Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 29.62
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 39.24
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 20.48
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Language: German
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1019017716 ISBN 13: 9781019017715
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 16.84
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Published by B. F. Voigt, Leipzig,, 1905
Seller: Antiquariat Johannes Herlyn, Freiburg, Germany
fester Einband. VIII, 570 S. (18 cm) flx. OLn. mit feinmarmoriertem Schnitt. Kanten minimal berieben; sonst guter Zustand. 8., verbesserte Auflage.
Language: German
Published by Legare Street Press 2022-10, 2022
ISBN 10: 1018821511 ISBN 13: 9781018821511
Seller: Chiron Media, Wallingford, United Kingdom
US$ 18.17
Quantity: 10 available
Add to basketPF. Condition: New.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 23.73
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Bernhard Friedrich Voigt, Weimar, 1886
Seller: Ostritzer Antiquariat, Ostritz, Germany
8°. Vierte, neu durchgesehene und vermehrte Auflage., XXIV, 580 S. Lwd. d. Zt. Nachgebunden in schlichtem Halbleinen. Gut erhalten.
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United Kingdom
US$ 18.94
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Published by Voigt, 1905
Seller: Abrahamschacht-Antiquariat Schmidt, Freiberg, Germany
kl8° Pappe ohne Schutzumschlag VIII, 570 Seiten Gebrauchspuren am Einband und Block nebst einer vergleichenden Zusammenstellung der Meter- und Fußmaße. Zum Gebrauche für Forst- und Landwirte, Waldbesitzer, Bau- und Werkleute, Holzhändler, Schneidemüller u. a. Stichworte: zz Deutsch 300g.
Language: German
Published by Weimar, Bernh. Friedr. Voigt, 1895., 1895
Seller: Bojara & Bojara-Kellinghaus OHG, Osnabrück, Germany
2. verb. u. vermehrte Auflage. Bearb. v. Ed. Jentzen. Mit zahlr. Tabellen u. 36 Textillustr. 12, 279 S. u. Verlagsanzeigen. OHlwd. - Gutes Expl. 1.
Published by Leipzig Breitkopf, 1746
Seller: Klaus Schöneborn, Würzburg, Germany
Broschur d. Zt. 0. 8°. 23 S. Broschur d. Zt. Sprache: Deutsch 0.500 gr.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 36.06
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Seller: Ria Christie Collections, Uxbridge, United Kingdom
US$ 37.28
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketCondition: New. In.
Published by Cotta / Stuttgart, 1901
Seller: Antiquariat an der Linie 3, Darmstadt, Germany
Kl. 8° Halbleinen. Condition: Gut. Halbleineneinband, 18 x 13 cm, altersübliche leichte gebrauchsspuren, Seiten minimal gebräunt, durchweg sauber, voll intakt. Ottilie Wilhelmine Ernestine Henriette von Goethe (1796-1872) war die Ehefrau des Weimarer Kammerherrn August von Goethe und Schwiegertochter von Johann Wolfgang von Goethe. 121 S. Deutsch 230g.
Language: German
Published by Leipzig, Bernhard Friedrich Voigt., 1919
Kl.-8°,, Leinen. Condition: Gut. 10. Aufl. 570 S. zahlr. Tabellen Buch weist starke Gebrauchsspuren auf. Notizen auf letzter Seite. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 403.
7. verbesserte Auflage. Bernh. Friedr. Voigt Verlag, Lpz., 1900. 570 S., Leinen (Name auf Vorsatz)--- - gutes Exemplar - 442 Gramm.
Published by Schlesinger'sche Buch- und Musikhandlung (Rob. Lienau), Berlin
Sheet Music
Condition: Gut. Jahr: o. J. Einband: Heft. Beschreibung: o. J. - Gedicht von Fried. v. Gerstenbergk, gen. Müller. Comp. 1819. 23. Aug. Klein-Hosterwitz. VN/Pl. no. S. 5601 A. [J 243]. Preisangabe: Band I. No. 1-45. Preis 6 Mark. Papier etwas gebräunt. Gut erhalten. Sprache: de. 4 S.
Published by Bernhard Friedrich Voigt, Weimar, 1851
Seller: Antiquariat Stefan Krüger, Essen, NRW, Germany
XXIV, 144 S. und 8 Bl. Anzeigen. Späterer Hln.-Bd. Kl.8°.
Tafeln zur Bestimmung von runden, vierkantig gehauenen und geschnittenen Hölzern, sowie des Quadratinhalts der letzteren; ferner der Kreisflächen und des Werkes der Hölzer, nebst einer vergleichenden Zusammenstellung der Meter- und Fußmaße. Zum Gebrauche für Forst- und Landwirte, Waldbesitzer, Bau- und Werkleute, Holzhändler, Schneidemüller u.a. 9. verbesserte Auflage. Bernh.Friedr. Voigt Verlag, Lpz., 1912. 570 S., Ln. (Ebd. etwas gebräunt und fl.)--- 454 Gramm.
Language: German
Published by Weimar, Bernhard Friedrich Voig, 1871
Seller: Schürmann und Kiewning GbR, Naumburg, Germany
12° , Halbleder. Condition: Befriedigend. 5. bearbeitete Auflage. 435 Seiten 435 S. Vorsatzblatt gelocht, Riss im vord. Falz, Buchblock wellig, Kanten berieben, wenige Lagen gelockert Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 350.
Seller: Clivia Mueller, Isernhagen, Germany
vierkantig beschlagenen Hölzer nach dem Kubikfuße, sowie der Breter, Bohlen, Fourniere nach dem Quadratfuße. Vlg. B. F. Voigt. Weimar. 1867. X+424 S. m. zahlr. Tab. Hln. -2).
Published by Weimar, Voigt 1874., 1874
8°. XXIII (1) 524 S., 2 Bll. HLn. d. Zt. Gebäunt bzw. stockfl. Gewicht in Gramm: 500.
Language: German
Published by Kessinger Publishing, LLC, 2010
ISBN 10: 1160222142 ISBN 13: 9781160222143
Seller: moluna, Greven, Germany
Condition: New. KlappentextrnrnThis scarce antiquarian book is a facsimile reprint of the original. Due to its age, it may contain imperfections such as marks, notations, marginalia and flawed pages. Because we believe this work is culturally important, we have.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. THIS BOOK IS PRINTED ON DEMAND. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Jena Jena Strauß, 1788
Seller: Zentralantiquariat Leipzig GmbH, Leipzig, Germany
61 (recte 16) S. Ohne Einbd. Einfache Klammerheftung. Gebräunt u. braunfl. la.
Language: German
Published by Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2015
ISBN 10: 3631664494 ISBN 13: 9783631664490
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Language: German
Published by Peter Lang GmbH, Internationaler Verlag der Wissenschaften, 2015
ISBN 10: 3631664494 ISBN 13: 9783631664490
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.