Language: English
Published by Verlag der Wiener Graphischen Werkstatte GMBH, 1920
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Octavo. 24p. Bound in publishers pictorial hardcovers. Good binding and cover. Wear to extremities. Clean, unmarked pages.
Language: German
Published by Stiasny Verlag;, 1967
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 110 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 145.
Published by Paul Zsolnay Verlag, Wien, Hamburg, 1967
Seller: BIBLIOPE by Calvello Books, Oakland, CA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: very good(-). 2., durchgesehene Aufl. Hardcover small quarto with brown cloth boards and gilt title on spine. 99 pages, 21 cm. In German. Drama. Plays. Theater. Mild sunning to spine and covers. Ex library tag to spine. Ex library circulation slip on front free end paper. Ex library book plate, stamp, and label on back of front cover. Else pages clean and binding tight. Good(+) to very good(-).
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Paul Zsolnay, 1962
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert; Condition: Gut. 43 Seiten; Einband etwas staubschmutzig; Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; ansonsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 80.
Hardcover. Condition: Rück. st. Verblichen u. kaum s. EA WG 12. 160 Ss. OLn.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 35.69
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Emsdetten Lechte o.J. 1957 0 0, 1957
Seller: Fast alles Theater! Antiquariat für die darstellenden Künste, Berlin, Germany
OBroschur. Condition: Sehr gut. (2) 165 S., OBroschur, kl.8°. Einband gering berieben, Seiten gebräunt. Schönes, sehr gutes Exemplar. Broschüre.
Published by Amsterdam, Allert de Lange, 1940. 124 pp., 1940
Seller: Antiquariaat Hortus Conclusus, Bergambacht, Netherlands
Original wrappers. Wrappers a bit damaged at edges, some minor foxing, else a good copy. Text in German. Please see description or ask for photos.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 36.01
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by A. Juncker, Berlin o. J.,, 1976
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, Germany
HC. Condition: Gut. originalgetreuer Einband (Faks.), , 62s., in gutem Zustand., [WZC1,5]., Deu 400g.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 39.11
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Bergland, Wien,, 1960
Seller: Antiquariat Knut Ahnert Berlin, Berlin, Germany
First Edition
(=Neue Dichtung aus Österreich Bd.75), 79 S., OPp. Erstausgabe.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Selbstverlag des Verfassers / Globus. Wien. 1946., 1946
Seller: Antiquariat Das Bücherdepot, Vienna, VIENN, Austria
OBroschur, 64 S., Zustand sehr gut.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
63 S. 8°, Orig.-Pappbd. m. ill. Orig.-Umschlag. EA. - Einbanddeckel stärker felckig, Umschlag am Falz mit leichten Randläsuren. 300 gr.
92 S. 8°, Orig.-Broschur m. ill. Orig.-Umschlag. EA. - Umschlag am Falz leicht berieben/rissig und -vorderseite mit kleinem Fleck. 300 gr.
63 S. 8°, Orig.-Broschur m. ill. Orig.-Umschlag. EA. - Anstr. im Text. Umschlag am Falz etwas rissig. 300 gr.
Published by Emsdetten: Lechte 1958?., 1958
US$ 22.04
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Good. Series: Dramen der Zeit. 165p original paperback, black cover with red lettering, text with some pencil underlining throughout, still a useful copy Language: German.
Published by Wien Bergland Verlag (Neue Dichtung aus Österreich 75), 1960
Seller: Galerie Magnet GmbH, Völkermarkt, Austria
First Edition
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. Schutzumschlag. 1. Auflage. 79(1) S., 2 Bl. Kl.-8°. Orig.-Ppbd. (leicht berieben, innen gut erhalten). Erste Ausgabe (Wilpert/G. II 267, 41).
Published by Ullstein, Wien, 1947
Seller: O+M GmbH Militär- Antiquariat, Hamburg, Germany
keine Abb. 22 X 15 cm 290 Seiten Schutzum. Berieben Schutzum. Leicht angeschmutzt Schnitt leicht angeschmutzt, Sprache: Deutsch Einband: Halbleingeb. Mit Schutzumschlag 420 gr.
Published by Wien., Ephelant, 1993
360 S. 8°, illustr. Orig.-Kart. Stellenweise beklebt, Innen sehr gut erhalten. 500 gr.
Published by Wien ua Zsolnay, 1929
Seller: Klaus Schöneborn, Würzburg, Germany
First Edition
0. 8°. 179 S. OBr. - Einband der Broschur mit rückseitig hinterlegten Einrissen. * Erstausgabe W.G.2/12. Sprache: Deutsch * Erstausgabe W.G.2/12. 0.500 gr. OBr. - Einband der Broschur mit rückseitig hinterlegten Einrissen.
Language: German
Published by Esslingen : Bechtle, 1949
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 1.-5. Tsd. 240 S. : Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Original-Schutzumschlag vorhanden (siehe Foto). Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 415.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 45.34
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Published by Emsdetten (Westf.) : Lechte o.j. (1957)., 1957
Seller: art4us - Antiquariat, Bonn, Germany
Kl.-8°, Original-Karton. Condition: Gut. 165 S. Einband gering berieben u. begriffen, Seiten dezent gebräunt, gutes Exemplar. 05-06-137 Aufgrund der EPR-Regelung kann zur Zeit in folgende Länder KEIN Versand mehr erfolgen: Bulgarien, Griechenland, Luxemburg, Österreich, Polen, Rumänien, Schweden, Slowakei. Bitte beachten Sie: Auf Grund der vorgegebenen Versandkosten von AbeBooks / ZVAB kann es bei Büchern über 1 kg oder bei mehrbändigen Werken zu höheren Versandkosten kommen. Please note: Due to the shipping costs specified by AbeBooks / ZVAB, there may be higher shipping costs for books over 1 kg or for multi-volume works. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 120.
US$ 29.46
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.