Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288158 ISBN 13: 9781402288159
Seller: Orion Tech, Kingwood, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Robert Dunn; Jim Mitchell (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492606707 ISBN 13: 9781492606703
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288158 ISBN 13: 9781402288159
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Robert Dunn; Jim Mitchell (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288158 ISBN 13: 9781402288159
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Robert Dunn; Jim Mitchell (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288034 ISBN 13: 9781402288036
Seller: Gulf Coast Books, Cypress, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator).
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288034 ISBN 13: 9781402288036
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288581 ISBN 13: 9781402288586
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288581 ISBN 13: 9781402288586
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492606707 ISBN 13: 9781492606703
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Jabberwocky, 2012
ISBN 10: 1402275366 ISBN 13: 9781402275364
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 1402275366 ISBN 13: 9781402275364
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). With dust jacket. It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland (edition ), 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288158 ISBN 13: 9781402288159
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Robert Dunn; Jim Mitchell (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492606707 ISBN 13: 9781492606703
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2014
ISBN 10: 1492606707 ISBN 13: 9781492606703
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland (edition ), 2014
ISBN 10: 1492606707 ISBN 13: 9781492606703
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1402275935 ISBN 13: 9781402275937
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1402275935 ISBN 13: 9781402275937
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland (edition ), 2012
ISBN 10: 1402277725 ISBN 13: 9781402277726
Seller: BooksRun, Philadelphia, PA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). It's a well-cared-for item that has seen limited use. The item may show minor signs of wear. All the text is legible, with all pages included. It may have slight markings and/or highlighting.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1402275390 ISBN 13: 9781402275395
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1402275390 ISBN 13: 9781402275395
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1402275390 ISBN 13: 9781402275395
Seller: Greenworld Books, Arlington, TX, U.S.A.
Condition: good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Fast Free Shipping â" Good condition. It may show normal signs of use, such as light writing, highlighting, or library markings, but all pages are intact and the book is fully readable. A solid, complete copy that's ready to enjoy.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288034 ISBN 13: 9781402288036
Seller: Half Price Books Inc., Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Seller: Open Books, Chicago, IL, U.S.A.
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Open Books is a nonprofit social venture that provides literacy experiences for thousands of readers each year through inspiring programs and creative capitalization of books.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288158 ISBN 13: 9781402288159
Seller: Once Upon A Time Books, Siloam Springs, AR, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Good. Robert Dunn; Jim Mitchell (illustrator). This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear . This is a used book in good condition and may show some signs of use or wear .
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Good. Item in good condition. Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Jabberwocky, 2013
ISBN 10: 140228800X ISBN 13: 9781402288005
Seller: World of Books (was SecondSale), Montgomery, IL, U.S.A.
Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Item in very good condition! Textbooks may not include supplemental items i.e. CDs, access codes etc.
paperback. Condition: Very Good. Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2013
ISBN 10: 1402288034 ISBN 13: 9781402288036
Seller: HPB-Diamond, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1402275390 ISBN 13: 9781402275395
Seller: HPB-Emerald, Dallas, TX, U.S.A.
hardcover. Condition: Very Good. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator). Connecting readers with great books since 1972! Used books may not include companion materials, and may have some shelf wear or limited writing. We ship orders daily and Customer Service is our top priority!
Language: English
Published by Sourcebooks Wonderland, 2012
ISBN 10: 1402277725 ISBN 13: 9781402277726
Seller: Your Online Bookstore, Houston, TX, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: New. Dunn, Robert; Mitchell, Jim (illustrator).