 10: 0461906473 ISBN 13: 9780461906479
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 30.16
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 18.89
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
Published by München Zentralverlag der NSDAP Franz Eher Nachf (), 1941
Seller: Allgovia-Antiquariat Gerhard Zech, Oberostendorf, Germany
168 SS. 8°. OLn. NaV. Rückenkante auf etwa 3 cm aufgeplatzt, Einband leicht lichtrandig. Insgesamt noch eher gut. Verherrlichende Darstellung v. Leben u. Kriegstaten des Oberst Paul-Hermann WERNER, Ritterkreuz, Kdr. Pz. Rgt 31, 5. Pz Div. Aufgrund der von der Europäischen Union erlassenen EPR-Handels-Erschwernisse kann in folgende Länder KEIN VERSAND mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Polen, Österreich, Rumänien, Dänemark, Schweden, Slowakei, Spanien. Sollte eine deutsche Lieferadresse möglich sein, kann an diese aber problemlos geliefert werden! * * * due to EPR-Restrictions NO SHIPPING to Austria, Bulgaria, Danmark, Greece, Luxembourg, Poland, Romania, Sweden, Slovakia and Spain * * * Sprache: Deutsch 740 gr.
Condition: New.
Published by Berlin: Verlag der Akademie, 1933., 1933
First Edition
Softcover. 82 Seiten mit 1 Tafel. Orangerote Original - Broschur. 4°. Rücken angestaubt und geringfügig lädiert. Gutes Exemplar. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K25399-216376.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 41.05
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 30.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 0371907489 ISBN 13: 9780371907481
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 30.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 30.79
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Seller: Barksdale Books, Almere, Netherlands
First Edition
Condition: Good. First Edition. De 7 managementlessen van Louis van Gaal, onmisbaar als je je team tot grote hoogte wil brengen.Alom wordt Louis van Gaal geprezen om zijn strategie, zijn interventies, zijn manier van leidinggeven. Wat is het geheim van deze man? Wat kunnen managers en andere leidinggevenden van zijn aanpak leren? In 'De keeperswissel' gaat Max Christern op zoek naar antwoorden op die vragen. Hij ontleedt de manager Van Gaal met de blik van een sportminnende journalist die het bedrijfsleven kent, en destilleert zeven lessen in leiderschap uit zijn denken en handelen. Onmisbaar voor eenieder die zijn team tot grote hoogte wil brengen.
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 32.42
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback / softback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Language: English
Published by HardPress Publishing, 2021
ISBN 10: 0461906473 ISBN 13: 9780461906479
Seller: THE SAINT BOOKSTORE, Southport, United Kingdom
US$ 34.07
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. New copy - Usually dispatched within 4 working days.
Published by Bln: Hobbing (), 1901
Seller: Libresso - das Antiquariat in der Uni, Koethel, KREIS, Germany
Hardcover. Oln., 356 S., 8°. (Leichte Altersspuren, gutes Exemplar)., Reihe: Klassiker der Politik, hg. von Friedrich Meinecke und Hermann Oncken. 1500 gr. 0.0.
Language: German
Published by München, Zentralverlag der NSDAP, Eher Nachf. 1941., 1941
Seller: Hans Kümmerle - Antiquariat, Goeppingen, BW, Germany
Association Member: BOEV
8°. 168 S. Mit Zeichnungen von Fritz Bley. OHLn. Stempel auf Vorsatz, Ebd. bestoßen, einige Zeichnungen mit Farbstiften ausgemalt, Gebrauchsspuren, insgesamt noch gut. Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Haessel Verlag 1921, 1921
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Germany
guter Zustand. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
US$ 34.39
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Franz Eher Nachf., Zentralverlag der NSDAP, München, 1941
Seller: Büchersammelservice Steinecke, Eisenach, EA, Germany
First Edition
Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. EA. 168 S. Mit Zeichnungen. Bereits in neuzeitlicher Antiqua-Schrift gesetzt. Vorbesitzername. Einband mit Verfärbungen. Altersübliche Gebrauchs- und Lagerspuren. Gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 800.
Published by München, Beck, 1939
Seller: Antiquariat Andreas Moser, Inh. W.Klügel, Wien, Austria
VIII, 244 SS. Okart. Mit beiliegender Bauchschleife: Der Kampf gegen politische Überfremdung. Zur Geschichte der englischen Einwirkung aus das deutsche Verfassungsdenken. - Umschlag minimal verstaubt.
Published by H. Haessel, Leipzig, 1921
Seller: Bokel - Antik, Bokel, Germany
248 S.mit einer Abb., broschiert, Sonderabdruck aus Band 50 der Zeitschrift der Gesellschaft für Schleswig-Holsteinische Geschichte, 8° gebräunt ( aus Raucherhaushalt), unaufgeschnitten. Bücher.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.