Freres Jacques (37 results)

- Hardcover
Seller: Ammareal, Morangis, , FranceAmmareal
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 7.36
US$ 19.09 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
No jacket. Condition: Très bon. Sans jaquette. Couverture différente. Edition 1987. Ammareal reverse jusqu'à 15% du prix net de cet article à des organisations caritatives. ENGLISH DESCRIPTION Book Condition: Used, Very good. No dust jacket. Different cover. Edition 1987. Ammareal gives back up to 15% of this item's net price to… charity organizations.

Language: French
Published by Les Frères du Sacré-Coeur 1950
- Hardcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 10.31
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Mauvais. 345 p. couverture usée, dos détaché du livre, nom d'uin ancien propriétaire, notes sur les pages de garde et au revers des couverture, code 2347. Bernier, Jacques (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Les Frères du Sacré-Coeur 1950
- Hardcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Poor
US$ 10.31
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Mauvais. 375 p. couverture usée, dos détaché du livre, nom d'un ancien propriétaire, notes sur les pages de garde et au revers des couverture et ailleurs dans le livre, notes aussi au crayon feutre, certaines pages détachées, code 2347. Bernier, Jacques (illustrator).

Language: French
Published by Procure des frères du Sacré-Coeur, Montréal 1954
- Hardcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 13.99
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 211 p. Annotations aux pages de garde arrière. Couverture un peu défraîchie. code 1913. Jacques Bernier (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Montréal 1953
- Hardcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 15.46
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 216 p. Ill. Couverture un peu défraîchie. Reliure faible (un peu détachée au mors).code 1439. Jacques Bernier (dessins) (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Procure des frères du Sacré-Coeur, Montréal 1954
- Hardcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 16.93
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Très bon. 247 p. + 2 feuilles d.éléments à retenir. Couverture et 2e plat légèrements défraîchis. code 1913. Jacques Bernier (illustrator).
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Montréal 1954
- Hardcover
Seller: Claudine Bouvier, Gatineau, QC, CanadaClaudine Bouvier
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 18.41
US$ 36.00 shippingShips from Canada to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Bon. 264 p. Ill. Couverture un peu défraîchie. Noms d'anciens propriétaires. Marque sur la page de garde arrière. notes à l'Intérieur du livre. À l'intérieur "6e année seulement). code 1438, 2368. Jacques Bernier (dessins) (illustrator).
Language: French
Published by Paris 1964
Seller: El Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni), Sant Celoni, B, SpainEl Pergamí Vell (Sant Celoni)
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 10.14
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Spain to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Otros Colaboradores: Observaciones: Tapa Blanda. Édition de F. Et P. Richard. . 664 p.
More imagesActes notariés - Ensemble de 3 actes [n° 3 - Acquis pour . Claude François Magnin fait de Noble Antoine Greyfier. Du 20e fevrier 1758] /// [n° 4 - Quittance pour . Claude François Magnin, avocat au Senat, Bourgeois de Annecy, passée par les Consorts Girel, Duc, et Rachel maîtres menuisiers, maçon, et charpentier. Du 29 juin 1758] /// [n° 5 - Extrait d'acquis fait par . Claude F(rançoi)s Magnien de Noble Joseph Portier de Belair, du 31 janvier 1759].
Acte notarié ///\\\ N° 3 / Joseph Antoine Ballaudi, Bessons (notaire), frères Burnod, Pierre Chardon, Jacques Comte, Antoine Greyffier, Benoîte Greyffié, Claudine Greyfié, Joseph Greyfié, Philibert Aimé Greffié (chanoine du chapître de Notre Dame d'Annecy), Gabriel Jacquet (apoticaire), Claude François Magnin, Jacques Magnin (avocat au Sénat), Marchand, Antoine Perrissin (apoticaire), Joachine Viguet ///// N° 4 / Claude Charmon (notaire et commissaire d'extentes), Charvet, Colon (Secrétaire insinuateur du Bureau des Tabellions d'Annecy), François Duc (maçon), Michel Duc, Jean-Baptiste Girel (menuisier), Louis Girel, Antoine Greyffier, Jacquet, Claude François Magnin, Jacques Magnin (avocat au Sénat), Marchand, Jean-Pierre Moënne (étudiant e
Published by 1758, . 1758
Seller: Jean-Paul TIVILLIER, MEYS, , FranceJean-Paul TIVILLIER
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 23.84
US$ 26.62 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
ANNECY - 1758, (1758/)1758, (1759/)1763 - ENSEMBLE de 3 actes notariés, en un double feuillet chacun [27x17,5 cm], 4 pages manuscrites sur papier vergé filigrané, empreinte noire timbre 'Gabelle Générale' 'deux sols', avec le double écu couronné aux armes de Sardaigne et de Savoie . L'ENSEMBLE des 3 actes notariés [bon état pour… les 2 premiers actes, taches et manques de papier pour le 3e]. Pliures horizontales. VENTE, réparations, frais funéraires / n° 3 - Acquis pour . Claude François Magnin fait de Noble Antoine Greyfier. Du 20e fevrier 1758. Bessons not(air)e. Somme 3900 £. - [signé] Jacquet, Marchand.'Facture' pour Menuiserie, Maçonnerie, Charpenterie, rue de l'Halle / n° 4 - Quittance pour . Claude François Magnin, avocat au Senat, Bourgeois de Annecy, passée par les Consorts Girel, Duc, et Rachel maîtres menuisiers, maçon, et charpentier. Du 29 juin 1758. Brunet no(tair)e. So(mm)e £ 772: 10. [signé] Marchand. [.] du vingt huit juillet suivant, quoique par autre fait ecrit. [signé] Brunet no(tai)re. *****___*****___***** VENTE / n° 5 - Extrait d'acquis fait par . Claude F(rançoi)s Magnien de Nobles Joseph Portier de Belair, du 31 janvier 1759 - n° 5 - [signé] Jacquet, Marchand / [.] L'extrait sus ecrit est conforme a son original [.] ce jourd'hui dix septieme Mars mil sept cent soixante trois. [signé] P. Bessons not(aire). Français Acte notarié.

- Softcover
Seller: Livre et Partition en Stock, Marseille, FranceLivre et Partition en Stock
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 10.00
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: new. Expédition le jour même. Libraire depuis 27 ans. Envoi soigné avec suivi.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by ARION
- Softcover
Seller: Yves Grégoire, Saint-Grégoire, , FranceYves Grégoire
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 35.76
US$ 55.55 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon. POCHETTE 4 PARTIES-PHOTO COULEURS EN UNE (PATRICE TOURENNE)-EN 3 ET 4 TEXTE DE JEAN GUENOT AVEC BANDEAUX EN PARTIES SUP ET INF COMPOSES DE PHOTOS NOIR ET BLANC-EN 4: PHOTO NOIR ET BLANC, 2 LIGNES DE JACQUES PREVERT, COMMENTAIRES PAR MARCEL ACHARD RAYMOND QUENEAU FRANCOIS BILLETDOUX DUSSANE… JEAN ANOUILH ANDRE BARSACQ HAROUN TAZIEFF ET MARCEL AYME, TITRES: LA CONFITURE, LA PREMIERE FOIS, LES ENFANTS, LES TICS, LA JOLIE FOIRE, PATRICK L'IRLANDAIS, FREDO, LES COSMIQUES TROUPIERS, LA BRANCHE, LA FANFARE.
More imagesLanguage: French
Published by Les éditions de la Source, Montpellier 1987
- Hardcover
- Signed
Seller: Librairie Françoise Causse, COURTENAY, , FranceLibrairie Françoise Causse
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 47.68
US$ 45.35 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Reliure toile. Condition: Très bon. Dust Jacket Condition: Moyen. Dédicacé par les quatre Frères Jacques sur la page de titre. Livre des chansons avec nombreuses photos n&b et couleurs des artistes. Un fort volume 26x31 cm reliure toile beige, titre noir estampé sur le plat.Très bon état de reliure. Jaquette illustrée abîmée, no…mbreuses déchirures recollées au revers avec du Scotch invisible. Tranches propres. Parfaite tenue du la couture. Intérieur parfait état. Cahier encarté des chansons paillardes interprétées par les Frères Jacques, légèrement jauni sur une bande de 1 cm en bas de la première page. Attention : frais de port supplémentaires à prévoir car l'ouvrage est lourd (2 kg sans emballage). Dédicacé par l'auteur.

Published by Philips non daté
- Hardcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 30.75
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: bon. R200136621: non daté. In-8. Cartonné. Etat d'usage, Coins frottés, Coiffe en pied abîmée, Intérieur frais. non paginé, environ 12 pages agrafées, nombreuses illustrations en couleur et phrases musicales dans le texte - Disque vinyle 45 tours inclus - coiffes abimées, dos plié, tranches frottées…, petite déchirure sur le 2e plat. . . . Classification Dewey : 782.42-Chanson.

Seller: ABC Versand e.K., Aarbergen, , GermanyABC Versand e.K.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 4.74
US$ 49.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Kleine Gebrauchsspuren H108F16CD17 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 404 Audio CD, Größe: 14.2 x 11.8 x 1.8 cm.
Language: French
Published by La Source 1987
- Hardcover
Seller: Domifasol, charbonnieres, FranceDomifasol
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 102.50
US$ 10.41 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture rigide. Condition: Tres Bon Etat. Dust Jacket Condition: Jaquette en bon état. 256 pp. Format: 26x31 - Preface d'Yvan Audouard. Les classiques des Freres Jacques. Illustration en noir et en couleurs.

Published by PUBLICATIONS MAISON ISAE 1975
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO80164681: 1975. In-8. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 63 pages. . . . Classification Dewey : 220-Bible.

Published by ARTISTIQUE vers 1962 1962
- Softcover
Seller: Le-Livre, SABLONS, , FranceLe-Livre
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Near fine
US$ 42.67
US$ 48.60 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: bon. RO30121674: vers 1962. In-12. Broché. Bon état, Couv. convenable, Dos satisfaisant, Intérieur frais. 30 pages environ augmentées de nombreuses illustrations- photos en noir et blanc dans et hors texte- publicité de marques d'époque. . . . Classification Dewey : 770-Photographie.
More imagesPublished by Editions Métropolitaines 1953
- Sheet Music
Seller: La Bergerie, Le Locle, SwitzerlandLa Bergerie
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 20.67
US$ 54.50 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pas de couverture. Condition: Très bon. Double feuillet (format fermé 26,5 x 17 cm.), portrait photographique des Frères Jacques et d'Odette Laure au premier plat, partition de la chanson sur double page. Belle condition.
Collection 'REPERTOIRE DU THÉÂTRE FRANCAIS À BERLIN', NR. 185 'TROP HEUREUSE ou UN JEUNE MÉNAGE - Comédie en un Acte, mélée de Chants'(Ancelot et Leroux) / NR. 186 'LE CONSEIL DE DISCIPLINE - Tableau en un Acte, mêlé de Vaudevilles'(Coignard et Lubize) / NR. 187 'ZAIRE - Tragédie en cinq Actes'(Voltaire).
Authors: MM. [Jacques-Arsène-Francois-Polycarpe] ANCELOT (1794-1854) et [Hippolyte] LEROUX (1801-1860) / MM. [Théodore et Hippolyte] COGNIARD-FRÈRES (1806-1872, 1807-1882) et [Pierre-Michel Martin] LUBIZE (1798-1863) / VOLTAIRE, Francois-Marie Arouet (1694-1778):
Published by BERLIN, Chez Ad. Mt. Schlesinger - Librairie et Éditeur de Musique (Unter den Linden No. 34), 1838. 1838
Seller: C O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany ., Berlin, GermanyC O - L I B R I , Bremen - Berlin ; Deutschland / Germany .
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 25.63
US$ 52.07 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
40 (1) / 29 (1) / 54 pages. - Green halfcloth-binding of the period with black-marbled panels; 8vo.(ca. 21 x 13 cm). *** FIRST EDITIONS, 3 VOLUMES BOUND IN A BINDING OF THE PERIOD. - Panels slightly-, cornes somewhat rubbed; INSIDE VERY GOOD.
More imagesLanguage: French
- Signed
- Manuscript
Seller: PhP Autographs, Hastière, BelgiumPhP Autographs
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 29.79
US$ 46.29 shippingShips from Belgium to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pas de couverture. Condition: Assez bon. Page de carnet signée par les quatre artistes à Paris en 1989. + Photo 20x15 cm (tirage récent) Format : 21x14 cm. État : voir scans svp. Provenance : belle collection d'un chasseur d'autographes parisien dénommé Thierry (années 80 et 90). Toutes les signatures ont été obtenues en mains p…ropres. Authenticité garantie. Signé par l'auteur.

- Softcover
Seller: CANO, BREST, , FranceCANO
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 75.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Renaissance de Fleury, Bulletin de l'Association des Amis de Saint-Benoît, Numéro spécial : Deuxième édition 1985. 23 pages. Couverture souple illustrée. Bon état.
Exposition universelle et internationale de Bruxelles 1958 [102 photographies argentiques en noir & blanc]
[Photographie] [Exposition universelle et internationale de Bruxelles 1958] ; Photographes, Actualit ; Baguet (Pierre) ; Brandt (Liborius) ; Detournay (M.-R.) ; Donatil (Jacques) ; Haine frères ; Kayaert (R.) ; Martin (Roger) ; Noir & Blanc, Hermans (A.) ; La Photographie Documentaire ; Photo Faider ; Polak (Jos) ; Sado ; Sentroul (Robert) ; Sergysels & Dietens
Published by Bruxelles, s.n., Bruxelles 1958
- Softcover
Seller: Librairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier, Saint-Ouen, FR, FranceLibrairie de l'Avenue - Henri Veyrier
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 725.87
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Couverture souple. Condition: Très bon état. 102 photographies argentiques en noir & blanc, format 20 x 25 cm sous chemises papier gris. Ensemble en excellent état. L'Exposition universelle de 1958 ou Expo 58, officiellement Exposition universelle et internationale de Bruxelles 1958, est profondément liée à l'esprit et à l'eupho…rie des Trente glorieuses. Construction emblématique de cet événement, l'Atomium est devenu l'une des icônes de Bruxelles. Plans et vues générales (9 phot.) ; L'Atomium (26) - Organisations internationales (9) ; Pays participants (26 phot.) : Allemagne (2) ; Congo (1) ; Espagne (1) ; Finlande (1) ; France (4) ; Grande-Bretagne (5) ; Israël (1) ; Monaco (1) ; Nicaragua (1) ; Portugal (1) ; Saint-Marin (1) ; Soudan (1) ; URSS (2) ; Venezuela (1) ; Yougoslavie (1) - Portes et passerelles (11) - Industries, sciences, etc (20).

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1793 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 42 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 42.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1784 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. Bound in genuine leather with Satin ribbon page markers and Spine with raised gilt band…s. A perfect gift for your loved ones. Pages: 32 NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd reprint. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 32.

- Hardcover
- Print on Demand
Seller: True World of Books, Delhi, , IndiaTrue World of Books
Contact seller5-star sellerLeatherBound. Condition: New. BOOKS ARE EXEMPT FROM IMPORT DUTIES AND TARIFFS; NO EXTRA CHARGES APPLY. LeatherBound edition. Condition: New. Reprinted from 1758 edition. Leather Binding on Spine and Corners with Golden leaf printing on spine. NO changes have been made to the original text. This is NOT a retyped or an ocr'd repri…nt. Illustrations, Index, if any, are included in black and white. Each page is checked manually before printing. Pages: 60 As this print on demand book is reprinted from a very old book, there could be some missing or flawed pages, but we always try to make the book as complete as possible. Fold-outs, if any, are not part of the book. If the original book was published in multiple volumes then this reprint is of only one volume, not the whole set. Sewing binding for longer life, where the book block is actually sewn (smythe sewn/section sewn) with thread before binding which results in a more durable type of binding. Pages: 60 Language: French,Italian.

Language: German
Published by Philips 1957
Seller: Versandantiquariat Gebraucht und Selten, Mülheim a.d. Ruhr, NRW, GermanyVersandantiquariat Gebraucht und Selten
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 33.37
US$ 57.86 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut. Gravure Universelle: 6444571. 15 Titel, Trackliste: A - La Fête, 2:25; Barbara, 2:58; En Sortant De L'Ecole, 2:25; Et La Fête Continue, 2:37; Le Miroir Brisé, 1:28; Le Gardien De Phare, 1:30; La Pêche A La Baleine, 3:50; B - Inventaire, 3:10, Chanson Pour Les Enfants L'Hiver, 1:21; Le Cauchemar Du Chauffeur De Ta…xi, 2:20; L'Orgue De Barbarie, 3:00; Chanson De L'Oiseleur, 1:40; Deux Escargots s'en vont à L'Enterrement ,2:47; Chasse A L'enfant, 2:25; Page D'Ecriture, 2:35. Leichte Gebrauchs- oder Lagerspuren. Cover leicht berieben, Kleberand oben tw. gelöst. Ansonsten Platte sehr gut erhalten. Wegen der Sondergröße Versand als Päckchen mit angepassten Versandkosten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 1000 Fol., LP /Vinyl, Foto-ill. Cover - Les Frères Jacques in Pose.
More imagesPublished by Nouvelles Éditions Meridian, Paris 1955. 1955
Seller: OH 7e CIEL, Lausanne, , SwitzerlandOH 7e CIEL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 85.27
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Feuillet de 4 pages 27 x 18, la première illustrée, impression en rouge. Édition originale. Partition musicale, dite petit format, de ce poème mis en zizique par André Popp, avec les accords pour guitare. Y est joint l'enregistrement de la chanson par les Frères Jacques, en 45 tours/17 cm philips 432.063 NE avec pochette photo (…défraîchie, le disque doit gratouiller un brin).De la biblio-discothèque d'un collectionneur daltonien qui accumulait tout ce qui était de couleur verte :-( il avait fait exception avec cette petite gouache originale si ravissante trouvait-t-il, malgré ses feuilles rouges, du fruit de sa limonade préférée !À suivre. > En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter par notre page d'accueil / If you have any problems with your order please contact us via our homepage <.
Seller: OH 7e CIEL, Lausanne, , SwitzerlandOH 7e CIEL
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 49.75
US$ 38.19 shippingShips from Switzerland to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Disque 45 t/17 cm Philips 432'954 BE, pochette photo couleur. Sur des musiques de Kosma et des arrangements de Pierre-Philippe. Gratouille un poil. Un autre album, en 33 tours/25 cm avec x songs more (moins l'hymne aux gastéropodes) est disponible à 100.? > En cas de problème de commande, veuillez nous contacter par notre page d…'accueil / If you have any problems with your order please contact us via our homepage <.

Seller: Librairie Sedon, Rochefort, FranceLibrairie Sedon
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 71.51
US$ 23.14 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
1954. Programme des Frères Jacques au Théâtre Daunou 1953-54 - Agrafé 14 cm x 19 cm 28 pages - Photos N&B in et hors-texte - Textes de Jacques Prévert Pierre-Aimé Touchard Patachou Yves Montand Christian Gérard Georges van Parys Anouilh sur les différents frères Jacques - Bon état. Bon état.
- Manuscript
Seller: Herbst-Auktionen, Detmold, , GermanyHerbst-Auktionen
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 89.39
US$ 9.84 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
LES FRERES JACQUES französische Chanson-Sänger u. Kabarettgruppe2 ORIG.-GROßFOTOS (Aufn. FELICITAS, München 4°) bei ihrer Vorstellung, eigenhändig von Dreien signiertim Namen der Gruppe eigenhändig signiert von : Andre Bellec Jacques Soubeyran Paul Tourenne (fehlt : Georges Bellec).