Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Verlag von G. Freytag, Leipzig, 1901
Seller: Versandantiquariat Dr. Uwe Hanisch, Langenweißbach, Germany
Halbleinen. Condition: zufriedenstellender Buchzustan. Dust Jacket Condition: Kein Schutzumschlag. 6. Auflage. 247 Seiten. Einige Bleistiftanstreichungen, eine Lage gelockert. Nachgebunden. Size: 8°.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 38.26
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Dresden: Druck: Johannes Pässler, 1901., 1901
First Edition
Softcover. 44 Seiten. Originalheft mit schwarzem Rückenstreifen. 8°. Am Außenrand und Titelblatt fleckig und angestaubt. Gut erhalten. Mit Literaturverzeichnis. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K05003-214475.
Published by Leipzig, 1901
Seller: Wissenschaftliches Antiquariat Köln Dr. Sebastian Peters UG, Köln, Germany
Broschur. Condition: gut. 44 S., 23 cm, Staubrand, gebräunt. Sprache: deu.
Published by Dresden Druck bei Pässler 1901., 1901
First Edition
SOFTCOVER. Original-Broschur 44 Seiten. leicht angestaubt, gering bestossen, innen sauber, insgesamt ordentlich erhalten Ohne Hinweis auf die Referenten oder die Biographie des Verfassers. Der Autor war Referendar in Dresden. Er ist wohl nicht mit dem gleichnamigen, 1911 gestorbenen Altphilologen und Oberstudienrat identisch. -- Bitte Portokosten außerhalb EU erfragen! / Please ask for postage costs outside EU! / S ' il vous plait demander des frais de port en dehors de l ' UE! // Bitte beachten Sie auch unsere Fotos! / Please also note our photos! / Veuillez noter nos photos -- Nehmen Sie sich ein gutes Buch mit auf die Sommerwiese. Bei uns werden Sie fündig! -- Wir kaufen Ihre werthaltigen Bücher! K14388-1121277/HKA13200.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 39.74
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Verlag B.G. Teubner, Leipzig Berlin, 1908
Seller: Antiquariat am Soonwald, Sponheim, Germany
576 S 8°, OHln, Leinenecken, Rückenaufkleber, marmorierter Einband, gutes Exemplar.
US$ 28.47
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: California Books, Miami, FL, U.S.A.
Condition: New.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
HRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: GreatBookPrices, Columbia, MD, U.S.A.
Condition: As New. Unread book in perfect condition.
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United Kingdom
US$ 17.19
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Language: German
Publication Date: 1892
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschur. Condition: Gut. 63 Seiten; Die Zeit von 1825 - 1918 war im deutschsprachigen Raum die Blütezeit der Schulprogramme. Sie enthalten in der Regel einen Jahresbericht über die Schule sowie eine wissenschaftliche Abhandlung. Lange Zeit standen nur die Abhandlungen im Focus. Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer aufgelösten Bibliothek, hat bereits den ersten und zweiten Weltkrieg überstanden und befindet sich weiterhin in einem dem Alter entsprechend ordentlichen Zustand; Papier altersbedingt angestaubt/ angebräunt/ fleckig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 100.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 38.10
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketHRD. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: Forgotten Books, London, United Kingdom
US$ 18.05
Quantity: Over 20 available
Add to basketPaperback. Condition: New. Print on Demand. This book is a reproduction of an important historical work, digitally reconstructed using state-of-the-art technology to preserve the original format. In rare cases, an imperfection in the original, such as a blemish or missing page, may be replicated in the book. print-on-demand item.
Published by Forgotten Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 0366590081 ISBN 13: 9780366590087
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Forgotten Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 025979466X ISBN 13: 9780259794660
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Seller: PBShop.store UK, Fairford, GLOS, United Kingdom
US$ 37.82
Quantity: 15 available
Add to basketPAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Forgotten Books, 2019
ISBN 10: 0282044388 ISBN 13: 9780282044381
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Published by Forgotten Books, 2018
ISBN 10: 0282122974 ISBN 13: 9780282122973
Seller: PBShop.store US, Wood Dale, IL, U.S.A.
PAP. Condition: New. New Book. Shipped from UK. Established seller since 2000.
Language: German
Publication Date: 1895
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschur. Condition: Gut. 29 Seiten; Die Zeit von 1825 - 1918 war im deutschsprachigen Raum die Blütezeit der Schulprogramme. Sie enthalten in der Regel einen Jahresbericht über die Schule sowie eine wissenschaftliche Abhandlung. Lange Zeit standen nur die Abhandlungen im Focus. Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer aufgelösten Bibliothek, hat bereits den ersten und zweiten Weltkrieg überstanden und befindet sich weiterhin in einem dem Alter entsprechend ordentlichen Zustand; Papier altersbedingt angestaubt/ angebräunt/ fleckig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.
Language: German
Publication Date: 1898
Seller: books4less (Versandantiquariat Petra Gros GmbH & Co. KG), Welling, Germany
Broschur. Condition: Gut. 28 Seiten; Die Zeit von 1825 - 1918 war im deutschsprachigen Raum die Blütezeit der Schulprogramme. Sie enthalten in der Regel einen Jahresbericht über die Schule sowie eine wissenschaftliche Abhandlung. Lange Zeit standen nur die Abhandlungen im Focus. Das hier angebotene Heft stammt aus einer aufgelösten Bibliothek, hat bereits den ersten und zweiten Weltkrieg überstanden und befindet sich weiterhin in einem dem Alter entsprechend ordentlichen Zustand; Papier altersbedingt angestaubt/ angebräunt/ fleckig. Sprache: Deutsch Gewicht in Gramm: 50.