Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germany
Condition: very good. Fraps (illustrator). Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: Como nuevo. : Este libro explora los métodos más actuales para evaluar y conocer a las personas, con el objetivo de asegurar que las empresas cuenten con los individuos más adecuados para sus puestos y su cultura. Se centra en la inteligencia, la personalidad, la eficacia, el clima social y la motivación, ofreciendo una guía para la gestión de recursos humanos y la psicología laboral. EAN: 9788423411191 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: Evaluar a las personas Autor: Jean-Michel Fourgous| H. P. Lambert Editorial: Deusto Idioma: es-ES Páginas: 218 Formato: tapa dura.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Legare Street Press 7/18/2023, 2023
ISBN 10: 1021460834 ISBN 13: 9781021460837
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. De Rocamadour en Quercy, aux vieux logis de Toulouse: Paysages, l�gendes, chateaux & vieilles villes. Book.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Condition: New.
Language: French
Published by Hachette Livre Bnf 5/1/2018, 2018
ISBN 10: 2019257955 ISBN 13: 9782019257958
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, MI, U.S.A.
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. Pneumothorax Artificiel Dans Le Traitement de la Tuberculose Pulmonaire, Indications, Accidents: Techniques Op�ratoires. Book.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Language: French
Published by Cahors, 1969
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschiert. Condition: Gut. 254 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. In FRANZÖSISCHER Sprache. Sprache: Französisch Gewicht in Gramm: 370.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 17.38
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Condition: Bon. L'Archipel collection , 2007. 1 volume broché(s) format In-8 bon 237 pages - . Livre.
Softcover. Condition: Très bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Edition 2014. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Edition 2014. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
Softcover. Condition: Bon. Légères traces d'usure sur la couverture. Couverture différente. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Good. Slight signs of wear on the cover. Different cover. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to charity organizations.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by A.COUESLANT
Seller: Le Temps Retrouvé, FIGEAC, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. JEAN FOURGOUS (1881 à 1963) fut un Historien et préhistorien lotois . Petit guide illustré fourni de notices historiques et archéologiques de sites et monuments qui firent et font toujours la renommée du vieux Quercy: Cahors, St-Cirq-la-Popie, Figeac, Rocamadour, le gouffre de Padirac, St-Céré , Martel et Souillac. Un parfait guide pour une charmante promenade initiatique et touristique. Index alphab étique et bibliographie. 144 illustrations dont 14 cartes et plans . Edition publié par par IMPRIMERIE A.COUESLANT en 1969 (EO 1947), broché avec une couverture souple en assez bon état, format 21x13,5x2 cm, 254 pages.
Condition: Good. Bon état. 26 8x18 6x1 2cm. 1997. Broché. Good.
Condition: Very Good. Bon état. 19 2x0 8x27 6cm. 2007. Broché. Very Good.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.67
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 27.74
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Tapa dura. Condition: Muy bueno.
Language: French
Published by Imprimerie A. Coueslant Cahors, 1951
Seller: Librairie du Bassin, Bordeaux, France
Couverture souple. Condition: Assez bon. Géographie. Préface de Me Pierre de Gorsse. 2e édition revue et augmentée. 144 illustrations, 14 cartes ou plans. 15x23,5 cm. 302 p. Broché. Etat correct. Couverture légèrement défraîchie. Papier bruni. Rousseurs sur le 4e plat. Quelques rousseurs. Quelques rousseurs en tranche. in-8°.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 17.98
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 18.03
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Condition: very good. Gut/Very good: Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit wenigen Gebrauchsspuren an Einband, Schutzumschlag oder Seiten. / Describes a book or dust jacket that does show some signs of wear on either the binding, dust jacket or pages.
Condition: Muy bueno. Deusto. Tapa dura. Cubierta deslucida. 24 cm. Libro en almacén. Muy bueno.
Blanda. Condition: Buen Estado. Dust Jacket Condition: Buen Estado.
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. Broché. 2006. 123 p. Photographies en noir. Index. Format 14 x 20 cm. Bon état. Expédition dans une enveloppe à bulles.