Dectot Xavier (58 results)

- Softcover
Seller: ThriftBooks-Atlanta, AUSTELL, GA, U.S.A.ThriftBooks-Atlanta
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 14.86
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No Jacket. May have limited writing in cover pages. Pages are unmarked. ~ ThriftBooks: Read More, Spend Less.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.58
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 7.66
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.25
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 9.48
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

Louvre-Lens : Le guide 2013
Xavier Dectot, Jean-Luc Martinez, Vincent Pomarède, Daniel Percheron et Henri Loyrette
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

Louvre-Lens : Le guide 2013
Xavier Dectot, Jean-Luc Martinez, Vincent Pomarède, Daniel Percheron et Henri Loyrette
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.18
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Comme neuf. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, As new. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.39
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.87
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 4.87
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2013. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2013. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 15.02
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.02
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: LA MARGE, PONT DE BARRET, , FranceLA MARGE
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 5.96
US$ 20.84 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
broché. Condition: Très bon.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 16.43
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.27
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Edition 2015. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Edition 2015. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 14.35
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Hecht, Leer, NDS, GermanyAntiquariat Hecht
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 10.73
US$ 35.88 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°; Orig.-Broschur. Condition: Sehr gut. 48 S. mit zahlreichen Abbildungen; Tadelloser Zustand, ungelesen. /lager 0017 ISBN: 9782757205945 Sprache: Englisch Gewicht in Gramm: 600.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.71
US$ 11.58 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.27
US$ 19.91 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf. Clerc, Lucille (illustrator).

- Softcover
Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 5.34
US$ 34.68 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

Ecole nationale des Chartes : Positions des thèses soutenues par les élèves de la promotion de 1998 pour obtenir le diplôme d'archiviste pal
Pierre-Emmanuel Barral - Géraldine Barron - Florence Bodeau, Sylvie Bonnel - Isabelle Bontemps-Sauvageot - Marie-Cécile Bouju, Sylvie Bourel - Nicolas Buanic - Marie-France Chompret, Laure Collignon - Alexandre Dafflon - Xavier Dectot, Myriam Geyer - Stép
- Softcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 7.73
US$ 19.10 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1998. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 1998. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga…nizations.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, , United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 32.37
US$ 13.41 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 304 pages. French language. 7.64x4.72x1.10 inches. In Stock. Clerc, Lucille (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Paris 2004
- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Sander, Dresden, , GermanyAntiquariat Sander
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 35.77
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
4°. Mit einigen Abb. im Text. 62 S., 1 Bl. Gutes, sauberes Exemplar aus der Bibliothek Prof. Dr. Willibald Sauerländer, mit deren Stempel. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 750 OKart. - (Bulletin monumental 162,1).

Reflets d'or : D'Orient en Occident, la céramique lustrée IX-XVe siècle
Dectot, Xavier; Déléry, Claire; Juvin, Carine; Makariou, Sophie; Collectif
- Softcover
Seller: MaxiBooks, paris, , FranceMaxiBooks
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 36.96
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Comme neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Antiquariat Armebooks, Frankfurt am Main, , GermanyAntiquariat Armebooks
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 15.55
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Sehr gut. 192 Seiten; Editions de la Rà union des musà es Nationaux - 1. Auf. 2009 - tb, 6-A-5-2-L5 7C-KRGD-L7BD Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 458.

- Softcover
Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 33.38
US$ 22.98 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Neuf.

- Softcover
Seller: Librairie La Canopee. Inc., Saint-Armand, QC, CanadaLibrairie La Canopee. Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 44.70
US$ 24.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: AS NEW. Etat de NEUF / AS NEW condition 9789461612281 9789461612281 1018F 3.

Reflets d'or : d'Orient en Occident, la céramique lustrée, IXe-XVe siècle : [exposition, Paris], Musée de Cluny-Musée national du Moyen âge, 9 avril-1er septembre 2008
[organisée en collaboration avec le Musée du Louvre et le Centre de recherche et de restauration des musées de France] ; [catalogue par Xavier Dectot, Claire Déléry, Carine Juvin, et al.]
- Softcover
Seller: Papier Mouvant, Houilles, , FrancePapier Mouvant
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 37.56
US$ 37.04 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bon. 127 pages : illustrations en couleurs, couverture illustrée en couleurs ; 21,2 x 27,2 x 1,0 cm || Texte français || Impression 2008.

Language: French
Published by Ed. de la Reunion des museesnationaux, Paris : 2008
- Softcover
Seller: Gebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach, Gummersbach, NRW, GermanyGebrauchtbücherlogistik H.J. Lauterbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 39.84
US$ 35.30 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 27x21cm; 111; Broschiert. Sprache: Französisch, viele Abb.; Zustand: Gut bis Sehr Gut min. gebräunt (Innen); Einband (Außen) hat geringe Gebrauchsspuren; * Die Photos sind original von uns erstellt worden, u.a. erkennbar an einem kleinen weißen Stück Papier im oberen Schnitt. Ab und an verwenden Suchm…aschinen Verlagsphotos, bei den Portalen selbst, werden aber nur unsere Originalphotos gezeigt.

- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Libreria della Spada online, Firenze, FI, ItalyLibreria della Spada online
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.58
US$ 60.19 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Condition: nuovo. prima edizione. L'ouverture du Louvre-Lens a constitué une occasion exceptionnelle pour repenser la relation séculaire entre les collections du musée du Louvre et ses visiteurs. Le présent ouvrage évoque les grands moments de ce projet original, porté par la création, sur un ancien carreau de fosse, d…'un nouvel ensemble architectural, confié à l'agence japonaise SANAA et à ses architectes internationalement reconnus, Kazuyo Sejima et Ryue Nishizawa. Au coeur de ce nouveau musée, la Galerie du temps, dont la muséographie a été confiée au Studio Adrien Gardère, expose en un seul et même lieu, classées chronologique-ment, 213 oeuvres provenant de tous les départements du Louvre, habituellement séparées, car issues de civilisations, d'écoles ou de techniques différentes. Elle offre une présentation comparative, transversale de l'histoire des arts, depuis l'invention de l'écriture en Mésopotamie, au 4e millénaire avant notre ère, jusqu'à la révolution industrielle, au milieu du 19 siècle. Elle confronte ainsi, au gré d'une promenade à travers les civilisations, des chefs-d'oeuvre universellement reconnus, tels que Gudéa, prince de Lagash, La Reine Tiy aux côtés du roi Aménophis III, le Discophore, la Tête d'ange de la basilique de Torcello, le Portrait de Dona Isabel de Requesens, vice-reine de Naples, dit autrefois Portrait de Jeanne d'Aragon de Raphaël, La Baigneuse de Falconet, Roger délivrant Angélique d'Ingres. Note alle condizioni del volume Nessuna. (T-CA) Autore/i Xavier Dectot, Jean-Luc Martinez, Vincent Pomarède Editore Somogy éditions d'art Luogo Paris Anno 2014 Pagine 296 Dimensioni 16x23 (cm) Illustrazioni ill. colori n.t. - colors ills Legatura bross. ill. a colori con alette - paperback Conservazione Nuovo - New Lingua Francese - French text Peso 1000 (gr) ISBN 2757208950 EAN-13 9782757208953.