Frosini V (21 results)

- Softcover
Seller: libreriauniversitaria.it, Occhiobello, Italylibreriauniversitaria.it
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: New
US$ 11.88
US$ 20.71 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: Over 20 available
Condition: NEW.
Published by Massimiliano Boni Editore 1970
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 33.99
US$ 18.17 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. In good all round condition. No dust jacket. Re-bound by library. Library sticker on front cover. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual it…em,400grams, ISBN.

Published by Massimiliano Boni editore, Bologna 1970
- Softcover
Seller: Studio bibliografico Faita, Masciago Primo, ItalyStudio bibliografico Faita
Contact seller3-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Buono stato di conservazione. 15 x 22 cm. Pagg. 113 Legatura editoriale in brossura.
Published by Bonanno Editore 1969
- Hardcover
Seller: Anybook.com, Lincoln, United KingdomAnybook.com
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 40.07
US$ 18.17 shippingShips from United Kingdom to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCondition: Good. Volume 7. This is an ex-library book and may have the usual library/used-book markings inside.This book has hardback covers. Clean from markings. In good all round condition. Re-bound by library. Please note the Image in this listing is a stock photo and may not match the covers of the actual item,700grams, ISBN….

Published by Massimiliano Boni, BOLOGNA 1981
- Softcover
Seller: Biblioteca di Babele, Tarquinia, ItalyBiblioteca di Babele
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 9.50
US$ 48.45 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: BUONO USATO. Saggi ITALIANO N.2 della collana, brossura editoriale flessibile, illustrata, ingiallita, con leggere abrasioni al dorso e segno di piega all'angolo inf.ant., pagine ingiallite ai bordi. Numero pagine 113.

Published by Boni, Bologna 1981
- Hardcover
Seller: FolignoLibri, Foligno, ItalyFolignoLibri
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 9.50
US$ 56.52 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketflessibile. Condition: Come Nuovo (Mint). 113 p., f.to cm 21,5x15, copertina flessibile. Come nuovo. Book.

Published by , NIS 1990
- Hardcover
Seller: librisaggi, SAN VITO ROMANO, Italylibrisaggi
Contact seller4-star sellerCondition: Used - Good
US$ 21.39
US$ 46.14 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketflexi bound. Condition: Good. Buono stato. Le pagine risulta lievemente ingiallite. 317 Buono (Good) . Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 8.32
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basket[Catania, 1961], in-8, br. edit., pp. numerate da 73 a 89, [1]. Invio autografo dell'autore.
More imagesPublished by Carocci, Roma 2006
- Softcover
Seller: Invito alla Lettura, Vetralla, ItalyInvito alla Lettura
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 32.08
US$ 40.37 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketbrossura. Condition: Fine. 0. In 8, bross. ed., pp. 454, con formule matematiche n.t. Piccola etichetta adesiva con numero a penna al piatto post., ottime condizioni, come nuovo.Luogo di pubblicazione RomaEditore CarocciAnno pubblicazione 2006Collana Universit306 Statistica Materia/Argomento Statistica ***Books dated over 70 yea…rs old are not exportable, please do not order.***. Book.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 11.88
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMilano, Vita e Pensiero, 2011, in-8, br. edit., pp. 174, [2].

La funzionalità dei partiti nello Stato democratico. Atti del I° Congresso nazionale di dottrina dello Stato. A cura di Pier Luigi Zampetti
Balladore Pallieri G. - Cereti C. - Elia L. - Fois S. - Frosini V. - Galeotti S. - Martines T. - Tosi S. et alii
Published by La Nuova Europa, Milano 1967
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.21
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketEdizione a cura dell'Istituto di Scienze Politiche dell'Università di Trieste 252 p. in-8.

- Softcover
Seller: Libreria Oreste Gozzini snc, Firenze, ItalyLibreria Oreste Gozzini snc
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 13.07
US$ 43.83 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketCatania, Bonanno, 1965, in-8, br. editoriale, pp. 127.

- Softcover
Seller: Di Mano in Mano Soc. Coop, Cambiago, ItalyDi Mano in Mano Soc. Coop
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 39.21
US$ 28.84 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Brossura. Economia. Ricerche Numero di tavole: 0 pp.xxx; 731 9788834309452 altezza 22 larghezza 0 Esemplare in buone condizioni.Copertina con ingiallimento, macchie di polvere e lievi segni di usura ai bordi e agli angoli.Tagli ingialliti e con lievi macchie di polvere.Pagine leggermente ingiallite.

Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1980
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 47.52
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketIntonso 185 p. in-8.

Rassegna di diritto civile. Diretta da Pietro Perlingieri. Anno XI - 1990
Alpa G. - Cipriani F. - Collura G. - Criscuolo F. - De Cupis A. - Dogliotti M. - Frosini V. - Grasso B. - Perlingieri P. et alii
Published by Edizioni Scientifiche Italiane, Napoli 1990
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.41
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketXIV + 975 p. Annata 1990 in-8.

Rassegna di diritto civile. Diretta da Pietro Perlingieri. Anno VI - 1985
Alpa G. - Bessone M. - De Cupis A. - Donisi C. - Frosini V. - Galgano F. - Grasso B. - Perlingieri P. - Pietrobon V. - Stanzione P. - Vaccarella R. et alii
Published by Edizioni Scientifiche Italiane, Napoli 1985
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 59.41
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketXIX + 1200 p. Annata 1985 in-8.

- Softcover
Seller: Buchpark, Trebbin, GermanyBuchpark
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used - Fine
US$ 24.79
US$ 121.12 shippingShips from Germany to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Condition: Sehr gut. Zustand: Sehr gut | Seiten: 354 | Sprache: Italienisch | Produktart: Bücher | Keine Beschreibung verfügbar.

Rivista trimestrale di diritto e procedura civile. Fondata da: A. Cicu, E. Redenti e T. Carnacini. Diretta da: G. Auletta, M. Bin, F. Carpi, G. De Nova, F. Galgano, M. Giorgianni, N. Irti, G.F. Mancini, L. Mengoni, U. Romagnoli, M. Taruffo. Anno LI - 1997
Alpa G. - Benedetti G. - Bove M. - Cipriani F. - Consolo C. - Formiggini A. - Frosini V. - La China S. - Lipari N. - Mengoni L. - Montesano L. - Taruffo M. - Vellani C. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1997
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 93.86
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketannata 1997 in-8.

Rivista trimestrale di diritto e procedura civile. Fondata da: A. Cicu, E. Redenti e T. Carnacini. Diretta da: G. Auletta, E. Bassanelli, M. Bin, F. Carpi, G. De Nova, G. Franchi, F. Galgano, M. Giorgianni, N. Irti, G.F. Mancini, L. Mengoni, U. Romagnoli, F. Santoro Passarelli, M. Taruffo. Anno XLVII - 1993
Bin M. - Carpi F. - Cassarino S. - Cendon P. - Chiarloni S. - Corasaniti G. - Costantino M. - Costi R. - Criscuoli G. - De Cupis A. - Del Prato E. - De Nova G. - Denti V. - Dogliotti M. - Ferrari V. - Franzoni M. - Frosini V. - Guarino A. - Levoni A. - Luiso F.P. - Luminoso A. - Lupoi M.A. - Montesano L. - Oriani R. - Ricci E.F. - Taruffo M. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1993
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 93.86
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAnnata 1993 in-8.

Rivista trimestrale di diritto e procedura civile. Fondata da: A. Cicu, E. Redenti e T. Carnacini. Diretta da: G. Auletta, M. Bin, F. Carpi, G. De Nova, F. Galgano, M. Giorgianni, N. Irti, G.F. Mancini, L. Mengoni, U. Romagnoli, M. Taruffo. Anno L - 1996
Alpa G. - Bonsignori A. - Busnelli F.D. - Chiarloni S. - Consolo C. - Denti V. - Dogliotti M. - Frosini V. - Grossi P. - Lupoi M.A. - Mengoni L. - Montesano L. - Pace A. - Picardi N. - Romagnoli U. - Taruffo M. - Vellani C. et alii
Published by Giuffrè, Milano 1996
Seller: Libreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi, roma, ItalyLibreria Antiquaria Giulio Cesare di Daniele Corradi
Contact seller2-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 93.86
US$ 17.30 shippingShips from Italy to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketAnnata 1996 in-8.
La Filosofia del Esperienza commune di Giuseppe Gapograssi.
COLLECTIF : PIOVANI, P. et F. TESSITORE, G. MARINI, F. BIANCO, G. CALABRO, V. FROSINI, G. ACOCELLA
- Softcover
Seller: Le Chemin des philosophes, Paris, FranceLe Chemin des philosophes
Contact seller5-star sellerCondition: Used
US$ 100.99
US$ 54.22 shippingShips from France to U.S.A.Quantity: 1 available
Add to basketMorano, Naples, 1976, in-8, br., 329 p. Bon ex.