paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: German
Published by München ; Wien : Oldenbourg, 1985
ISBN 10: 3486262912 ISBN 13: 9783486262919
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 422 S. Das Buch befindet sich in einem ordentlich erhaltenen Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 765.
Language: German
Published by Oldenbourg Wissenschaftsverlag, 1985
ISBN 10: 3486262912 ISBN 13: 9783486262919
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
Unbekannt. Condition: Gut. 423 S. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
Paperback. Condition: Gut. 179 S.; mit Abb. u. Tab. Guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar. Einband mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Mit einigen Bleistiftunterstreichungen u. -anmerkungen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.
Language: German
Published by München / Wien ( R.Oldenbourg) (= Erste Ausgabe), 1985
ISBN 10: 3486262912 ISBN 13: 9783486262919
Seller: Antiquariat Hoffmann, Nordhorn, Germany
First Edition
1. Auflage. 8°, Orginalbroschur (Paperback) 423 S.,63 Abbildungen ISBN 3486262912 LiEFErUNG ALS DHL-BRIEFSENDUNG/PAKET MIT BEILIEGENDER RECHNUNG - angerändert, handschriftliche Nummer auf Titelblatt,sonst gutes Exemplar.
Language: German
Published by München-Wien, Olzog Verlag,, 1979
ISBN 10: 3789298425 ISBN 13: 9783789298424
Seller: COTTAGE Antiquariat - anbu.at, Langenzersdorf, Austria
gr8°, Orgklebebroschur. 276 S. Sauberes und solides Exemplar ohne Gebrauchs- oder Lagerspuren. IS: 3789298425 ****An unsere Kunden in Deutschland: Versand nach Deutschland einmal in der Woche ab Freilassing mit der Deutschen Post.*** - Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550 (=Gegenwartsfragen der Ost-Wirtschaft, Band 10).
Language: German
Published by OSTEUROPA-INSTITUT MÜNCHEN, 2000
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
Softcover. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Language: German
Published by OSTEUROPA-INSTITUT MUNCHEN, 2005
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
Softcover. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Language: German
Published by OSTEUROPA-INSTITUT MUNCHEN, 2005
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
Softcover. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Language: German
Published by OSTEUROPA-INSTITUT MUNCHEN, 2002
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
Softcover. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Language: German
Published by OSTEUROPA-INSTITUT MÜNCHEN, 2003
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
Softcover. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Language: German
Published by OSTEUROPA-INSTITUT MÜNCHEN, 2004
Seller: Antiquariat Bookfarm, Löbnitz, Germany
Softcover. Ehemaliges Bibliotheksexemplar in gutem Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 950.
Language: German
Published by Verlag Weltarchiv Hamburg,, 1974
ISBN 10: 3878951124 ISBN 13: 9783878951124
Seller: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, Germany
24 x 17. Veröffentlichungen des HWWA - Instituts für Wirtschaftsforschung - Hamburg. 466 Seiten mit zahlreichen Statistiken. OKart. Bibliotheksexemplar. Einband mit leichten Randläsuren, innen guter Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 780.
Published by Hermann, 1951
Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Satisfaisant. Hermann (illustrator).
Seller: NEPO UG, Rüsselsheim am Main, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. 180 Seiten ex Library Book aus einer wissenschafltichen Bibliothek Markierungen Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 550.
Language: German
Seller: Antiquariat Uwe Berg, Toppenstedt, Germany
Die Stellung der sowjetischen Roh- und Grundstoffwirtschaft in der internen sowjetischen Entwicklungspolitik. Diss./Hamburg 1973. Verlag Weltarchiv/Hamburg 1974, 466 S., einfache Kleberückenbindung, Faltkarte mit Tesafilm repariert, sonst ordentlich. 3312258 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 999.
Seller: ralfs-buecherkiste, Herzfelde, MOL, Germany
Broschur 24x17. Condition: Gut. 223 Seiten altersentsprechend gebrauchtes gutes Bibl.-Exemplar, Einband leicht berieben/angestoßen/ausgeblichen, Inhalt ist gut erhalten ha1006676 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 400.
Condition: Gut. Zustand: Gut | Seiten: 304 | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Language: German
Published by Hannover: Schäfer., 1913
22*14 cm. OBroschur. XII, 132 S. Einband lichtrandig und fleckig, Rücken weist Läsur auf. Innengelenke leicht angeplatzt. Private Widmung verso Titelblatt. Papierbedingt leicht nachgedunkelt, sonst gut. R02-2 Wichtiger Hinweis: Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung zur Zeit KEIN Versand in EU-Länder. Due to EPR, there is currently no delivery to EU-countries. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Language: German
Published by Weltforum-Verlagsgesellschaft mbH für Politik und Auslandskunde
ISBN 10: 3803904773 ISBN 13: 9783803904775
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, Germany
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United Kingdom
US$ 289.81
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketpaperback. Condition: Very Good. Very Good. Dust Jacket may NOT BE INCLUDED.CDs may be missing. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Language: German
Publication Date: 2025
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, India
LeatheBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 146. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1913 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 146.
Language: German
Publication Date: 2025
Seller: S N Books World, Delhi, India
LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 152. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1913 edition. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. IF YOU WISH TO ORDER PARTICULAR VOLUME OR ALL THE VOLUMES YOU CAN CONTACT US. Resized as per current standards. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Language: German Pages: 152.
Publication Date: 2025
Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted by the prestigious organization ?Rare Biblio? with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1981. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages:- 83, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 83 83.
Publication Date: 2025
Seller: Gyan Books Pvt. Ltd., Delhi, India
Leather Bound. Condition: New. Language: German. Language: German. Presenting an Exquisite Leather-Bound Edition, expertly crafted by the prestigious organization ?Rare Biblio? with Original Natural Leather that gracefully adorns the spine and corners. The allure continues with Golden Leaf Printing that adds a touch of elegance, while Hand Embossing on the rounded spine lends an artistic flair. This masterpiece has been meticulously reprinted in 2025, utilizing the invaluable guidance of the original edition published many years ago in 1980. The contents of this book are presented in classic black and white. Its durability is ensured through a meticulous sewing binding technique, enhancing its longevity. Imprinted on top-tier quality paper. A team of professionals has expertly processed each page, delicately preserving its content without alteration. Due to the vintage nature of these books, every page has been manually restored for legibility. However, in certain instances, occasional blurriness, missing segments, or faint black spots might persist. We sincerely hope for your understanding of the challenges we faced with these books. Recognizing their significance for readers seeking insight into our historical treasure, we've diligently restored and reissued them. Our intention is to offer this valuable resource once again. We eagerly await your feedback, hoping that you'll find it appealing and will generously share your thoughts and recommendations. Lang: - German, Pages:- 99, Print on Demand. If it is a multi-volume set, then it is only a single volume. We are specialised in Customisation of books, if you wish to opt different color leather binding, you may contact us. This service is chargeable. Product Disclaimer: Kindly be informed that, owing to the inherent nature of leather as a natural material, minor discolorations or textural variations may be perceptible. Explore the FOLIO EDITION (12x19 Inches): Available Upon Request. 99 99.