Dilasser Bernard (18 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (18)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions de La Différence 2007

      2729116826 / 9782729116828

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.09

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2007. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2007. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions de La Différence 2006

      2729116133 / 9782729116132

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 6.02

      US$ 19.03 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions de La Différence 2006

      2729116133 / 9782729116132

      • Softcover

      Seller: Démons & Merveilles, Joinville, FranceDémons & Merveilles

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.94

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Fine. French édition - L'article présente des petites marques de stockage mais du reste en très bon état d'ensemble- Envoi rapide et soigné dans une enveloppe à bulle depuis France. 20x13x1cm. 2006. Broché. 109 pages. Fine.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIABASE 2010

      291143868X / 9782911438684

      • Softcover

      Seller: Le Monde de Kamélia, Bruxelles, BelgiumLe Monde de Kamélia

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.13

      US$ 25.38 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 5 available

      Condition: fine. Livraison rapide, bien emballé, service client soigné.Pour tout renseignement complémentaire, n'hésitez pas à nous contacter.

    • Published by Paris, Editions de la Différence, 2003. 2003

      Seller: Librairie Ancienne J.-Marc Dechaud, CRISSAY SUR MANSE, FranceLibrairie Ancienne J.-Marc Dechaud

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 8.32

      US$ 15.00 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      1 vol. in-8° br., couv. illustrée en couleurs, 95 pp., (1) p.[G13].

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 34.00

      US$ 4.95 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Cloth Covers/Reliure de Toile. Condition: Fine / État De Neuf. Near Fine+/Excellente Cond.+. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: folio / in-folio, 191pp. Michel Duport; Adrienne Farb; Nicolas Fedorenko; Raymonde Godin; Alain Grosajt; Jean-Pierre Guiot; Jean-Paul Huftier; Francoi

    • Condition: Used

      US$ 34.00

      US$ 6.95 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      Cloth Covers/Reliure de Toile. Condition: Fine / État De Neuf. Near Fine+/Excellente Cond.+. Montreal Books rating system: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: folio / in-folio, 191pp. Michel Duport; Adrienne Farb; Nicolas Fedorenko; Raymonde Godin; Alain Grosajt; Jean-Pierre Guiot; Jean-Paul Huftier; Francoi

    • Language: French

      Published by DIFFERENCE 2003

      2729114769 / 9782729114763

      • Softcover

      Seller: Hubert Colau, LA BAZOCHE GOUET, FranceHubert Colau

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 8.92

      US$ 46.14 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      PHOTOS SUR DEMANDE.

    • Published by Paris, Libraires éditions tituli, 2019, 2019

      • Softcover

      Seller: Harteveld Rare Books Ltd., Marly, SwitzerlandHarteveld Rare Books Ltd.

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 44.42

      US$ 23.07 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Add to basket

      in-8vo, 101 p. + 3 ff., envoi de l?auteur à Pierre Voelin sur faux-titre + 1 carte de 12 lignes envoyer aux même, brochure originale illustrée. Please notify before visiting to see a book. Prices are excl. VAT/TVA (only Switzerland) & postage.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIFFERENCE 2007

      2729116826 / 9782729116828

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 74.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIFFERENCE 2004

      272911517X / 9782729115173

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 74.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIFFERENCE 2007

      2729116826 / 9782729116828

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 74.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIFFERENCE 2007

      2729116826 / 9782729116828

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 74.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIFFERENCE 2004

      272911517X / 9782729115173

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 74.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by DIFFERENCE 2004

      272911517X / 9782729115173

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 7.71

      US$ 74.98 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, des défauts esthétiques tels que des rayures, des bosses et/ou des coins legerement endommages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Ed. de la Différence 2004

      272911517X / 9782729115173

      • Softcover

      Seller: Livreavous, SAINT-CHAMAS, FranceLivreavous

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 38.02

      US$ 54.79 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Livre Tres bon etat general. Envoi soigne [en Stock]. Livre.

    • Language: French

      Published by 2014 2014

      9791092653663

      • Softcover

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 16.31

      US$ 570.99 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Good. Occasion - Bon Etat - L'éffondrement des berges (2014) - Grand Format.

    • Language: French

      Published by 2010 2010

      291143868X / 9782911438684

      • Softcover

      Seller: ChouetteCoop, Kervignac, FranceChouetteCoop

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 13.02

      US$ 570.99 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Acceptable. Occasion - Etat Correct - Livre de bibliothèque, tampons présents - L'effacement des ombres (2010) - Grand Format.