Daniel Bartetzko (26 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (26)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

  • Language: English

    Published by Walther KÃ nig, KÃ ln 2011

    3865608558 / 9783865608550

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Midtown Scholar Bookstore, Harrisburg, PA, U.S.A.Midtown Scholar Bookstore

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 23.42

    US$ 6.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Good. Good - Bumped and creased book with tears to the extremities, but not affecting the text block, may have remainder mark or previous owner's name - GOOD Oversized.

  • Language: English

    Published by JOVIS 2018

    386859518X / 9783868595185

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 21.71

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: English

    Published by Walther König, Köln 2011

    3865608558 / 9783865608550

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Basi6 International, Irving, TX, U.S.A.Basi6 International

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 49.36

     Free Shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Brand New. New. US edition. Expediting shipping for all USA and Europe orders excluding PO Box. Excellent Customer Service.

  • Language: English

    Published by Walther K�nig, K�ln 2011

    3865608558 / 9783865608550

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Phatpocket Limited, Waltham Abbey, HERTS, United KingdomPhatpocket Limited

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Good

    US$ 38.13

    US$ 14.22 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Good. Your purchase helps support Sri Lankan Children's Charity 'The Rainbow Centre'. Ex-library, so some stamps and wear, but in good overall condition. Our donations to The Rainbow Centre have helped provide an education and a safe haven to hundreds of children who live in appalling conditions.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 37.57

    US$ 11.54 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 46.04

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • Language: English

    Published by JOVIS 2018

    386859518X / 9783868595185

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Jasmin Berger, Sassnitz, GermanyJasmin Berger

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Near fine

    US$ 28.51

    US$ 63.44 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. Auf den Modellbahnanlagen des Wirtschaftswunders war die Architektur erstaunlich modern. Hier standen Neu und Alt, Hochhaus und Fachwerkhaus, friedlich nebeneinander. Bis heute verbinden die berühmte "Villa im Tessin", Hochhäuser, Tankstellen, Bahnhofs- und Verwaltungsbauten der Nachkriegs

  • Condition: New

    US$ 33.27

    US$ 72.59 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Neu. Neu Neuware, Restauflage, auf Lager - Auf den Modellbahnanlagen des Wirtschaftswunders war die Architektur erstaunlich modern. Hier standen Neu und Alt, Hochhaus und Fachwerkhaus, friedlich nebeneinander. Bis heute verbinden die berühmte 'Villa im Tessin', Hochhäuser, Tankstellen, Bahnhofs- und Verwalt

  • Language: English

    Published by JOVIS 2018

    386859518X / 9783868595185

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Berliner Büchertisch eG, Berlin, GermanyBerliner Büchertisch eG

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Very good

    US$ 17.37

    US$ 115.35 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 1. 136 S. Gutes Exemplar, geringe Gebrauchsspuren, Cover/SU berieben/bestoßen, innen alles in Ordnung. B260604ah52 ISBN: 9783868595185 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 626.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - As new

    US$ 46.67

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 66.17

     Free Shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Hardback. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 63.54

    US$ 2.64 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: English

    Published by Walther Konig (KÃ nig, Koenig) 2011

    3865608558 / 9783865608550

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BWS BKS, Ferndale, NY, U.S.A.BWS BKS

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 1,976.00

    US$ 3.00 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 61.08

    US$ 8.69 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Dölling & Galitz Sep 2022 2022

    3862181596 / 9783862181599

    • Hardcover

    Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyBuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K.

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.52

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Über fünf Jahrzehnte hinweg hat der Architekt Friedhelm Grundmann (1925 - 2015) Kirchen und U-Bahnhöfe gestaltet - das ist einmalig in der deutschen Nachkriegsmoderne. 1961 war es ein Verkehrsbau, der ihn in Hamburg bekannt machte, die U-Bahn-Station Lübecker Straße mit ihrer eleganten Betonkuppel.

  • Language: German

    Published by Dölling & Galitz Sep 2022 2022

    3862181596 / 9783862181599

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK, Bergisch Gladbach, , GermanyRheinberg-Buch Andreas Meier eK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.52

    US$ 26.53 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware -Über fünf Jahrzehnte hinweg hat der Architekt Friedhelm Grundmann (1925 - 2015) Kirchen und U-Bahnhöfe gestaltet - das ist einmalig in der deutschen Nachkriegsmoderne. 1961 war es ein Verkehrsbau, der ihn in Hamburg bekannt machte, die U-Bahn-Station Lübecker Straße mit ihrer eleganten Betonkuppel.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 55.29

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 2 available

    Hardcover. Condition: Brand New. German language. 11.40x9.80x0.70 inches. In Stock.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Celler Versandantiquariat, Eicklingen, , GermanyCeller Versandantiquariat

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used

    US$ 34.46

    US$ 43.83 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Heel Verlag GmbH, Königswinter, 2018. 144 Seiten mit vielen Abbildungen, Pappband, quart---- gutes Exemplar / Edition Oldtimer-Markt - 1175 Gramm.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 60.10

    US$ 20.04 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel 2021

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Bunt Buchhandlung GmbH, Köln, GermanyBunt Buchhandlung GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 33.27

    US$ 47.29 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: Sehr gut. 2. Aufl. 144 S. Als Mängelexemplar gekennzeichnet, Lagerspuren vorhanden Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1190.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle

    4-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 77.86

    US$ 3.99 shipping 
    Ships within U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Condition: New.

  • Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: moluna, Greven, , Germanymoluna

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.47

    US$ 56.51 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: Over 20 available

    Gebunden. Condition: New. Auto-Motoren von Innen: Aesthetik pur!Von schnoerkellos-eleganter Sachlichkeit bis zu komplexen Konstruktionen: Die Entwicklung von Automotoren ist ebenso vielseitig wie faszinierend. Und die genaue Betrachtung der Einzelteile eines zerlegten Motors verraet so.

  • Language: German

    Published by Dölling & Galitz Sep 2022 2022

    3862181596 / 9783862181599

    • Hardcover

    Seller: AHA-BUCH GmbH, Einbeck, GermanyAHA-BUCH GmbH

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.52

    US$ 77.10 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Neuware - Über fünf Jahrzehnte hinweg hat der Architekt Friedhelm Grundmann (1925 - 2015) Kirchen und U-Bahnhöfe gestaltet - das ist einmalig in der deutschen Nachkriegsmoderne. 1961 war es ein Verkehrsbau, der ihn in Hamburg bekannt machte, die U-Bahn-Station Lübecker Straße mit ihrer eleganten Betonkuppel

  • Language: German

    Published by Dölling & Galitz 2022

    3862181596 / 9783862181599

    • Hardcover

    Seller: preigu, Osnabrück, Germanypreigu

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 47.52

    US$ 80.75 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Buch. Condition: Neu. Turm und Tunnel | Friedhelm Grundmann baut für Kirche und U-Bahn | Daniel Bartetzko (u. a.) | Buch | 288 S. | Deutsch | 2022 | Dölling & Galitz | EAN 9783862181599 | Verantwortliche Person für die EU: Dölling und Galitz Verlag in der Junius Verlag GmbH, Stresemannstr. 375 E 11, 22761 Hamburg, dugverlag[at]i

  • More images

    Language: German

    Published by Heel Verlag GmbH 2018

    3958437699 / 9783958437692

    • Hardcover

    Seller: Rarewaves.com UK, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com UK

    5-star seller
    Contact seller

    Condition: New

    US$ 60.09

    US$ 86.85 shipping 
    Ships from United Kingdom to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 11 available

    Hardback. Condition: New.

  • Condition: Used - Fine

    US$ 766.15

    US$ 91.36 shipping 
    Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

    Quantity: 1 available

    Gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Sehr gut. Gebraucht - Sehr gut kompl., 2. aufl., - leichte beschädigungen oder verschmutzungen, ungelesenes mängelexemplar, gestempelt - Seit der ersten Auflage Anfang 2011, die kurz nach dem Inkrafttreten der Schweizerischen Strafprozessordnung erschien, hat sich der Basler Kommentar 'StPO/JStPO' z