Fritz Anders (127 results)

Her Sister's Secret Lobby Card #4 Nancy Coleman, Margaret Lindsay, Philip Reed
Directed by Edgar J. Ulmer / Starring Nancy Coleman, Margaret Lindsay, Philip Reed, Felix Bressart, Regis Toomey, Henry Stephenson, Fritz Feld, George Meeker, Winston Severn, Helene Reigh, Frances Williams, and Rudolph Anders
Published by PRC 1946
- Softcover
Seller: AcornBooksNH, New Harbor, ME, U.S.A.AcornBooksNH
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
Original price: US$ 5.88; 30% offCurrent price: US$ 4.12
US$ 8.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Soft cover. Condition: VG+. A VG or better original release 11 x 14 lobby card. Size: 8" x 10". Poster.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 158 S. : Ill. Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
Published by Ströbeck:, Schachdorf Verlag, 2004
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, , GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
0. 184 S., 8°, Pbd., mit Illustrationen von Dorit Goedecke. Tadellos. (HRSH) Band.

Language: German
Published by Grunow, Leipzig 1903
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Seibold, Schorndorf, WN, GermanyAntiquariat Seibold
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. OLn., 8°, 2 Bll., 360 (4) S., Exlibris.

Published by Grunow, Leipzig 1910
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Puderbach, Dresden, , GermanyAntiquariat Puderbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
2. Auflage. Leinen 18x12 cm, Einband berieben und beschmutzt, Rücken aufgeplatzt, 360 S. Gewicht in Gramm: 380.
Published by Fr.Wilh.Grunow 1892, Leipzig 1892
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung, Schweinfurt, GermanyAntiquariat Lücke, Einzelunternehmung
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Gut. 330 S. Orig.-Leinenband. ( Einband etw. berieben).

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.59
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 37.07
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.PBShop.store US
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 38.54
Free ShippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

Published by Grunow, Leipzig
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Puderbach, Dresden, , GermanyAntiquariat Puderbach
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.92
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
6.Auflage. Leinen 18x12 cm, Einbandkanten leicht berieben, 360 S. Gewicht in Gramm: 350.

Published by Leipzig Grunow 1907
- Hardcover
Seller: buch-radel, Köln, , Germanybuch-radel
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 5.96
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
379 S., Blaue silbergeprägte OLwd., 4. Auflage., Kl.-8°., Schnitt und Seiten gebräunt., Vorderdeckel mit Druckstellen, die sich auf die ersten Blätter übertragen haben., Einige Seitenecken unten infolge Anstauchung des Buches knickspurig., Insgesamt solide Erhaltung., [K6_Lit_5] Sprache: Deutsch 550 gr.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 34.31
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.30
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.

- Softcover
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United KingdomPBShop.store UK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 35.54
US$ 6.73 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 15 available
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Universität Münster , Diss.theol. 1915. 1915
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Carl Wegner, Berlin, B, GermanyAntiquariat Carl Wegner
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.41
US$ 10.42 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. 21 x 14 cm. Geheftet. 53 S., mit Bibl.stempeln, Rücken rissig, angegilbt. Ausgesch.Expl.der FU Berlin. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note o…ur photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! A11793.

- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherlöwe, Braunschweig, , GermanyAntiquariat Bücherlöwe
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.71
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Neuauflage, Pappe, illustr., deutsch, 184 S., 19 X 13 cm, Mit Illustrationen von Dorit Goedecke. Frontispiz m. Porträt des Autoren. "Fritz Anders (Max Allihn) (1841 - 1910) wirkte von 1885 - 1910 als evangelischer Pfarrer in Athenstedt bei Halberstadt. In diesem idyllischen Ort . Entwickelte er ein umfangreiche schriftstellerisc…he Tätigkeit. Dabei ließ er seine vielseitigen Kenntnisse aus den Naturwissenschaften, der Musik und der Geschichte in seine Werke einfließen. Mit "Gretulas Heirat" führt A. den Leser in die Zeit des Dreißigjährigen Krieges." (Klappentext) Stempel auf Vors., sonst guter Zustand., 2.
Published by Verlag Fr. Wilh. Grunow, Leipzig 1903. 1903
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln., 360 Seiten, Fraktur, ,in gutem Zustand, [LSC34,6a] Deu 400g.
Published by W. Grunow, Leipzig 1925, 1925
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Petri, Jena, , GermanyAntiquariat Petri
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 20.83 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
HC. Condition: Gut. Oln.,379s., Fraktur., in gutem Zustand, , [LSC14,2b], Deu 400g.
Published by Olms., Zürich . 1989
- Softcover
Seller: Joachim Stosch Versandantiquariat, Hamburg, , GermanyJoachim Stosch Versandantiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.58
US$ 16.09 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Karton ohne Schutzumschlag. 330 Seiten 13 x 19,3 Sehr gut, fast ungelesen. 2. Auflage. ISBN10: 3256000029. 900 Gramm Sprache: Deutsch.
Published by Erlangen 1910
- Hardcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.07
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: gut. VIII, 63 S., 22 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, sekundär gebunden, gebräunt. Sprache: deu.
Published by Leipzig : Grunow, 1902
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer, Augsburg, , GermanyAntiquariat Hartmut R. Schreyer
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 17.88
US$ 13.89 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
548 S. 8°. Orig.-Leinen. Heinrich Max Allihn (* 31. August 1841 in Halle (Saale); ? 14./15. November 1910 in Halle (Saale); Pseudonym: Fritz Anders) war ein dt. Schriftsteller, ev. Pfarrer und Lehrer sowie Amateurfotograf. - (Exlibris u. Name auf Vorsatz).
Published by Fr. Wilh. Grunow Leipzig 1910 1910
Seller: Antiquariat Bücherparadies, Landsberg, GermanyAntiquariat Bücherparadies
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.26
US$ 6.71 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
360 S., Ln., sehr guter Zustand.

Language: German
Published by Mainz 1956
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.86
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Pappeinband. Condition: Gut. Seiten 567-579 Das hier angebotene Buch stammt aus einer teilaufgelösten wissenschaftlichen Bibliothek und trägt die entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen (Rückenschild, Stempel.). Beigeheftet sind das Titelblatt sowie der Lebenslauf der Dissertation des Autors. Seiten alters-/papierbedingt angebräunt; anso…nsten ordentlicher Erhaltungszustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

- Softcover
Seller: Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc., Novato, CA, U.S.A.Orca Knowledge Systems, Inc.
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 21.20
US$ 5.95 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. No marks in very lightly read book. Softcover light rubbings. Illustrations, tables, b/w photos. Publisher: The University of Chicago Press. 144pp.

- Softcover
Seller: DieBücheroma123, Prackenbach, GermanyDieBücheroma123
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 3.46
US$ 29.05 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 42473x Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 159.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Freiburg im Breisgau : Fehr 1975
- Softcover
Seller: avelibro OHG, Dinkelscherben, , Germanyavelibro OHG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 23.84
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
21 x 15 cm. Condition: Gut. 131 Seiten Softcover, original Broschur kaum fleckig. Innen leicht gebräunt, in sehr gutem Zustand. Bitte beachten Sie unsere Bilder. PG-0147 Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 175.

Language: German
Published by Leipzig : Grunow 1899
- Hardcover
Seller: Druckwaren Antiquariat, Salzwedel, GermanyDruckwaren Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 11.92
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen, gebundene Ausgabe. Condition: Gut. 2. Sammlung. 379 S. Einbd. etwas berieben, Rücken verfärbt, Seiten altersbedingt angebräunt, ansonsten gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 380.

Published by Fr. Wilh. Grunow, Leipzig 1903
- Hardcover
Seller: Ostritzer Antiquariat, Ostritz, GermanyOstritzer Antiquariat
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.54
US$ 31.25 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
8°. Erste Auflage, 361 S. Dritte Sammlung. OLwd. Einband an den Kanten etwas bestoßen. Gut erhlalten.
Published by Verlag Fr. Wilhelm Grunow Leipzig 1921
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.15
US$ 33.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Gut. 12. bis 15. Tausend. Oktav. 430 Seiten. Leinen. Einband nachgedunkelt.
Published by Fr. Wilhelm Grunow Leipzig 1910
- Hardcover
Seller: Antiquariat BücherParadies, Wettin-Löbejün, GermanyAntiquariat BücherParadies
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 8.34
US$ 33.56 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Leinen. Condition: Gut. 2. Auflage. Oktav. 360 Seiten. Dritte Sammlung. Leinen. Einband gering berieben.