Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Language: French
Published by Editions Odile Jacob,, Paris, 1996
Seller: Domifasol, Charbonnieres, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. 283 pp. Format: 14.5x22 - Pour la première fois, deux membres de la haute administration entreprennent de réfléchir sur l'attîtude du corps auquei ils appartiennent.
Condition: Good. Envoi rapide Bon Etat. 21x15x2cm. 1996. Broché. 284 pages. Good.
Language: French
Published by Seuil, France, 1971
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, Canada
Soft cover. Condition: As New. PC.26-1 Texte francais, text in french.
Language: English
Published by IFHP International Federation for Housing and Planning / CRU Centre de recherche d'urbanisme, Paris, 1968, 1968
First Edition
Softcover. 8°. Original softcover, slightly dusty and lightly darkened at the spine. 204 pages with many monochrome drawings and black-and-white photos. Slightly musty smell, otherwise in good condition. -- Originalbroschur, etwas angestaubt und am Rücken lichtgedunkelt. 204 Seiten mit vielen einfarbigen Zeichnungen und s/w Fotos. Leicht muffiger Geruch, ansonsten gut erhalten. from the contents: Claude Gruson - The evolution of the urban population in France / Pierre George: The great Urbanization wave of the last century / Jean Bastie: The Paris area - growth and organization / Jean-Louis Taupin: Architecture and planning of housing estates. - -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K07840-436223.
Seller: JLG_livres anciens et modernes, Saint Maur des Fossés, France
Condition: D'occasion - Très bon état.
Condition: Nuevo. 100. Las primeras lecturas del domingo Esta es una pequeña guía bíblica para las lecturas del Antiguo Testamento que se hacen los domingos, durante el tiempo ordinario, en los tres años A, B y C. Se trata de hacer una lectura cristiana del Antiguo Testamento poniéndolo en relación con el Nuevo.
Language: French
Published by Editions Odile Jacob, 1996,, 1996
ISBN 10: 2738104193 ISBN 13: 9782738104199
Seller: BRIMSTONES, Lewes, United Kingdom
US$ 13.81
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback, large 8vo, 283pp, French text, clean and tight, no inscriptions, spine not creased, Very Good condition. ISBN: 2738104193.
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.
Condition: Neuf.
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat moyen. in-8 Description :283 pp. Pliures sur la couverture. Surlignures au fluo. Langue : Français Nb de volumes : 1.
Published by Centre de Recherche D'Urbanisme, Paris, 1964
Seller: Walk A Crooked Mile Books, Williamsburg, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dust Jacket Condition: No Dust Jacket. photos, maps. architectural renderings, and illustrations (illustrator). URB 039336 A handsome grey cloth volume with red title box on front board has a little wear and a very short tear at top of spine and 3/4 inch tear at bottom of spine along hinge. The interior, all in French, has previous owner's name on front free endpaper but is otherwise clean and tight.
Seller: Librairie Parrêsia, Figeac, France
Paperback Oct 16, 1996. Condition: Used: Very Good. Hauts fonctionnaires sous l'Occupation | F. Bloch-Lainé et C. Gruson | Editions O. Jacob, 1996, in-8 broché de 283 pages. Couverture légèrement passée, minuscule déchirure en tête sur la première de couv. . Dos solide et ridé, petit frottement en tête. Intérieur frais enrichi d'un envoi des deux auteurs. [BT101].
Odile Jacob, 1996, 283 p., broché, bon état.
Language: French
Published by La documentation française, 1983
ISBN 10: 2110011025 ISBN 13: 9782110011022
Seller: La Petite Bouquinerie, Vialas, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Envoi rapide et protégé.
Language: French
Published by Presses universitaires de france - puf, 1992
ISBN 10: 2130443818 ISBN 13: 9782130443810
Seller: L'ETAGERE SECRETE, GAP, PACA, France
Condition: As New. Comme neuf etat remarquable. Paris. 130x210. 1992. broché. 280 pages. Intégrité des textes ni surlignés ni commentaires en marges Livre d'occasion LA LIBRAIRIE GARANTIT DES PAQUETS SECURISES ET SOLIDES. BELLE DEDICACE DE L'AUTEUR A SES AMIS MANUSCRITE Un ouvrage en excellent état ni frottements ni dos plié pas de coins frottés TRANCHES IMPECCABLES intérieur du papier impeccable. As New.
Published by Editions Odile Jacob 1996, 1996
Seller: Antiquariat Walter Nowak, Göttingen, Germany
etwas lichtrandig, sonst gut. Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300279062: 1976. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement pliée, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 324 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.
Published by Seuil, Paris, 1971
Seller: LibrairieLaLettre2, Villefranche de Lauragais, France
Broché. Condition: Etat satisfaisant. in-8 Description :173 pages Langue : français.
Language: French
Published by Dunod, 1968
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 438 Seiten; Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten Bibliothek und kann die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen aufweisen (Rückenschild, Instituts-Stempel.); der Buchzustand ist ansonsten ordentlich und dem Alter entsprechend gut. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 745.
Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
Published by Minsitère de la Coopération, 1960
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30342585: 1960. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 23 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300297925: 1976. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos satisfaisant, Papier jauni. 324 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.
Paris, PUF, 1949. In-8, broché, 328 p. uniformément jauni.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R300277774: 1949. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. légèrement passée, Dos plié, Papier jauni. 328 pages. Certains cahiers non coupés. Mors légèrement fendus en coiffes. . . . Classification Dewey : 330-Economie.