Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 15.65
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 201297869X ISBN 13: 9782012978690
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 13.43
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 201335441X ISBN 13: 9782013354417
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 13.47
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019496003 ISBN 13: 9782019496005
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.48
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2016144297 ISBN 13: 9782016144299
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.60
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019172771 ISBN 13: 9782019172770
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.60
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019130467 ISBN 13: 9782019130466
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 15.71
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013013620 ISBN 13: 9782013013628
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 15.75
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013264232 ISBN 13: 9782013264235
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 15.81
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019538296 ISBN 13: 9782019538293
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 16.81
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019692848 ISBN 13: 9782019692841
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 16.95
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2022-02, 2022
ISBN 10: 2329733909 ISBN 13: 9782329733906
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 19.04
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02-28, 2018
ISBN 10: 2013588976 ISBN 13: 9782013588973
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 14.60
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New.
Condition: Neuf.
US$ 44.86
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
US$ 45.64
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by LIBRAIRIE DELAGRAVE, PARIS, 1924
Seller: Alsa passions, OBERNAI, France
Couverture illustrée. Condition: Très bon. R. DE LA NAZIERE (illustrator). 3è Edition.
US$ 38.46
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: Brand New. 120 pages. French language. 10.55x8.27x0.39 inches. In Stock.
Language: French
Published by HACHETTE LIVRE-BNF 2018-02, 2018
ISBN 10: 2011875021 ISBN 13: 9782011875020
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 34.48
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: fine. petit format , très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie,Sous Blister. 15274-7 - La dame à la licorne, Taburet-Delahaye, Elisabeth, RMN, 2018.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 17.40
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Delivered from our UK warehouse in 4 to 14 business days. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Michel Lévy Frères, 1869
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. RO40179536: 1869. In-12. Relié. Etat passable, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. 344 pages. Etiquettes de code sur le dos. Tampons de bibliothèque en pages de garde et de titre. Ouvrage très abîmé. Manque important sur le dos. 1er plat très abîmé avec galeries d'insectes. Couverture détachée. Petites galeries d'insectes et rousseurs. Quelques feuillets détachés. . . . Classification Dewey : 910.9-Explorations.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320045162: 1829. In-8. Broché. Etat d'usage, Couv. défraîchie, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur acceptable. 7 pages - Petite annotation en tete de la 1ere page et nombreuses annotations en pied de page 3. . . . Classification Dewey : 340-Droit.
Published by Librairie Delagrave no date., Paris
Seller: Jeffrey H. Marks, Rare Books, ABAA, Rochester, NY, U.S.A.
304 pp. Illustrations de R. de la Neziere. Folio, publisher's red illustrated cloth, t.e.g. Second edition. Edges of text block very slightly tanned (not at all brittle); some inoffensive spotting to cloth; a little shelf-slanted. Les Enfants a Travers l'Histoire.
Published by MICHEL LEVY FRERES, 1856
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R240127228: 1856. In-12. Broché. Etat d'usage, Plats abîmés, Dos abîmé, Mouillures. XII + 344 pages - Coins cornés - Quelques annotations à l'encre sur la page de faux-tutre et le 1er plat - Renfort adhésif sur le dos - DOS DESOLIDARISE DU COPRS DU LIVRE - MANQUES EN COINS. . . . Classification Dewey : 904-Recueils de récits d'événements.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320106709: NON DATE. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 20 pages agrafées. quelqeus annotations au stylo noir en marge et dans le texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 791.43-Cinéma.