Dreyer Pascal (41 results)

Author

Refine your search

  • Books (41)

to

Custom price range (US$)

to

    • Language: French

      Published by AUTREMENT 2007

      2746709864 / 9782746709867

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.21

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 2 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by AUTREMENT 2007

      2746709864 / 9782746709867

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 5.61

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.

    • Language: French

      Published by Desclée de Brouwer, Paris 1997

      2220040461 / 9782220040462

      • Softcover

      Seller: Les mots en page, Rouyn-Noranda, QC, CanadaLes mots en page

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 5.89

      US$ 12.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Couverture souple avec rabats. Condition: Bon. 162 p., bibliogr., 18 cm. Collection Témoins d'humanité. Signature d'un ancien propriétaire sur la page de garde. Bel exemplaire. Pages propres. Reliure solide.

    • Language: French

      Published by AUTREMENT 2009

      2746713225 / 9782746713222

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 7.28

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Dunod 2008

      2100517007 / 9782100517008

      • Softcover

      Seller: medimops, Berlin, , Germanymedimops

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 8.04

      US$ 11.57 shipping 
      Ships from Germany to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

    • Language: French

      Published by Chronique Sociale 2012

      2850088862 / 9782850088865

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.

    • Language: French

      Published by Dunod 2008

      2100517007 / 9782100517008

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Autrement 2009

      2746713225 / 9782746713222

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2009. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizatio

    • Language: French

      Published by Dunod 2008

      2100517007 / 9782100517008

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Livre reconditionné de bibliothèque. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Refurbished library book. Ammarea

    • Language: French

      Published by Chronique Sociale 2012

      2850088862 / 9782850088865

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2012. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2012. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by Dunod 2008

      2100517007 / 9782100517008

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2008. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Former library book. Edition 2008. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity orga

    • Language: French

      Published by Editions Autrement 2009

      2746713225 / 9782746713222

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 4.18

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2009. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2009.

    • Language: French

      Published by Chronique Sociale 2010

      2850087939 / 9782850087936

      • Softcover

      Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.36

      US$ 19.10 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 2010. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 2010. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to ch

    • More images

      Language: French

      Published by Archives municipales de Lyon NaN

      2908949407 / 9782908949407

      • Softcover

      Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fair

      US$ 9.22

      US$ 24.29 shipping 
      Ships from Czech Republic to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Fair. Anmerkungen / bekritzelt / Stempel; Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.

    • Language: French

      Published by AUTREMENT 2007

      2746709864 / 9782746709867

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Good

      US$ 5.34

      US$ 34.67 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: good. Rousseurs sur la tranche ou/et à l'intérieur du livre.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by CHRONIQUE SOCIA 2012

      2850088862 / 9782850088865

      • Softcover

      Seller: LeLivreVert - envoi suivi, Eysines, FranceLeLivreVert - envoi suivi

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 5.60

      US$ 34.67 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. Ancien support de bibliothèque.Photo non contractuelle. Envoi rapide et soigné.

    • Language: French

      Published by Desclée de Brouwer,, Paris, 1997

      2220040461 / 9782220040462

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie Christian Chaboud, Bruxelles, , BelgiumLibrairie Christian Chaboud

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 11.92

      US$ 28.93 shipping 
      Ships from Belgium to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      poche, 165 pages. Bon état. NB. Les commandes et questions sont traitées dans les 24h, les expéditions reprendront le 13 juin. Tous les ouvrages de notre catalogue peuvent être consultés et retirés sous quelques jours à Saint-Gilles ou Paris, 5e arr. Merci de nous contacter.

    • Language: French

      Published by CHRONIQUE SOCIA 2012

      2850088862 / 9782850088865

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 21.34

      US$ 19.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Edizioni Lavoro

      8879109162 / 9788879109161

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookstore, Olney, MD, U.S.A.Kennys Bookstore

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 21.36

      US$ 10.50 shipping 
      Ships within U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. 2000. Paperback. Testo in italiano. Good clean copy. . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.

    • Published by Desclée De Brouwer 1997

      2220040461 / 9782220040462

      • Softcover

      Seller: Librairie à la bonne occasion, Lévis, QC, CanadaLibrairie à la bonne occasion

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 7.36

      US$ 30.00 shipping 
      Ships from Canada to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Broché. Condition: Bon. ( IN FRENCH - EN FRANÇAIS ) 165 pages; La vie de Etty Hillesum -------------- Broché format poche. Couverture un peu frottée. Nom d'un ancien propriétaire sur la première page. Livre en bon état. Size: 12mo. Livre.

    • Language: French

      Published by CHRONIQUE SOCIA 2017

      2367173869 / 9782367173863

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 20.15

      US$ 22.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: French

      Published by AUTREMENT 2007

      2746709864 / 9782746709867

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 23.84

      US$ 19.91 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Language: Italian

      Published by Edizioni Lavoro 2000

      8879109162 / 9788879109161

      • Softcover

      Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, IrelandKennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd.

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Very good

      US$ 25.68

      US$ 12.15 shipping 
      Ships from Ireland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Very Good. 2000. Paperback. Testo in italiano. Good clean copy. . . . .

    • Language: French

      Published by AUTREMENT 2009

      2746713225 / 9782746713222

      • Softcover

      Seller: Gallix, Gif sur Yvette, FranceGallix

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: New

      US$ 27.89

      US$ 22.97 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Neuf.

    • Published by Edizioni Lavoro 2000

      • Softcover

      Seller: Studio bibliografico Faita, Masciago Primo, VA, ItalyStudio bibliografico Faita

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 8.34

      US$ 40.51 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      10,5 x 18 cm. Pagg. 182 Buono stato di conservazione, firma di appartenenza al frontespizio Legatura editoriale in brossura.

    • Published by Paris, Desclée de Brouwer, Témoins d'humanité, Paris 1997

      • Softcover

      Seller: Studio Bibliografico Marini, ROMA, RM, ItalyStudio Bibliografico Marini

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used

      US$ 14.30

      US$ 40.51 shipping 
      Ships from Italy to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      paperback. Condition: Molto buono (Very Good). . 16mo. pp. 164. . Molto buono (Very Good). . . . Book.

    • Language: French

      Published by AUTREMENT 2007

      2746709864 / 9782746709867

      • Softcover

      Seller: Solibri, Epone, FranceSolibri

      4-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 3.22

      US$ 65.39 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 327617-1 - Quand nos parents vieillissent, Ennuyer, Bernard, AUTREMENT, 2007.

    • Language: French

      Published by Autrement 2007

      2746709864 / 9782746709867

      • Softcover

      Seller: RECYCLIVRE, Paris, , FranceRECYCLIVRE

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Near fine

      US$ 6.77

      US$ 75.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.

    • Language: French

      Published by AUTREMENT 2007

      2746709864 / 9782746709867

      • Softcover

      Seller: LiLi - La Liberté des Livres, CANEJAN, , FranceLiLi - La Liberté des Livres

      5-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - Fine

      US$ 7.73

      US$ 75.23 shipping 
      Ships from France to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: fine. vendeur pro, expedition soignee en 24/48h.Le livre peut montrer des signes d'usure dus à son utilisation, etre marque ou presenter plusieurs dommages esthetiques mineurs.

    • Published by Desclée de Brouwer (19 novembre 1997) 1997

      • Softcover

      Seller: BOOKIT!, Genève, , SwitzerlandBOOKIT!

      3-star seller
      Contact seller

      Condition: Used - As new

      US$ 8.47

      US$ 61.92 shipping 
      Ships from Switzerland to U.S.A.

      Quantity: 1 available

      Condition: Used: Like New. Couverture souple, comme neuf.