Seller: Antiquariat Thomas Haker GmbH & Co. KG, Berlin, Germany
Association Member: GIAQ
Hardcover/Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. 244 Seiten mit graph. Darst.; 23 cm. Noch guter Zustand. Bibliotheksexemplar mit Stempeln und Signatur auf Einband. Einband etwas berieben. Sonst Seiten sauber. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 570.
Seller: M Godding Books Ltd, Devizes, WILTS, United Kingdom
US$ 80.09
Quantity: 1 available
Add to baskethardcover. Condition: Very Good. . Posted within 1 working day. Royal Mail Tracked 24 to UK. Tracked Airmail worldwide. Robust recyclable packaging. Picture is the actual item.
Seller: Mooney's bookstore, Den Helder, Netherlands
Condition: Very good.
Language: English
Published by Wiley-Blackwell, New York, NY, 1994
ISBN 10: 0471185469 ISBN 13: 9780471185468
Seller: monobooks, Waterford, MI, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: New. No Jacket. Later printing of 1994 edition, no date. Published by Wiley-Blackwell. (Methods in Stereochemical Analysis) series. Hardcover in laminated boards without DJ as issued. Condition new, square tight and crisp book, many pages still unopened, spine not creased, sharp corners, no edgewear, no markings of any kind, no names, no underlinings, no highlights, no bent page corners, not a reminder. 8vo, 394 pages. Uncommon hardcover book.
Seller: Mispah books, Redhill, SURRE, United Kingdom
US$ 226.47
Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Like New. LIKE NEW. SHIPS FROM MULTIPLE LOCATIONS. book.
Published by Wiley-VCH, New York, 1994
ISBN 10: 0471185469 ISBN 13: 9780471185468
Seller: Walkabout Books, ABAA, Curtis, WA, U.S.A.
Hardcover. Condition: Near fine. 379 pp, indexed. Light uneven sunning to boards, minor stain to fore edge of text block, else fine. "A critical survey of the applications of Carbon 13 NMR chemical shifts to structure elucidation, sterochemistry , and comformational analysis" that is "confined mainly to alicyclic chemistry and even there to heterocyclanes, although larger molecules are also surveyed to a certain extent.".
Published by Berlin. Akademie-Verlag. 1981., 1981
Seller: Antiquariat am Flughafen, Berlin, Germany
Hardcover. Condition: sehr gut. Dust Jacket Condition: sehr gut. Taschenbuch (Nr. 258) 175 Seiten. Mit 23 Abbildungen und 58 Tabellen. Einband berieben, Ecken und Kanten teils etwas bestoßen. Vorderer Buchdeckel angelöst am Rücken angerissen. Vorsatz gebrochen. Vorsatz mit hd. Eigentumsvermerk. Gebräunt, keine losen Seiten. noch guter Zustand. Wissenschaftliche Taschenbücher Chemie, 258. in deutscher Sprache.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 139.26
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Sprache: Deutsch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.
Hardcover. Condition: Gut bis sehr gut. mit 57 Abbildungen und 7 Tabellen, leichte Lager-, keine Nutzspuren.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 139.23
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Hardback. Condition: New. Reprint 2021 ed.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 147.93
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United Kingdom
US$ 164.45
Quantity: 3 available
Add to basketCondition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United Kingdom
US$ 162.05
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
US$ 166.23
Quantity: 2 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Brand New. reprint edition. 180 pages. German language. 5.00x0.56x8.00 inches. In Stock.
Buch. Condition: Neu. Druck auf Anfrage Neuware - Printed after ordering - Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für '13C-NMR-Spektroskopie in der organischen Chemie' verfügbar.
Hardback. Condition: New. Reprint 2021 ed.
Seller: Kennys Bookshop and Art Galleries Ltd., Galway, GY, Ireland
US$ 208.05
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. 1982. Hardcover. . . . . .
Condition: New. 1982. Hardcover. . . . . . Books ship from the US and Ireland.
Seller: BuchWeltWeit Ludwig Meier e.K., Bergisch Gladbach, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - it takes 3-4 days longer - Neuware -Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für '13C-NMR-Spektroskopie in der organischen Chemie' verfügbar. 180 pp. Deutsch.
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
First Edition Print on Demand
US$ 142.99
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: New. Dieser Artikel ist ein Print on Demand Artikel und wird nach Ihrer Bestellung fuer Sie gedruckt. KlappentextKeine ausfuehrliche Beschreibung fuer 13C-NMR-Spektroskopie in der organischen Chemie verfuegbar.
Seller: buchversandmimpf2000, Emtmannsberg, BAYE, Germany
Buch. Condition: Neu. This item is printed on demand - Print on Demand Titel. Neuware -Keine ausführliche Beschreibung für '13C-NMR-Spektroskopie in der organischen Chemie' verfügbar.Walter de Gruyter GmbH, Genthiner Strasse 13, 10785 Berlin 180 pp. Deutsch.