Paperback. Condition: Very Good. 4to ; 72 pages.
Language: English
Published by Eighty Magazine, Paris, 1996
ISBN 10: 2908787253 ISBN 13: 9782908787252
Seller: Samuel Lasenby Bookseller, Corona del Mar, CA, U.S.A.
First Edition
Soft cover. Condition: Very Good. First Edition. Pictorial cover [2]+3-70p,pl,cp French and English Text.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1993. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1993. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Eighty Magazine, Paris, 1986
Seller: Montreal Books, Westmount, QC, Canada
Perfect Binding / Sans Couture. Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Montreal Books rating scale: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to / in-4o, 64pp. Book.
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, France
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Ancien livre de bibliothèque avec équipements. Edition 1994. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Former library book. Edition 1994. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Published by Eighty Magazine, Paris, 1986
Seller: RPBooks, Champlain, NY, U.S.A.
Perfect Binding / Sans Couture. Condition: Near Fine/Excellente Condition. Montreal Books rating scale: 1. Fine 2. Near Fine 3. Very Good 4. Good 5. Fair. Size: 4to / in-4o, 64pp. Book.
Condition: Very Good. Envoi rapide Très bon état cependant légères rousseurs sur tranche avec son bandeau commercial. poche. 2000. Broché. 192 pages. Very Good.
Condition: Good. Top spine bumped.
Seller: ANARTIST, New York, NY, U.S.A.
Softcover, 72 pages, in French and English; good condition, moderate wear to covers; no internal marks. Foreign shipping may be extra.
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: Very good.
Condition: as new. Wie neu/Like new.
Language: Multiple languages
Published by Flohic Editions, 1994
ISBN 10: 2908787148 ISBN 13: 9782908787146
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Bon. Sommaire photographié. Art des années 90 Art in the 90's. Texte en anglais et en français. Nombreuses reproductions en couleurs. 26,5x32 cm. 72 p. Broché. Bon état. Intérieur en bon état. Couverture insolée. in-folio.
Paperback. Condition: Used: Like New. New oversize softcover with no marks or flaws; no defects. A bright, fresh copy.
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: Neuf.
Condition: Neuf.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80238534: 1998. In-4. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 70 pages. Nombreuses photos en couleurs hors texte. Texte en trois colonnes. . . . Classification Dewey : 70.49-Presse illustrée, magazines, revues.
Published by Paris: Eighty magazine, 1990
Seller: Wittenborn Art Books, San Francisco, CA, U.S.A.
Manuscript / Paper Collectible
Condition: Good. Folio. Soft Cover. 70 pp. Very good. B&W and Color Plates. Text in French and EnglishCreasing, Minor Tear at Cover's edge.*Additional shipping charges may apply *.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30124070: 1998. In-Folio. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 71 pages augmentées de nombreuses illustrations en couleurs et en noir et blanc dans et hors texte- texte sur 3 colonnes: la troisième: traduction en anglais. . . . Classification Dewey : 700-LES ARTS.
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. R320085466: 1999. In-Folio. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 71 pages augmentées de nombreuses photos en noir et blanc et en couleur dans et hors texte. . . . Classification Dewey : 702-Ouvrages divers sur les beaux-arts et les arts décoratifs.
État de NEUF / New condition B00-04176 '9791094136256 09/11/2015 Vivres Broché.
Seller: Books+, Saint Maurice, France
In-4, 32 cm, 72pp., illustr., tres bon etat, Ats16, x2,
État de NEUF / New condition 000-171161 '9791094136300 06/08/2018 Vivres Broché.
Condition: Très bon état. in-4, broché, couverture en couleurs, 115 pp., nombreuses reproductions en noir et en couleurs. Textes et légendes en français et en anglais. Très bon état.
Language: French
Published by Eighty Magazine, Paris, 1991
ISBN 10: 2908787024 ISBN 13: 9782908787023
Seller: MONKEY LIBROS, Salamanca, SA, Spain
Magazine / Periodical
Encuadernación de tapa blanda. Condition: Bien. Tapa blanda. Buen estado. Fotografías color y b/n. Publicación periódica. Magazín. Arte. Idiomas: Francés e inglés.
Condition: fine. très bon état. Optez pour nos livres d'occasion en très bon état, et soutenez l'insertion sociale et l'écologie en leur offrant une seconde vie. 395339-3 - Transgressions, Gagnaire, Pierre, 2015.
Condition: Très bon. Merci, votre achat aide à financer des programmes de lutte contre l'illettrisme.
État de NEUF / New condition 000-244397 '9791094136492 25/08/2025 Vivres Broché.