Franck Hermann (91 results)

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 18.65
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.11
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.76
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: BargainBookStores, Grand Rapids, U.S.A.BargainBookStores
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 21.85
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 5 available
Paperback or Softback. Condition: New. A Treatise Against The Fear of Man. Book.

- Hardcover
Seller: Hylaila - Online-Antiquariat, Wiesbaden, GermanyHylaila - Online-Antiquariat
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 3.56
US$ 6.91 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut/gut. Dust Jacket Condition: Guter Umschlag. 0 653 S., 800 g schwer. Der Autor lebte von 1802-1855, BB-6 Size: 22,5 x 15 cm.

- Softcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.56
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
Seller: medimops, Berlin, Germanymedimops
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 4.56
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: good. Befriedigend/Good: Durchschnittlich erhaltenes Buch bzw. Schutzumschlag mit Gebrauchsspuren, aber vollständigen Seiten. / Describes the average WORN book or dust jacket that has all the pages present.

- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Oberländer antiquarischer Buchversand, Alling, GermanyOberländer antiquarischer Buchversand
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 1.79
US$ 16.13 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
23 cm. 653 Seiten. Leinen mit Schutzumschlag. Altersgemäß in sehr gutem Zustand. Sprache: deutsch. >>>Wichtige Zahlungs- / Versandinformationen:In Abweichung zu den automatisch angezeigten Versandkosten können leider bei einigen Büchern aufgrund des Formats oder Gewichts die angezeigten Versandkosten nicht eingehalten werden, da… möglicherweise Paketversand erforderlich ist. Dadurch erhöhen sich die Versandkosten in diesen Fällen auf 6,50 bis 7,50 Euro. /// Aus Sicherheitsgründen,da desöfteren Postsendungen verschwinden bzw. der Verbleib nicht mehr nachverfolgbar ist, werden Sendungen ab einem Warenwert von 25 Euro nur als Einschreibebrief oder Paket verschickt. Die Versandkosten erhöhen sich dadurch auf 6,50 bis 7,00 Euro. /// Die Option Rechnung ist nur für bekannte Kunden möglich. Für alle anderen Besteller ist nur Lieferung nach Vorauszahlung möglich. /// Paypal kann nur bei Zahlungen aus dem Nicht-EU-Ausland ohne Zusatzkosten akzeptiert werden. Bei Paypal-Zahlungen aus Ländern innerhalb der EU wird die PayPal-Gebühr in Rechnung gestellt. Daher bitte nicht ohne vorherige Mitteilung (Vorausrechnung) zahlen. <<<.

- Softcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.44
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

- Softcover
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United KingdomChiron Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 16.66
US$ 20.66 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 10 available
PF. Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 19.66
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 23.39
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Freundinnen
Elke Heidenreich; Judith Hermann; Alice Munro; Julia Franck; Silvia Bovenschen; Anne Frank
Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.83
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Streusandbüchse. Heuert/Ernting 1917. Fahrtenspiegel der Kreise Berlin/Brandenburg/ Sachsen vom Alt-Wandervogel e.V. Aus dem Inhalt: Anschriften unserer Soldaten / Wilhelm Kotzde-Feuerspruch / Rudolf Ernst Dörgeloh-Von unserem Gautage / Emil Henning-Wie ich den Gautag sah / Philipp Franck-Sonnenwende Hermann Kleihauer-Burg Trebbin / Bücherbesprechungen / Von unseren Kriegern. Kreis Groß-Berlin / Kreis Mark Brandenburg / Kreis Sachsen.
Streusandbüchse. - Elly Stullgys (Schriftleitung). - Wilhelm Kotzde / Rudolf Ernst Dörgeloh / Emil Henning / Philipp Franck / Hermann Kleihauer:
Published by Berlin, Alt-Wandervogel e.V., 1917. 1917
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.89
US$ 10.37 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketSoftcover. 22 x 15,5 cm. Bräunliches Originalheft. Seiten VIII,49-64 der fortlaufenden Jahrespaginierung mit vier Zeichnungen in s/w. Umschlag lose mit Schmuckvignette, hinten mit kleiner Fehlstelle. Gutes Exemplar. Alt-Wandervogel - Kanzlei der Kreise Groß-Berlin u. Brandenburg. Der Schmuckwart war Walter Lissau. -- Bitte Porto…kosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K10026-314062.

- Hardcover
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United KingdomRia Christie Collections
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.99
US$ 15.98 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New. In.

Freundinnen
Elke Heidenreich; Judith Hermann; Alice Munro; Julia Franck; Silvia Bovenschen; Anne Frank
Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.55
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

Published by Carl Hanser Verlag., München, Wien. 1997
- Hardcover
Seller: antiquariat RABENSCHWARZ, Braunschweig, Germanyantiquariat RABENSCHWARZ
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 6.65
US$ 28.81 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
OLeinen mit OUmschlag. Mit einer Einführung von Hartmut von Hentig. Herausgegeben von Anfreas Feuchte. 653S. Erste Ausgabe. Guter Zustand - keine Mängel. Size: 8°.

- Softcover
Seller: Hamelyn, Madrid, SpainHamelyn
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 27.03
US$ 14.97 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Bueno. : Este libro, escrito por Hermann Simon, Florent Jacquet y Franck Brault, es una obra de referencia fundamental sobre la gestión de precios. A través de un enfoque práctico y basado en numerosos ejemplos, los autores exploran cómo el pricing puede convertirse en un motor clave para mejorar la rentabilidad de un…a empresa, superando los métodos tradicionales basados únicamente en costes o competencia.La obra aborda tanto los fundamentos del posicionamiento y la elasticidad-precio como técnicas avanzadas de diferenciación, incluyendo estrategias de segmentación, ofertas agrupadas y pricing internacional. Esta segunda edición, actualizada y enriquecida con nuevos capítulos sobre herramientas de toma de decisiones y procesos de precios, es una lectura esencial para directivos, responsables de marketing y profesionales financieros que buscan optimizar sus resultados mediante una estrategia de precios sólida. EAN: 9782100494446 Tipo: Libros Categoría: Negocios y Economía Título: La stratégie prix Autor: Hermann Simon| Florent Jacquet| Franck Brault Editorial: Dunod Idioma: fr-FR Páginas: 387 Formato: tapa blanda.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Librería Goethe, Buenos Aires 1944
- Hardcover
Seller: Daniel Zachariah, Buenos Aires, ArgentinaDaniel Zachariah
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 12.00
US$ 23.00 shippingShips from Argentina to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketHardcover. Condition: Very Good. 14 x 22 cm, 304 pp, with 10 tipped in portraits. Covers worn, some foxing and pages browning. The Book Cellar & Henschel.

- Hardcover
Seller: Grammat Antiquariat, Oberbarnim, GermanyGrammat Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 21.36
US$ 14.98 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Gewebe im SU. 0. 23 cm, 653 S., Gewebe im SU, Buch gut erhalten, Schutzumschlag sowie Ecken u. Ränder berieben, leichte Gebrauchsspuren RW 25 R 1/B Sprache: Deutsch 0,880 gr.

- Hardcover
Seller: Shelley and Son Books (IOBA), Hendersonville, U.S.A.Shelley and Son Books (IOBA)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 35.00
US$ 6.50 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Fine. Near Fine. German text. Bound in white cloth with an illustrated cover. Illustrated with photographs throughout the text. Yellow silk ribbon bookmark. 319 pp. Pictorial dust jacket. Book is in fine condition with handwritten note on front end paper and minor denting on bottom edge of binding. Dust jac…ket in near fine condition with some blemishes due to shelf wear, as is common. Due to this book's size and/or weight, additional shipping may be needed. Full refund if not satisfied.

Freundinnen
Elke Heidenreich; Judith Hermann; Alice Munro; Julia Franck; Silvia Bovenschen; Anne Frank
Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 23.01
US$ 8.67 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Freundinnen
Elke Heidenreich; Judith Hermann; Alice Munro; Julia Franck; Silvia Bovenschen; Anne Frank
Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 29.62
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.
More imagesPublished by Tübingen: Hrsg. vom Verlag Schwäbisches Tagblatt;. 1955
Seller: Antiquariat Hamecher, Naumburg, GermanyAntiquariat Hamecher
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.93
US$ 33.53 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket2. Auflage. 81 S., Abb. 1 Faltkarte. Okt. Papierbedingt gebräunt. Sonst sehr gut. Umschlagtitel: Führer durch die Universitätsstadt Tübingen. Sprache: deutsch.

- Softcover
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germanymoluna
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.97
US$ 56.45 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Softcover
Seller: Revaluation Books, Exeter, United KingdomRevaluation Books
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 52.50
US$ 13.34 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Brand New. 305 pages. French language. 8.98x5.83x0.71 inches. In Stock.

Freundinnen
Elke Heidenreich; Judith Hermann; Alice Munro; Julia Franck; Silvia Bovenschen; Anne Frank
Language: German
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 18.79
US$ 20.00 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: New.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Smock, Freiburg, GermanyAntiquariat Smock
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 11.87
US$ 39.06 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Formateinband: Pappband mit Umschlag / gebundene Ausgabe 653 S. Neuwertig, noch verlagsfrisch eingeschweißt. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 990 [Stichwörter: Vater-Sohn-Beziehung].

- Softcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 22.56
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Voir les numéros ci-dessous - Editions du GerfautAbout portant
Julius DAHN - J.-A. FAUCHER -P.Franck FOURNEL-ZIMMER - Rudy FURTWENGLER - Kurt GERWITZ -Pierre GICQUEL - Alain GUYENNE - Morris HERSHMAN - Igor IVANOV - R.V. KARANOFF - Hans KLUBER - Ludwig KRANZ - Hans H. LUSTHOFF - Friedrich NIELS - Karl OBERG - Boris ORLOFF - James W. PORTER - Franz RHEINHARDS - Gunther ROKK - Anton SEDOFF - Aandreï SERVAIEF - Hermann SIEBEL - Riedrich SOFFKER - Ludwig SORNER - Andrew STACY - Dimitri STARKOV - Karl STERBERG - Rudy STIEFEL - TOSHIRO TANAKA -Ivan K. TCHERBINE - Ivan TCHERKO - Igor VOLKHOV - Karl von VEREITEZR - Franz WINKELS - Heinz WIRMANN - Baldwin WOLF - Harry WOODLEY - Heinrich ZIMMER - Helmuth ZORN -
- Softcover
Seller: PORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance, BREST, FrancePORCHEROT Gilles -SP.Rance
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.68
US$ 34.57 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketPARIS: EDITIONS du GERFAUT, Livre de poche - Différentes dates d'émission 1964 à - couverture illustrée - bon état en général. 9 l'ouvrage jusqu'au N° 100, 7 ensuite, nous indiqué les numéros souhaités N° 1(2) 9 10 12 34 35 38 48 53 57 60 62 65 66 68 69 71 76 79 81 84 85 88 89 (3) 92 93 95 (2) 96 101 103 104 105 107 109 114 115…117 118 120 (2) 123 127 128 133 141(2) 144 145 146 153 155 156 157 158 159 160 162 163 164 165 (2) 167 171 172 174 175 177 178 179 183 184 188 191 196 198 200 203 204 205 207 210 211 215 216 219 225 226 227 228 (2) 231 (2) 233 234 235 239 240 241 245 (2) 247 249 254258 263 267 270 (4) 277 278 287 294 307 308 309 312 321 334 335 341 342 348 353 360 362 368 370 375 391(2) 404 429 430 431 448 450 453 454 455 457 461 462 464 009 N° double 002 Livres.