Froehlich Georg (48 results)
More imagesPublished by Auslieferung Max Kessler, Jena 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Jena
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 1.19
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover/gebunden. Condition: deutliche Gebrauchsspuren. TitelJena und sein Saaletal : Ein Buch f. alle, die ihre Heimatnatur lieben, pflegen u. schützen / Martin Görner ; Georg Fröhlich. [Hrsg.: Kreisnaturschutzverwaltungen Stadt- u. Landkreis Jena] Person(en)Görner, Martin (Verfasser) Fröhlich, Georg (Verfasser) VerlagJena :…Kessler [in Komm.] Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: [1968] Umfang/Format112 S. : mit Abb. u. Ktn. ; gr. 8 ISBN/Einband/PreisLw. : DM-Ost 9.60 AnmerkungenStatus nach VGG: vergriffen Sachgruppe(n)18a Naturwissenschaften In deutscher Sprache. 115 S. pages.

Language: German
Published by Verlag Pfeiffer 1961
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 117 Seiten; Ill. Das Taschenbuch stammt aus einer Bibliotheksauflösung. Abgesehen von entsprechenden Kennzeichnungen befindet sich das Buch in einem altersgemäß guten Zustand. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.

- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.13
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 64 S. : Ill. ; 19 cm Das gebrauchte Taschenbuch ist gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 90.

Language: German
Published by J. Pfeiffer 1961
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 1.72
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 117 Seiten Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 150.

Language: German
Published by J. Pfeiffer 1961
- Softcover
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, , Germanybooks4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG)
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 2.33
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 117 Seiten; Das Buch ist ordentlich erhalten und kann altersbedingte Gebrauchsspuren aufweisen. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 170.
More imagesPublished by Jena 1978., Jena 1978
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Jena, Jena, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Jena
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 8.34
US$ 9.26 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kartoniert. Condition: leichte Gebrauchsspuren. TitelUnsere geschützte Heimat : e. Orientierungshilfe zu Fragen d. Landschafts- u. Naturschutzes in d. Kreisen Jena-Stadt u. Jena-Land / [Verf.: Georg Fröhlich ; Regina Manitz ; Hans-Jürgen Schultz]. Hrsg.: Pädag. Kreiskabinett Jena-Stadt Person(en)Fröhlich, Georg (Verfasser) Manit…z-Schaefer, Regina (Verfasser) Schultz, Hans-Jürgen (Verfasser) Organisation(en)Jena. Pädagogisches Kreiskabinett (Herausgebendes Organ) VerlagJena : Pädag. Kreiskabinett Jena-Stadt Zeitliche EinordnungErscheinungsdatum: 1978 Umfang/Format101 S. : zahlr. Ill. ; 19 cm + Kt.-Beil. (1 Bl.) ISBN/Einband/Preiskart. : M 3.30 BeziehungenJena. Pädagogisches Kreiskabinett: Pädagogisches Kreiskabinett Jena-Stadt ; H. [19]78,2 AnmerkungenStatus nach VGG: vergriffen Sachgruppe(n)18a Naturwissenschaften In deutscher Sprache. pages.

Charlie. Zwei Abenteuer in einem Band
Roald Dahl, Quentin Blake, Inge M. Artl, Hans Georg Lenzen, Adolf Himmel, Roswitha Fröhlich
- Softcover
Seller: Bahamut Media, Reading, , United KingdomBahamut Media
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 6.15
US$ 9.36 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Paperback. Condition: Very Good. Shipped within 24 hours from our UK warehouse. Clean, undamaged book with no damage to pages and minimal wear to the cover. Spine still tight, in very good condition. Remember if you are not happy, you are covered by our 100% money back guarantee.

Arsen und Butterplätzchen
Jordan T. A. Wegberg; Chris Staedter; Regina Schleheck; Edith Anna Polkehn; Georg M. Oswald; Anke Küpper; Gisa Kloenne; Michael Kibler; Jill Kaltenborn; Franziska Henze; Cornelia Härtl; Stefanie Gregg; Mareike Fröhlich; Beate Ferchlaender
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 14.93
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

Arsen und Butterplätzchen
Jordan T. A. Wegberg; Chris Staedter; Regina Schleheck; Edith Anna Polkehn; Georg M. Oswald; Anke Küpper; Gisa Kloenne; Michael Kibler; Jill Kaltenborn; Franziska Henze; Cornelia Härtl; Stefanie Gregg; Mareike Fröhlich; Beate Ferchlaender
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 15.54
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Jena: [1968]., Max Kessler, 1968
Seller: Antiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher, Wernigerode, , GermanyAntiquariat B - Steffen Böttcher
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 4.77
US$ 11.52 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
0. 112 S., gr8°, Ln.mit SU, mit s/w Fotos und 4 Karten. (HRMIV11/1) Band.

Published by Jena (Keßler) [1968], 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Trüffelschwein, Witzenhausen, GermanyVersandantiquariat Trüffelschwein
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 7.75
US$ 19.67 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: Gut. 112 S. m. 60 Abb. (meist Fotos), Ln.
Published by Breslau 1912
- Hardcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.07
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Hardcover. Condition: gut. 38 S., 23 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, sekundär gebunden, gebräunt. Sprache: deu.
Published by Aachen 1968
- Softcover
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.07
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Broschur. Condition: gut. 123 S. mit Abb., 21 cm, Bibliotheksexemplar, Aufkleber, Rücken mit Klebestreifen verstärkt, Dreieckstasche. Sprache: deu.

Lasst uns bös' und tödlich sein
Añibarro, Maribel; Guerrini, Alessio; Hofelich, Julia; Kern, Oliver; Lemberg, Lili; Seibold, Jürgen; Speidel, Joachim; Bareiss, Ute; Bernard, Julia; Bliesener, Kai; Böhme, Dorothea; Fiess, Martina; Fröhlich, Mareike; Georg, Rudolf; Graze, Linda
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 16.77
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.

Lasst uns bös' und tödlich sein
Añibarro, Maribel; Guerrini, Alessio; Hofelich, Julia; Kern, Oliver; Lemberg, Lili; Seibold, Jürgen; Speidel, Joachim; Bareiss, Ute; Bernard, Julia; Bliesener, Kai; Böhme, Dorothea; Fiess, Martina; Fröhlich, Mareike; Georg, Rudolf; Graze, Linda
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.GreatBookPrices
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.84
US$ 2.64 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.
More imagesLanguage: German
Published by Books on Demand NaN
- Softcover
Seller: Bookbot, Prague, Czech RepublicBookbot
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 4.53
US$ 24.29 shippingShips from Czech Republic to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Softcover. Condition: As New. Leichte Kratzer / Abnutzungen / Druckstellen.

Arsen und Butterpl?tzchen: B?se Weihnachtsgeschichten
Jordan T. A. Wegberg; Chris Staedter; Regina Schleheck; Edith Anna Polkehn; Georg M. Oswald; Anke Küpper; Gisa Kloenne; Michael Kibler; Jill Kaltenborn; Franziska Henze; Cornelia Härtl; Stefanie Gregg; Mareike Fröhlich; Beate Ferchlaender
- Hardcover
Seller: Majestic Books, Hounslow, , United KingdomMajestic Books
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 20.82
US$ 8.71 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.

Arsen und Butterpl?tzchen: B?se Weihnachtsgeschichten
Jordan T. A. Wegberg; Chris Staedter; Regina Schleheck; Edith Anna Polkehn; Georg M. Oswald; Anke Küpper; Gisa Kloenne; Michael Kibler; Jill Kaltenborn; Franziska Henze; Cornelia Härtl; Stefanie Gregg; Mareike Fröhlich; Beate Ferchlaender
- Hardcover
Seller: Books Puddle, New York, NY, U.S.A.Books Puddle
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 28.96
US$ 3.99 shippingShips within U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: New.
Published by Kessler, Jena 1968
Seller: Antiquariat Robert Loest, Schwerin, MV, GermanyAntiquariat Robert Loest
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.15
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Fotos Ln, SU leicht bestoßen, guter Zustand.
Published by Frankfurt 1932
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 19.07
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Interimsbroschur. Condition: gut. 151 S. : Ill., graph. Darst., 21 cm, Einband staubig, Stempel. Sprache: deu.

Arsen und Butterplätzchen
Jordan T. A. Wegberg; Chris Staedter; Regina Schleheck; Edith Anna Polkehn; Georg M. Oswald; Anke Küpper; Gisa Kloenne; Michael Kibler; Jill Kaltenborn; Franziska Henze; Cornelia Härtl; Stefanie Gregg; Mareike Fröhlich; Beate Ferchlaender
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 15.66
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: New.

Arsen und Butterplätzchen
Jordan T. A. Wegberg; Chris Staedter; Regina Schleheck; Edith Anna Polkehn; Georg M. Oswald; Anke Küpper; Gisa Kloenne; Michael Kibler; Jill Kaltenborn; Franziska Henze; Cornelia Härtl; Stefanie Gregg; Mareike Fröhlich; Beate Ferchlaender
- Hardcover
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - As new
US$ 17.96
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 2 available
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Published by Frankfurt 1935
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, , GermanyWissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 22.65
US$ 11.57 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: mäßig. XI, 87 S., 22 cm, Einband fleckig, Stempel, Rand mit durchgehendem Wasserfleck, Inhalt gut erhalten. Sprache: Deutsch.
Preispolitik und Kalkulation im Buchverlag. Betriebswirtschaftliche Abhandlungen, Neue Folge Band 7.
Published by Stuttgart, Poeschel, 1964. 1964
- Hardcover
- First Edition
Seller: Antiquariat Hohmann, Schemmerhofen, , GermanyAntiquariat Hohmann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 20.26
US$ 28.93 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
XII, 129 S., mehr. Fig. u. Tab., (3) S. Anz., gr.okt., Pp. -- Geleitwort von Helmut Lipfert.- [ Wirtschaftswissenschaft Betriebswirtschaft Firmengeschichte Verlag J| 1964 N| Klaus-Georg Fröhlich | 16292 ].
Published by Mit e. Geleitw. von Helmut Lipfert. Stuttgart, Poeschel . Gr.-8vo. XII, 129 S. Pappband. (= Betriebswirtschaftliche Abhandlungen. Neue Folge Bd 7). 1964
Seller: Antiquariat Dr. Christian Broy, Leipheim, , GermanyAntiquariat Dr. Christian Broy
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 15.02
US$ 23.15 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: guter Zustand. Deckel oben stockfleckig, Vorsatz gestempelt.
Published by Max Kessler 1968
- Hardcover
Seller: Sigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de, Altenburg, , GermanySigrun Wuertele buchgenie_de
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 7.13
US$ 43.97 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Gut - gebraucht. Gebundene Ausgabe Guter Zustand, ohne Namenseintrag ohne Schutzumschlag Zustand: 3, Gut - gebraucht, Gebundene Ausgabe Max Kessler , 1968 , Jena und sein Saaletal, Martin Görner, Georg Fröhlich.

Language: German
Published by Ernst Reinhardt Verlag; 5. Edition (13. Mai 2024) 2024
- Softcover
Seller: Rarewaves.com USA, London, LONDO, United KingdomRarewaves.com USA
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 45.47
Free ShippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 3 available
Paperback. Condition: New.

Lasst uns bös' und tödlich sein
Añibarro, Maribel; Guerrini, Alessio; Hofelich, Julia; Kern, Oliver; Lemberg, Lili; Seibold, Jürgen; Speidel, Joachim; Bareiss, Ute; Bernard, Julia; Bliesener, Kai; Böhme, Dorothea; Fiess, Martina; Fröhlich, Mareike; Georg, Rudolf; Graze, Linda
Seller: GreatBookPricesUK, Woodford Green, United KingdomGreatBookPricesUK
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 17.70
US$ 20.11 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 11 available
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Verlag J. Pfeifer, München 1961
- Softcover
- First Edition
Seller: Gerald Wollermann, Bad Vilbel, GermanyGerald Wollermann
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Very good
US$ 10.07
US$ 40.50 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Taschenbuch. Condition: Gut. 1. Auflage. Innerhalb Deutschlands Versand je nach Größe/Gewicht als Großbrief bzw. Bücher- und Warensendung mit der Post oder per DHL. Rechnung mit MwSt.-Ausweis liegt jeder Lieferung bei. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 200.

Published by Pfeiffer 1961 München 1961
- Softcover
Seller: Versandantiquariat Buchegger, Trier, , GermanyVersandantiquariat Buchegger
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.29
US$ 50.92 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
kart. lamin. 18 cm Gut kein Schutzumschlag 117 S. / Sprache: deutsch / 205 g / Ges.-Titel: Pfeiffer-Werkbücher ; [22] / Weiter Info: mit Abb. / Zustand: Einband an Ecken leicht gestoßen, Buchblock in Ordnung / KEIN VERSAND INS AUSLAND.