Conrad Siebert (16 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (16)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Published by Berlin München Wien Urban & Schwarzenberg 1946

    Seller: Antiquariat Heininger, Hamdorf, SH, GermanyAntiquariat Heininger

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 11.52 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Vierzehnte, ergänzte Auflage 516 S.; Ohalbln.; Mit 79 Abb.; Papier etw. nachged.; Einband leicht verbl.; kl. Eigentümernachweis auf Deckbl.; ansonsten sehr guter Zustand, keine Gebrauchsspuren.

  • Published by Urban & Schwarzenberg, Berlin 1946., 1946

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 20.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    HC. Condition: Gut. Ohln.,516s., in gutem Zustand [LSC48,3a] Deu 700g.

  • Published by urban & Schwarzenberg , Berlin 1941. 1941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 20.84 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    HC. Condition: Gut. originalgetreuer Einband (Faks.,)., , 490s.,in gutem Zustand, [LSC49,6a]. Deu 700g.

  • Language: German

    Published by Wien, Urban & Schwarzenberg, 1930

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Alte Bücherwelt, Perg, AustriaAlte Bücherwelt

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 20.26 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    8° , Halbleinen. Operationslose Krampfader-Behandlung durch künstliche Verödung von Dr. Conrad Siebert und Dr. Ernst Wreszynski, zweite, umgearb. u. verm. Aufl. mit 25 Bildern und einer farbigen Tafel, hrg. Urban & Schwarzenberg, Wien, 1930, OHlwd, 8°, 93 S, m. Besitzerstempel auf Vorsatz, leicht berieben u. gebräunt sonst guter

  • Published by Berlin - Wien: Urban & Schwarzenberg 1941 1941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antikvariat Valentinska, Praha, , Czech RepublicAntikvariat Valentinska

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 30.67 shipping 
    Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    OLWd., xii, 490 Seiten, 8°, mit zahlr. Textillustrationen; Exlibris auf dem Vorsatz. Einband etwas berieben, gelockert und beschmutzt; auf dem hinteren Vorsatz wasserfleckig, sonst guter Zustand. Book Language/s: German.

  • Published by Urban & Schwarzenberg, Berlin 1941

    Seller: Malota, Klosterneuburg, , AustriaMalota

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 13.11

    US$ 21.99 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebunden. Orig.-Halbleinen, 15x22, S 490 mit (0 Abbildungen im Text. Solid guter Zustand.

  • Published by Urban & Schwarzenberg, 1932

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bernhard Kiewel Rare Books, Grünberg, GermanyBernhard Kiewel Rare Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 48.56 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    22 x 16. 8. vermehrte und verbesserte Auflage. 487 Seiten. Mit 87 Abbildungen. OLeinen. Einbandkabnten leicht berieben, auf ca. 20 Seiten Unterstreichungen, sonst sauberes, sehr gut erhaltenes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 923.

  • Published by Berlin/München/Wien, Urban & Schwarzenberg, 1946. 1946

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Reinsch, Eisenach, , GermanyAntiquariat Reinsch

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 5.96

    US$ 60.19 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    XII, 516 S. OHlwd. >>> Versand nur innerhalb Deutschlands <<< - Etw. bestoßen, Rckn. minim. angeplatzt, N. a. V.

  • Language: German

    Published by Urban & Schwarzenberg, Berlin, München und Wien 1946

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat-Plate, Rosendahl, NRW, GermanyAntiquariat-Plate

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 11.92

    US$ 46.18 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Halbleinen. Vierzehnte, ergänzte Auflage. 516 Seiten. Mit 79 Abbildungen. Minimale Lagerspuren. Namensstempel auf dem Vorsatz. Ein ausgesprochen gutes Exemplar. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 720.

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 7.15

    US$ 43.99 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    14. erg. Aufl. Urban & Schwarzenberg, Bln., 1946. 516 S. mit 79 Abb., Hln. (bst. u. lichtschattig.)--- 740 Gramm.

  • Published by Berlin: Urban & Schwarzenberg. 1941

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Antiquariat Gertrud Thelen, Baden-Baden, , GermanyAntiquariat Gertrud Thelen

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 29.81

    US$ 52.09 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    11. verbesserte Auflage. Mit 80 Abbildungen. XII, 490 S. OHln. - Gut erhaltenes, sauberes Exemplar.

  • Language: German

    Published by Urban & Schwarzenberg, Berlin, München und Wien 1946

    • Softcover

    Seller: Versandantiquariat Felix Mücke, Grasellenbach - Hammelbach, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Felix Mücke

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 10.60

    US$ 69.45 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Broschiert. Condition: Befriedigend. insgesamt deutliche Gebrauchsspuren, ohne Schutzumschlag, Artikel stammt aus Nichtraucherhaushalt! BR5915 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 720.

  • Language: German

    Published by Berlin, Urban & Schwarzenberg 1928

    • First Edition

    Seller: Antiquariat Deinbacher, Murstetten, , AustriaAntiquariat Deinbacher

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 14.31

    US$ 48.62 shipping 
    Ships from Austria to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gr.8°, Obr. 1. Aufl. mit einigen Abbildungen, 30 Seiten, Einband etwas berieben, ansonst guter und sauberer Zustand Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1901 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatheBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leatherbound edition. Condition: New. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. Pages: 56. A perfect gift f

  • Condition: New

    US$ 23.99

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from India to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 18 available

    LeatherBound. Condition: NEW. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt bands. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Reprinted from 1901 edition.